WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Milwaukee Admirals


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Richard Miller | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zach Hyman (R)X100.00753484757587907664757477706670050711
2Taylor BeckXX100.00764583707680817066666673737374050670
3Jimmy Hayes (R)XX100.00753686718277807057686473536265050660
4Cody BassX100.00857870737379766468626167577878050660
5Alex Friesen (R)XX100.00743373737078826772646373616061050650
6Cedric Paquette (R)XXX100.00785276707878756774656270595354050650
7Tyler Pitlick (R)XX100.00734589727276726567636169615954050640
8Kevin Roy (R)X100.00643092746576757264666368674646050640
9Felix Girard (R)X100.00744268747078806472625971574648050630
10Martin Frk (R)X100.00744086707575706552625967695047050620
11Cole Bardreau (R)XX100.00683190737275626074575470534949050610
12Brooks OrpikX100.00806154687680816430634774489999050690
13Yannick WeberXX100.00683987727481826530636073518378050680
14Anthony Bitetto (R)X100.00795265737682826930656772675758050680
15Robbie Russo (R)X100.00733281747182846630645872465154050670
16David Kolomatis (R)X100.00734283737078796530646070616262050660
17Bryce Aneloski (R)X100.00714274697075645730545067454139050610
18Daniel Maggio (R)X100.00777372677675605630544167403836050610
Scratches
1Ryan HamiltonX100.00623398687773706057585871588879050630
2Austin Fyten (R)X100.00634970656670505147504566483636050530
3Mat Clark (R)X100.00695568687970505530544267434349050600
4Mathieu BrodeurX100.00613985757672565030383367335449050590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072457971747773645061577055595805064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeremy Smith (R)100.0082868470848484848482836666050780
2Marek Mazanec (R)100.0079717583788080798077794947050740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008179807781828282828081585705076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Horachek84767073797976CAN572875,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex FriesenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW261/30/1991 7:21:30 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Anthony BitettoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D277/15/1990 10:25:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin FytenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW265/3/1991 5:47:05 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$NHL Link
Brooks OrpikMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D377/11/1980 8:10:27 PMNo228 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Bryce AneloskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D274/27/1990 9:55:47 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$NHL Link
Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW248/13/1993 9:15:26 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Cody BassMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C307/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole BardreauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW247/22/1993 8:26:31 AMYes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel MaggioMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D263/4/1991 10:28:58 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
David KolomatisMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D282/25/1989 10:08:33 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm715,000$Link / NHL Link
Felix GirardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C235/9/1994 8:57:41 AMYes197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jeremy SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G284/13/1989 4:10:29 AMYes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Jimmy HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW2811/21/1989 3:46:57 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin RoyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW245/20/1993 8:59:54 AMYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Marek MazanecMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW267/18/1991 10:40:03 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2410/5/1993 5:11:50 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,045,000$1,045,000$Link / NHL Link
Mat ClarkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2710/17/1990 5:19:45 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm690,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathieu BrodeurMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D276/21/1990 9:09:18 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$Link / NHL Link
Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D242/15/1993 9:01:02 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan HamiltonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW327/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor BeckMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW265/13/1991 9:30:33 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler PitlickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW2611/1/1991 5:04:29 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,125,000$1,125,000$1,125,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick WeberMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW/D299/23/1988 4:15:11 AMNo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Zach HymanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW256/9/1992 7:45:16 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.83198 Lbs6 ft11.71976,042$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach HymanCody BassYannick Weber33014
2Taylor BeckAlex FriesenCedric Paquette30113
3Jimmy HayesCedric PaquetteTyler Pitlick25122
4Kevin RoyFelix GirardMartin Frk12230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brooks OrpikAnthony Bitetto33014
2Daniel MaggioRobbie Russo30113
3David KolomatisBryce Aneloski30122
4Brooks OrpikDaniel Maggio7122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach HymanAlex FriesenYannick Weber50005
2Taylor BeckCody BassMartin Frk50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brooks OrpikBryce Aneloski50005
2Anthony BitettoRobbie Russo50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FriesenYannick Weber50122
2Cody BassTaylor Beck50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brooks OrpikBryce Aneloski50122
2Anthony BitettoRobbie Russo50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Friesen50122Brooks OrpikBryce Aneloski50122
2Cody Bass50122Anthony BitettoRobbie Russo50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FriesenZach Hyman50122
2Cody BassTaylor Beck50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brooks OrpikBryce Aneloski50122
2Anthony BitettoRobbie Russo50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cedric PaquetteAlex FriesenYannick WeberBrooks OrpikBryce Aneloski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cedric PaquetteAlex FriesenYannick WeberBrooks OrpikBryce Aneloski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Friesen, Cody Bass, Cedric PaquetteAlex Friesen, Cody BassAlex Friesen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, David Kolomatis, Bryce AneloskiRobbie RussoRobbie Russo, David Kolomatis
Penalty Shots
Yannick Weber, Martin Frk, Taylor Beck, Jimmy Hayes, Alex Friesen
Goalie
#1 : Jeremy Smith, #2 : Marek Mazanec


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,342,500$ 2,330,834$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782314003035215257-4241161701034106120-1441152302001109137-2862215383598709654599226476675472349249872857022231983718.69%2596076.83%41264264247.84%1403285649.12%655135148.48%1910130419756081078531
Total Regular Season82314003035215257-4241161701034106120-1441152302001109137-2862215383598709654599226476675472349249872857022231983718.69%2596076.83%41264264247.84%1403285649.12%655135148.48%1910130419756081078531