WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Milwaukee Admirals


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Richard Miller | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nic Dowd (R)XX100.00704391737382847079686573648580050690
2Zac RinaldoXX100.00888568717680877066666572527870050680
3Landon Ferraro (R)XX100.00744784797280826771676570636458050670
4Liam O'Brien (R)X100.00783783748078796766656474576060050660
5Felix Girard (R)X100.00744279747278846573636270575657050650
6Anthony Bitetto (R)X100.00825266737886867130696774677070050710
7Robbie Russo (R)X100.00733286767386907030686374466464050700
8Codey GoloubefX100.00754282757781826430636168507876050680
Scratches
1Cedric Paquette (R)XXX100.00785278727981807074676673596565050680
2Martin Frk (R)X100.00714389707777766658636568725856050640
3Quentin Shore (R)XX100.00713284697272726370606166575656050620
4Austin Fyten (R)X100.00664976677177606150605967485050050600
5Andrew MacWilliamX100.00804578708582846630645473478380050690
6Yannick WeberX100.00683988727584856730666273518784050690
7Dakota Mermis (R)X100.00723986747580746530635771505858050660
8Jake Dotchin (R)X100.00797070708077806130604670486056050660
9Nick DeSimoneX100.00683088767373686230615669484747050640
10Daniel Maggio (R)X100.00777372687776645730554168404343050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075478072767979664964607154656305066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Wilcox (R)100.0086838380878384838480846762050790
Scratches
1Martin Ouellette (R)100.0079757279817777787875746058050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.008379788084808181817879646005077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam WilcoxMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW2711/26/1992 11:10:15 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew MacWilliamMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D293/25/1990 5:03:43 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Anthony BitettoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D297/15/1990 10:25:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin FytenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW285/3/1991 5:47:05 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW268/13/1993 9:15:26 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Codey GoloubefMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3011/30/1989 1:59:52 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$725,000$Link / NHL Link
Dakota MermisMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D251/5/1994 10:29:07 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Daniel MaggioMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D283/4/1991 10:28:58 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Felix GirardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C255/9/1994 8:57:41 AMYes197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake DotchinMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D253/24/1994 7:33:43 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Landon FerraroMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW288/8/1991 5:29:18 AMYes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm940,000$Link / NHL Link
Liam O'BrienMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C257/29/1994 8:01:08 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2610/5/1993 5:11:50 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Martin OuelletteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW2812/30/1991 11:11:42 AMYes160 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic DowdMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW295/27/1990 10:22:01 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick DeSimoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2511/21/1994 6:49:58 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Quentin ShoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW255/25/1994 11:04:49 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$600,000$NHL Link
Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D262/15/1993 9:01:02 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick WeberMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D319/23/1988 4:15:11 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Zac RinaldoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW296/15/1990 9:44:48 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.20196 Lbs6 ft10.80429,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic Dowd33014
2Landon Ferraro30113
3Liam O'Brien25122
4Felix Girard12230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Bitetto33014
2Robbie Russo30113
3Codey Goloubef30122
47122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic Dowd50005
2Landon Ferraro50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Bitetto50005
2Codey GoloubefRobbie Russo50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
150122
250122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150122
2Robbie Russo50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Landon Ferraro5012250122
2Felix Girard50122Robbie Russo50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
150122
250122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Bitetto50122
2Robbie Russo50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nic DowdAnthony BitettoRobbie Russo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Landon Ferraro, , , Landon Ferraro
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Codey Goloubef, , Robbie Russo,
Penalty Shots
, Nic Dowd, , ,
Goalie
#1 : Adam Wilcox, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
859,000$ 856,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT