WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Cleveland Monsters


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Tony Pisano | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin McDonaldX100.00824566707779826775646372558595050680
2Vinnie Hinostroza (R)XXX100.00693287776680827367706873695353050670
3Tyler Motte (R)XXX100.00693086776881847164676874675353050670
4Kevin PorterX100.00744584737476756672636270677876050660
5Jayson Megna (R) (A)XXX100.00764187737178736660656273605958050650
6Austin Czarnik (R)XX100.00643288775675727367676271695254050640
7Marek Hrivik (R)XXX100.00723590707176736567636171655446050630
8Alexander Broadhurst (R)X100.00683586775976726868665971634946050630
9T.J. Tynan (R)X100.00663385775773686671646070625751050630
10Hampus Gustafsson (R)XX100.00793377687973686276605769584346050620
11Kyle Baun (R)X100.00843780737876666263585769544640050620
12Erik GustafssonX100.00693191747183856930675873566761050680
13Ryan MurphyX100.00713089766386887030686373655654050680
14Mark BarberioX100.00683793767481836630656371566665050680
15Kenney Morrison (R)X100.00763578777781766830636273585861050680
16Mark Borowiecki (R)X100.00826263707578806330615474357377050680
17Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00755572757779806230605273526152050670
18Trevor Murphy (R)X100.00643885756876676630646269624847050640
Scratches
1Lukas Sedlak (R)XX100.00703782726972576065575571524439050600
2Tyler Randell (R)X100.00797460667472575660555468475048050590
3Klas Dahlbeck (R)X100.00703990727274665830543571325854050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073408274707774665363597157585605065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0085828079878686899383806454050810
2Michael Houser (R)100.0081828275808382838482845151050760
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008382817784858486898382585305079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe72757476707582CAN373750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C243/7/1993 5:16:19 AMYes150 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm570,000$570,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW2512/12/1992 9:52:00 AMYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin McDonaldCleveland Monsters (STL)RW337/11/1984 8:10:27 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D253/14/1992 4:07:20 AMNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Hampus GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW2410/26/1993 6:07:56 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$NHL Link
Jayson MegnaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW272/1/1990 10:35:34 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Juuse SarosCleveland Monsters (STL)RW224/19/1995 3:25:17 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Kenney MorrisonCleveland Monsters (STL)D252/13/1992 8:04:39 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin PorterCleveland Monsters (STL)RW327/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Klas DahlbeckCleveland Monsters (STL)D267/6/1991 9:08:15 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm747,500$Link / NHL Link
Kyle BaunCleveland Monsters (STL)RW255/4/1992 7:52:30 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Lukas SedlakCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW242/25/1993 5:25:39 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Marek HrivikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW268/28/1991 4:10:17 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm920,000$Link / NHL Link
Mark BarberioCleveland Monsters (STL)D273/23/1990 1:15:13 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm862,500$Link / NHL Link
Mark BorowieckiCleveland Monsters (STL)D287/12/1989 5:51:08 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)D259/13/1992 5:22:49 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,320,000$1,320,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D243/31/1993 7:57:29 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D2510/14/1992 5:56:39 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,020,000$1,020,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C252/25/1992 10:34:58 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D227/17/1995 9:03:01 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler MotteCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW223/10/1995 7:48:26 AMYes188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler RandellCleveland Monsters (STL)RW266/15/1991 9:06:54 AMYes191 Lbs0 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Vinnie HinostrozaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW234/3/1994 7:47:23 AMYes173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.43187 Lbs5 ft91.78908,043$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin McDonaldHampus GustafssonVinnie Hinostroza35023
2Jayson MegnaAustin CzarnikTyler Motte29023
3Vinnie HinostrozaAlexander BroadhurstKevin Porter25032
4Marek HrivikT.J. TynanKevin Porter11032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MurphyErik Gustafsson34023
2Mark BarberioMark Borowiecki33032
3Kenney MorrisonScott Mayfield33032
4Ryan MurphyErik Gustafsson0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek HrivikHampus GustafssonVinnie Hinostroza50014
2Jayson MegnaAustin CzarnikColin McDonald50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin PorterRyan Murphy50014
2Kenney MorrisonMark Barberio50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinnie HinostrozaJayson Megna50041
2T.J. TynanMarek Hrivik50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield50041
2Kenney MorrisonMark Borowiecki50041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinnie Hinostroza50050Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield50050
2Jayson Megna50050Kenney MorrisonMark Borowiecki50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus GustafssonVinnie Hinostroza50023
2Austin CzarnikJayson Megna50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonRyan Murphy50023
2Mark BorowieckiMark Barberio50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin McDonaldVinnie HinostrozaTyler MotteJayson MegnaRyan Murphy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayson MegnaVinnie HinostrozaColin McDonaldRyan MurphyMark Borowiecki
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hampus Gustafsson, Marek Hrivik, Vinnie HinostrozaMarek Hrivik, Hampus GustafssonVinnie Hinostroza
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Gustafsson, Mark Barberio, Scott MayfieldMark BarberioMark Borowiecki, Erik Gustafsson
Penalty Shots
Austin Czarnik, Jayson Megna, Vinnie Hinostroza, Kevin Porter, Hampus Gustafsson
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Michael Houser


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,088,500$ 2,088,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782373101256206194124117200000499103-4412011012521079116742063735792976626213236174776382367231666340720262023718.32%1722784.30%21337278448.02%1305274947.47%601122349.14%1982136819216011077544
Total Regular Season82373101256206194124117200000499103-4412011012521079116742063735792976626213236174776382367231666340720262023718.32%1722784.30%21337278448.02%1305274947.47%601122349.14%1982136819216011077544