WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Cleveland Monsters


GP: 12 | W: 11 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 22
GF: 40 | GA: 21 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 88.89%
GM : Tony Pisano | Team Overall : 66
Next Games vs Ontario Reign
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Motte (R)XXX100.00703086776981847264686974686060050680
2Eric TangradiX100.00765383698180836974686672647873050680
3Magnus PaajarviXX100.00703994767678807465717169667563050680
4Austin Czarnik (R)XX100.00653293775779777367706273675860050660
5Zack StortiniX100.00847670688080826371605971618683050660
6Richard CluneXX100.00827460727775816665636071607867050660
7Jayson Megna (R) (A)XXX100.00764187737280786863676474646464050660
8Alexander Broadhurst (R)X100.00683588775977776869666371635452050650
9Hampus Gustafsson (R)XX100.00803379698178766576626069585053050640
10T.J. Tynan (R)X100.00663386775874736672646271626256050640
11Kyle Baun (R)X100.00803782738076706265585770545150050630
12Sam Carrick (R)XXX100.00756074687573666067595669595344050610
13Erik GustafssonX100.00703190747284876930675874567268050690
14Ryan MurphyX100.00723089766485857030686474656058050680
15Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00755580757981836430625574526760050680
16Mark BarberioX100.00683796767482846730666372567070050680
17Radim SimekX100.00763086747678766630645872456060050670
18Trevor Murphy (R)X100.00643885756872626630646269625050050630
Scratches
1Lukas Sedlak (R)XX100.00723784727174626068575571524843050610
2Tyler Randell (R)X100.00797460667472575660555468475048050590
3Alex GrantX100.00784168737775736430636068575554050650
4Keaton Thompson (R)X100.00684885787478766230595669485856050650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073448273727876665464617158625905065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Houser (R)100.0082838280818483838482845858050780
2Parker Milner100.0075777780767373727271736161050720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007980808079797878787779606005075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe72757476707582CAN382750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW12781580012313572020.00%124220.250223250000233049.61%25400001.2300000320
2Magnus PaajarviCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW12481282011153981710.26%221317.76112425000001050.00%1400001.1300000110
3Tyler MotteCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW12651134062643132913.95%124120.150116250000210051.59%28300000.9111000101
4Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D1219101240191413897.69%1626422.01011523000023010.00%000000.7600000100
5Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D123710111002913112327.27%1423019.1800000000021000.00%000000.8700000110
6Eric TangradiCleveland Monsters (STL)LW120101030015303711270.00%224220.230222250001210062.12%6600000.8201000001
7Mark BarberioCleveland Monsters (STL)D1226850017111781211.76%1125621.37202827000021100.00%000000.6200000101
8Jayson MegnaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW1243786022193162312.90%221317.75101525000000038.46%1300000.6600000021
9Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D121345602717158166.67%1524320.2613462700006000.00%000000.3300000010
10Hampus GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW1222402015121461114.29%215112.6300000000020138.46%1300000.5300000002
11Kyle BaunCleveland Monsters (STL)RW1231452096122825.00%1877.3000000000002050.00%400000.9100000001
12Richard CluneCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW1222421004215319166.45%223619.750001250000172043.14%5100000.3411000010
13T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C1213450011612468.33%0947.8600000000060049.49%9900000.8500000000
14Zack StortiniCleveland Monsters (STL)RW1220204026131631212.50%214812.3600000000000054.55%1100000.2700000010
15Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C12022000126185150.00%115312.7800000000020040.49%16300000.2600000000
16Sam CarrickCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW1211252067104410.00%1877.3300000000001040.00%500000.4600000010
17Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D12000-1002442140.00%1022318.6600000000021000.00%000000.0000000000
18Radim SimekCleveland Monsters (STL)D12000010032125460.00%823019.2000032300000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average21639701097962031428736110923810.80%91356216.495101543255000119210248.87%97600000.61230008107
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)76100.9501.354010191800000.000066101
2Juuse SarosSt. Louis Blues65000.9192.2332301121490001.000263101
Team Total or Average1311100.9361.7472502213290001.0002129202


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex GrantCleveland Monsters (STL)D291/20/1989 7:36:57 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C253/7/1993 5:16:19 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm570,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW2612/12/1992 9:52:00 AMYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric TangradiCleveland Monsters (STL)LW292/10/1989 2:56:58 PMNo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D263/14/1992 4:07:20 AMNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Hampus GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW2510/26/1993 6:07:56 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayson MegnaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW282/1/1990 10:35:34 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,045,000$Link / NHL Link
Keaton ThompsonCleveland Monsters (STL)D239/14/1995 7:03:52 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle BaunCleveland Monsters (STL)RW265/4/1992 7:52:30 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Lukas SedlakCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW252/25/1993 5:25:39 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Magnus PaajarviCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW274/12/1991 1:42:02 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,117,500$Link / NHL Link
Mark BarberioCleveland Monsters (STL)D283/23/1990 1:15:13 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)D269/13/1992 5:22:49 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,320,000$Link / NHL Link
Parker MilnerCleveland Monsters (STL)D289/6/1990 8:52:50 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$NHL Link
Radim SimekCleveland Monsters (STL)D269/20/1992 6:42:00 AMNo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NHL Link
Richard CluneCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW314/25/1987 2:10:27 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D253/31/1993 7:57:29 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam CarrickCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW262/4/1992 3:35:12 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm760,000$760,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D2610/14/1992 5:56:39 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,020,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C262/25/1992 10:34:58 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D237/17/1995 9:03:01 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler MotteCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW233/10/1995 7:48:26 AMYes191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler RandellCleveland Monsters (STL)RW276/15/1991 9:06:54 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm880,000$Link / NHL Link
Zack StortiniCleveland Monsters (STL)RW337/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.54196 Lbs6 ft01.54959,688$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTyler MotteRichard Clune32023
2Jayson MegnaAustin CzarnikMagnus Paajarvi32023
3Hampus GustafssonAlexander BroadhurstZack Stortini23032
4Sam CarrickT.J. TynanKyle Baun13032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield34032
2Ryan MurphyMark Barberio33032
3Radim SimekTrevor Murphy33032
4Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTyler MotteRichard Clune50023
2Jayson MegnaAustin CzarnikMagnus Paajarvi50023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonRadim Simek50023
2Ryan MurphyMark Barberio50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTyler Motte50032
2Richard CluneAustin Czarnik50032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield50032
2Trevor MurphyMark Barberio50032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi50032Radim SimekScott Mayfield50032
2Tyler Motte50032Ryan MurphyTrevor Murphy50032
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTyler Motte50023
2Richard CluneAustin Czarnik50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonRadim Simek50023
2Ryan MurphyMark Barberio50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiTyler MotteMagnus PaajarviErik GustafssonScott Mayfield
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiTyler MotteRichard CluneErik GustafssonScott Mayfield
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Broadhurst, Hampus Gustafsson, T.J. TynanAlexander Broadhurst, Hampus GustafssonT.J. Tynan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Radim Simek, Trevor Murphy, Ryan MurphyRadim SimekTrevor Murphy, Ryan Murphy
Penalty Shots
Eric Tangradi, Tyler Motte, Richard Clune, Austin Czarnik, Zack Stortini
Goalie
#1 : Michael Houser, #2 : Parker Milner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Butte Wolverines11000000303000000000001100000030321.000369011118102201211389962210627000.00%20100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
2Durham Pioneers11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004711001118102321211389962948333133.33%4175.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
3Halifax Mooseheads11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800111810239121138996281243511100.00%20100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
4Louisville Thunder11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001118102391211389962864292150.00%10100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
5Milwaukee Admirals11000000303110000003030000000000021.000358011118102281211389962054153133.33%20100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
6Oakland Seals11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800111810227121138996376830400.00%30100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
7Oakville Wolves22000000532220000005320000000000041.000510150011181027012113899641168459111.11%30100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
8Pensacola Ice Flyers10000010431000000000001000001043121.00045900111810230121138996289426000.00%2150.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
9Philadelphia Phantoms11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369001118102271211389963412433100.00%20100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
10Rockford IceHogs1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.000471100111810225121138996353824300.00%4175.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
11Seattle Thunderbirds11000000514110000005140000000000021.000581300111810224121138996278417400.00%20100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
Total121010001040211965100000201286500001020911220.9174070110021118102361121138996329916231430516.67%27388.89%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
_Since Last GM Reset121010001040211965100000201286500001020911220.9174070110021118102361121138996329916231430516.67%27388.89%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
_Vs Conference981000003014165410000017107440000001349160.889305484021118102265121138996239585022028414.29%21290.48%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
_Vs Division53000000176111200000051441000000125760.600173047011118102149121138996142422613811218.18%100100.00%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1222W104070110361329916231402
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1210100104021
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100002012
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6500010209
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
1000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
30516.67%27388.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1211389961118102
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2881992798715680


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-11-2517Oakville Wolves2Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-11-2735Rockford IceHogs6Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
5 - 2018-11-2842Cleveland Monsters4Pensacola Ice Flyers3WXXBoxScore
7 - 2018-11-3065Cleveland Monsters4Durham Pioneers1WBoxScore
8 - 2018-12-0168Cleveland Monsters3Louisville Thunder1WBoxScore
9 - 2018-12-0287Oakville Wolves1Cleveland Monsters2WBoxScore
11 - 2018-12-04109Seattle Thunderbirds1Cleveland Monsters5WBoxScore
13 - 2018-12-06124Cleveland Monsters3Oakland Seals2WBoxScore
14 - 2018-12-07136Milwaukee Admirals0Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
16 - 2018-12-09155Cleveland Monsters3Halifax Mooseheads2WBoxScore
17 - 2018-12-10167Cleveland Monsters3Butte Wolverines0WBoxScore
19 - 2018-12-12181Philadelphia Phantoms2Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
21 - 2018-12-14202Ontario Reign-Cleveland Monsters-
23 - 2018-12-16222Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
24 - 2018-12-17232Cleveland Monsters-Toronto Marlies-
26 - 2018-12-19246Cleveland Monsters-Louisville Thunder-
28 - 2018-12-21263Toronto Marlies-Cleveland Monsters-
29 - 2018-12-22282Hartford Wolfpack-Cleveland Monsters-
31 - 2018-12-24290Cleveland Monsters-Toronto Marlies-
33 - 2018-12-26311Halifax Mooseheads-Cleveland Monsters-
34 - 2018-12-27328Cleveland Monsters-Denver Spurs-
36 - 2018-12-29344Rockford IceHogs-Cleveland Monsters-
38 - 2018-12-31360Cleveland Monsters-Oakville Wolves-
39 - 2019-01-01373London Knights-Cleveland Monsters-
41 - 2019-01-03390Cleveland Monsters-Hartford Wolfpack-
42 - 2019-01-04401Cleveland Monsters-Louisville Thunder-
44 - 2019-01-06417Cleveland Monsters-Halifax Mooseheads-
45 - 2019-01-07428Pensacola Ice Flyers-Cleveland Monsters-
47 - 2019-01-09450Louisville Thunder-Cleveland Monsters-
49 - 2019-01-11464Cleveland Monsters-Binghamton Senators-
50 - 2019-01-12477Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
52 - 2019-01-14497Cleveland Monsters-Jacksonville Jokers-
54 - 2019-01-16511Wilkes Barre-Scranton-Cleveland Monsters-
56 - 2019-01-18528Cleveland Monsters-Durham Pioneers-
57 - 2019-01-19540Hershey Bears-Cleveland Monsters-
58 - 2019-01-20557Milwaukee Admirals-Cleveland Monsters-
60 - 2019-01-22576Cleveland Monsters-Adirondack Angels-
61 - 2019-01-23582Cleveland Monsters-Laval Rocket-
63 - 2019-01-25604Cleveland Monsters-Hershey Bears-
64 - 2019-01-26613Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
66 - 2019-01-28631Durham Pioneers-Cleveland Monsters-
67 - 2019-01-29647Cleveland Monsters-Syracuse Crunch-
69 - 2019-01-31663Jacksonville Jokers-Cleveland Monsters-
72 - 2019-02-03686Adirondack Angels-Cleveland Monsters-
73 - 2019-02-04693Cleveland Monsters-Butte Wolverines-
74 - 2019-02-05712Denver Spurs-Cleveland Monsters-
76 - 2019-02-07727Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
77 - 2019-02-08735Cleveland Monsters-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
79 - 2019-02-10760Syracuse Crunch-Cleveland Monsters-
80 - 2019-02-11766Cleveland Monsters-Carolina Panthers-
83 - 2019-02-14784Cleveland Monsters-Pensacola Ice Flyers-
84 - 2019-02-15798Richmond Renegades-Cleveland Monsters-
86 - 2019-02-17820Cleveland Monsters-Oakland Seals-
87 - 2019-02-18828Binghamton Senators-Cleveland Monsters-
90 - 2019-02-21852Denver Spurs-Cleveland Monsters-
91 - 2019-02-22863Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
93 - 2019-02-24883Philadelphia Phantoms-Cleveland Monsters-
95 - 2019-02-26898Cleveland Monsters-Rockford IceHogs-
96 - 2019-02-27914Seattle Thunderbirds-Cleveland Monsters-
98 - 2019-03-01934Carolina Panthers-Cleveland Monsters-
99 - 2019-03-02948Cleveland Monsters-London Knights-
101 - 2019-03-04963Seattle Thunderbirds-Cleveland Monsters-
102 - 2019-03-05968Cleveland Monsters-Laval Rocket-
104 - 2019-03-07998Ontario Reign-Cleveland Monsters-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
105 - 2019-03-081006Cleveland Monsters-Texas Stars-
106 - 2019-03-091018Cleveland Monsters-Ontario Reign-
108 - 2019-03-111035Cleveland Monsters-Philadelphia Phantoms-
110 - 2019-03-131049Laval Rocket-Cleveland Monsters-
112 - 2019-03-151068Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Cleveland Monsters-
113 - 2019-03-161086Austin Aces-Cleveland Monsters-
115 - 2019-03-181106Cleveland Monsters-Richmond Renegades-
117 - 2019-03-201121Oakville Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
118 - 2019-03-211130Cleveland Monsters-Texas Stars-
120 - 2019-03-231148Long Island Ducks-Cleveland Monsters-
121 - 2019-03-241157Cleveland Monsters-Wilkes Barre-Scranton-
123 - 2019-03-261181Butte Wolverines-Cleveland Monsters-
124 - 2019-03-271189Cleveland Monsters-Austin Aces-
127 - 2019-03-301211Rockford IceHogs-Cleveland Monsters-
129 - 2019-04-011228Cleveland Monsters-Long Island Ducks-
130 - 2019-04-021242Oakland Seals-Cleveland Monsters-
131 - 2019-04-031248Cleveland Monsters-Austin Aces-
132 - 2019-04-041258Cleveland Monsters-Seattle Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,303,250$ 2,303,250$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
433,447$ 17,188$ 327,104$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 115 22,785$ 2,620,275$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018121010001040211965100000201286500001020911224070110021118102361121138996329916231430516.67%27388.89%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680
Total Regular Season121010001040211965100000201286500001020911224070110021118102361121138996329916231430516.67%27388.89%020241748.44%18838848.45%8717150.88%2881992798715680