WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Cleveland Monsters


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Tony Pisano | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joshua Ho-SangX100.00673085807086867953777268725640050690
2Christoffer Ehn (R)XXX100.00723093777383877272706776657268050690
3Remi ElieX100.00763484728081877360727075686864050690
4Eric TangradiX100.00745385698382857174706873648580050690
5Teddy Blueger (R)X100.00743080747382847375706972686871050690
6Austin Czarnik (R)XX100.00653294776082827467726773676870050680
7Klim Kostin (R)XXX100.00745066807878807070666468686266050670
8German Rubtsov (R)X100.00663092787176657268686673675860050660
9Alexander Broadhurst (R)X100.00543591776378816869676370636057050650
10T.J. Tynan (R)X100.00633388776175766671646371626862050650
11Sam Carrick (R)XXX100.00766076697773706367586069596050050620
12Lukas Sedlak (R)XX100.00713783717473626068575570524843050600
13Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00805570758385886830666076527570050710
14Ryan MurphyX100.00743084766688907230696574656865050700
15Radim SimekX100.00803078747782836830656073456864050690
16Trevor Murphy (R)X100.00683886757077726730666471626057050660
17Keaton Thompson (R)X100.00684885787678766230595669485957050660
18Jack Glover (R)X100.00733688757472705530524267365860050620
Scratches
1Erik GustafssonX100.00723188757489927130706275568074050710
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071388475738080695466637260656205067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Houser100.0085888782848586848584847368050810
2Parker Milner100.0077807980777474727372736866050730
Scratches
1Filip Gustavsson (R)100.0083777284847675828176796260050760
TEAM AVERAGE100.008282798282787879807779686505077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe72757476707582CAN391750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C263/7/1993 5:16:19 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW2712/12/1992 9:52:00 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Christoffer EhnCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW234/5/1996 3:03:57 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric TangradiCleveland Monsters (STL)LW302/10/1989 2:56:58 PMNo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D273/14/1992 4:07:20 AMNo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Filip GustavssonCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW216/7/1998 3:10:03 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
German RubtsovCleveland Monsters (STL)C216/27/1998 3:06:34 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jack GloverCleveland Monsters (STL)D235/17/1996 3:09:01 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$NHL Link
Joshua Ho-SangCleveland Monsters (STL)RW231/22/1996 10:03:25 AMNo173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Keaton ThompsonCleveland Monsters (STL)D249/14/1995 7:03:52 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Klim KostinCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW205/5/1999 3:05:20 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Lukas SedlakCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW262/25/1993 5:25:39 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)D279/13/1992 5:22:49 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Parker MilnerCleveland Monsters (STL)D299/6/1990 8:52:50 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$NHL Link
Radim SimekCleveland Monsters (STL)D279/20/1992 6:42:00 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$NHL Link
Remi ElieCleveland Monsters (STL)LW244/16/1995 7:02:01 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D263/31/1993 7:57:29 AMNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam CarrickCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW272/4/1992 3:35:12 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm760,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D2710/14/1992 5:56:39 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C272/25/1992 10:34:58 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Teddy BluegerCleveland Monsters (STL)C258/15/1994 3:58:43 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D247/17/1995 9:03:01 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2225.18192 Lbs6 ft11.77922,955$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTeddy Blueger32023
2Austin Czarnik32023
323032
4Sam CarrickT.J. Tynan13032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
134032
2Ryan Murphy33032
3Radim SimekTrevor Murphy33032
40032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTeddy Blueger50023
2Austin Czarnik50023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Radim Simek50023
2Ryan Murphy50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi50032
2Austin Czarnik50032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150032
2Trevor Murphy50032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi50032Radim Simek50032
250032Ryan MurphyTrevor Murphy50032
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi50023
2Teddy BluegerAustin Czarnik50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Radim Simek50023
2Ryan Murphy50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiTeddy Blueger
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric Tangradi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , T.J. Tynan, T.J. Tynan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Radim Simek, Trevor Murphy, Ryan MurphyRadim SimekTrevor Murphy, Ryan Murphy
Penalty Shots
Eric Tangradi, , Teddy Blueger, Austin Czarnik,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,030,500$ 2,030,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT