WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Cleveland Monsters


GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 21 | GA: 15 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 76.92%
GM : Tony Pisano | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Motte (R)XXX99.00703086776981847264686974686060050680
2Eric TangradiX99.00765383698180836974686672647873050680
3Magnus PaajarviXX100.00703994767678807465717169667563050680
4Austin Czarnik (R)XX99.00653293775779777367706273675860050660
5Zack StortiniX100.00847670688080826371605971618683050660
6Richard CluneXX100.00827460727775816665636071607867050660
7Jayson Megna (R) (A)XXX100.00764187737280786863676474646464050660
8Teddy Blueger (R)X100.00743078737378797075666671686065050660
9Alexander Broadhurst (R)X100.00683588775977776869666371635452050650
10Hampus Gustafsson (R)XX100.00803379698178766576626069585053050640
11T.J. Tynan (R)X100.00663386775874736672646271626256050640
12Sam Carrick (R)XXX100.00756074687573666067595669595344050610
13Erik GustafssonX100.00703190747284876930675874567268050690
14Ryan MurphyX100.00723089766485857030686474656058050680
15Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00755580757981836430625574526760050680
16Mark BarberioX100.00683796767482846730666372567070050680
17Radim SimekX100.00763086747678766630645872456060050670
18Trevor Murphy (R)X100.00643885756872626630646269625050050630
Scratches
1Lukas Sedlak (R)XX100.00723784727174626068575571524843050610
2Tyler Randell (R)X100.00797460667472575660555468475048050590
3Alex GrantX100.00784168737775736430636068575554050650
TEAM AVERAGE99.8673438273727876665664617160626005066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Houser (R)98.0082838280818483838482845858050780
2Parker Milner100.0075777780767373727271736161050710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.007980808079797878787779606005075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe72757476707582CAN382750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler MotteCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW64374005112461516.67%212520.951014160000102050.00%1000001.1100000101
2Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW6325-4003161251325.00%112020.160110140001110136.43%12900000.8300000100
3Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C6325700012132423.08%07011.8100000000000149.37%7900001.4100000101
4Richard CluneCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW62358201210153613.33%18213.74000000000100059.09%2200001.2100000001
5Magnus PaajarviCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW6235-4204111541413.33%110818.12101414000000077.78%900000.9200000010
6Radim SimekCleveland Monsters (STL)D614524010432433.33%611419.1002201500000100.00%000000.8700000010
7Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D60443407136150.00%1013222.10000215000010000.00%000000.6000000000
8Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D6044240952110.00%410818.010000000009000.00%000000.7400000000
9Hampus GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW61347003744625.00%07011.8100000000000128.57%700001.1300000010
10Eric TangradiCleveland Monsters (STL)LW63144201091221025.00%012420.79011316000091048.00%2500100.6400000011
11Teddy BluegerCleveland Monsters (STL)C61343001110192155.26%111419.13101316000000049.24%13200000.7000000100
12Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D60221401888380.00%612220.4600041500003000.00%000000.3300000001
13Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D60223002042020.00%611519.2100000000010000.00%000000.3500000000
14Mark BarberioCleveland Monsters (STL)D60221201346530.00%1112621.1000031500009000.00%000000.3200000000
15Sam CarrickCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW6101-1202132233.33%0427.09000000000001100.00%300000.4700000000
16Jayson MegnaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW6011-40016515370.00%210818.12000314000000025.00%800000.1800000000
17T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C6011-100165030.00%0437.2600000000010049.06%5300000.4600000000
18Zack StortiniCleveland Monsters (STL)RW6000-100833250.00%0427.0900000000000020.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108214061302601521391674712312.57%51177616.45347261540001864446.06%48200100.6900000445
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)64200.9192.5135820151850000.000060100
Team Total or Average64200.9192.5135820151850000.000060100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex GrantCleveland Monsters (STL)D291/20/1989 7:36:57 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C253/7/1993 5:16:19 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm570,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW2612/12/1992 9:52:00 AMYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric TangradiCleveland Monsters (STL)LW292/10/1989 2:56:58 PMNo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D263/14/1992 4:07:20 AMNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Hampus GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW2510/26/1993 6:07:56 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayson MegnaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW282/1/1990 10:35:34 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,045,000$Link / NHL Link
Lukas SedlakCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW252/25/1993 5:25:39 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Magnus PaajarviCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW274/12/1991 1:42:02 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,117,500$Link / NHL Link
Mark BarberioCleveland Monsters (STL)D283/23/1990 1:15:13 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)D269/13/1992 5:22:49 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,320,000$Link / NHL Link
Parker MilnerCleveland Monsters (STL)D289/6/1990 8:52:50 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$NHL Link
Radim SimekCleveland Monsters (STL)D269/20/1992 6:42:00 AMNo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NHL Link
Richard CluneCleveland Monsters (STL)LW/RW314/25/1987 2:10:27 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D253/31/1993 7:57:29 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam CarrickCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW262/4/1992 3:35:12 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm760,000$760,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D2610/14/1992 5:56:39 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,020,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C262/25/1992 10:34:58 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Teddy BluegerCleveland Monsters (STL)C248/15/1994 3:58:43 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D237/17/1995 9:03:01 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler MotteCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW233/10/1995 7:48:26 AMYes191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler RandellCleveland Monsters (STL)RW276/15/1991 9:06:54 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm880,000$Link / NHL Link
Zack StortiniCleveland Monsters (STL)RW337/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.61196 Lbs6 ft01.61953,587$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTeddy BluegerTyler Motte32023
2Jayson MegnaAustin CzarnikMagnus Paajarvi32023
3Hampus GustafssonAlexander BroadhurstRichard Clune23032
4Sam CarrickT.J. TynanZack Stortini13032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield34032
2Ryan MurphyMark Barberio33032
3Radim SimekTrevor Murphy33032
4Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTeddy BluegerTyler Motte50023
2Jayson MegnaAustin CzarnikMagnus Paajarvi50023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonRadim Simek50023
2Ryan MurphyMark Barberio50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTyler Motte50032
2Richard CluneAustin Czarnik50032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield50032
2Trevor MurphyMark Barberio50032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi50032Radim SimekScott Mayfield50032
2Tyler Motte50032Ryan MurphyTrevor Murphy50032
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiTyler Motte50023
2Teddy BluegerAustin Czarnik50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonRadim Simek50023
2Ryan MurphyMark Barberio50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiTyler MotteTeddy BluegerErik GustafssonScott Mayfield
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiTyler MotteRichard CluneErik GustafssonScott Mayfield
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Broadhurst, Hampus Gustafsson, T.J. TynanAlexander Broadhurst, Hampus GustafssonT.J. Tynan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Radim Simek, Trevor Murphy, Ryan MurphyRadim SimekTrevor Murphy, Ryan Murphy
Penalty Shots
Eric Tangradi, Tyler Motte, Teddy Blueger, Austin Czarnik, Zack Stortini
Goalie
#1 : Michael Houser, #2 : Parker Milner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Oakland Seals64200000211563210000013943210000086280.66721406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638
Total64200000211563210000013943210000086280.66721406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638
_Since Last GM Reset64200000211563210000013943210000086280.66721406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638
_Vs Conference64200000211563210000013943210000086280.66721406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638
_Vs Division60000000211563000000013943000000086200.00021406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
68W2214061167185512815200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002115
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000139
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000086
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
18316.67%13376.92%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
506948051240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13795146447638


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-04-105Oakland Seals5Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
4 - 2019-04-1213Oakland Seals2Cleveland Monsters6WBoxScore
6 - 2019-04-1421Cleveland Monsters4Oakland Seals3WBoxScore
8 - 2019-04-1629Cleveland Monsters0Oakland Seals1LBoxScore
10 - 2019-04-1837Oakland Seals2Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
12 - 2019-04-2045Cleveland Monsters4Oakland Seals2WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,193,250$ 2,193,250$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 2 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018642000002115632100000139432100000862821406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638
Total Playoff642000002115632100000139432100000862821406100512401675069480185512815218316.67%13376.92%08316949.11%10422147.06%359238.04%13795146447638