WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Cleveland Monsters


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Tony Pisano | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Motte (R)XXX100.00703086776981847264686974686060050680
2Austin Czarnik (R)XX100.00653293775779777367706273675860050660
3Alexander Broadhurst (R)X100.00683588775977776869666371635452050650
4Hampus Gustafsson (R)XX100.00803379698178766576626069585053050640
5Kyle Baun (R)X100.00803782738076706265585770545150050620
6Erik GustafssonX100.00703190747284876930675874567268050690
7Ryan MurphyX100.00723089766485857030686474656058050680
8Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00755580757981836430625574526760050680
9Trevor Murphy (R)X100.00643885756872626630646269625050050630
Scratches
1Vinnie Hinostroza (R)XXX100.00703292786883857470717173746060050690
2Jayson Megna (R) (A)XXX100.00764187737280786863676474646464050660
3Marek Hrivik (R)XXX100.00723588707177766569636271655951050640
4T.J. Tynan (R)X100.00663386775874736672646271626256050640
5Lukas Sedlak (R)XX100.00723784727174626068575571524843050610
6Tyler Randell (R)X100.00797460667472575660555468475048050590
7Mark BarberioX100.00683796767482846730666372567070050680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072388574707876675664617260585605065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0087858379888787899383827464050820
2Michael Houser (R)100.0082838280818483838482845858050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008584838085868586898383666105080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe72757476707582CAN382750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander BroadhurstCleveland Monsters (STL)C253/7/1993 5:16:19 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm570,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/RW2612/12/1992 9:52:00 AMYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)D263/14/1992 4:07:20 AMNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Hampus GustafssonCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW2510/26/1993 6:07:56 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayson MegnaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW282/1/1990 10:35:34 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Juuse SarosCleveland Monsters (STL)RW234/19/1995 3:25:17 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle BaunCleveland Monsters (STL)RW265/4/1992 7:52:30 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Lukas SedlakCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW252/25/1993 5:25:39 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Marek HrivikCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW278/28/1991 4:10:17 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Mark BarberioCleveland Monsters (STL)D283/23/1990 1:15:13 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Michael HouserCleveland Monsters (STL)D269/13/1992 5:22:49 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,320,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D253/31/1993 7:57:29 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott MayfieldCleveland Monsters (STL)D2610/14/1992 5:56:39 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,020,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. TynanCleveland Monsters (STL)C262/25/1992 10:34:58 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Trevor MurphyCleveland Monsters (STL)D237/17/1995 9:03:01 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler MotteCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW233/10/1995 7:48:26 AMYes191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler RandellCleveland Monsters (STL)RW276/15/1991 9:06:54 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Vinnie HinostrozaCleveland Monsters (STL)C/LW/RW244/3/1994 7:47:23 AMYes173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.50190 Lbs6 ft01.00676,667$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus Gustafsson35023
2Austin CzarnikTyler Motte29023
3Alexander Broadhurst25032
411032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MurphyErik Gustafsson34023
233032
3Scott Mayfield33032
4Ryan MurphyErik Gustafsson0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus Gustafsson50014
2Austin Czarnik50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Murphy50014
250014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
150041
250041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield50041
250041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150050Erik GustafssonScott Mayfield50050
25005050050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus Gustafsson50023
2Austin Czarnik50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonRyan Murphy50023
250032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler MotteRyan Murphy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan Murphy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hampus Gustafsson, , , Hampus Gustafsson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Gustafsson, , Scott Mayfield, Erik Gustafsson
Penalty Shots
Austin Czarnik, , , , Hampus Gustafsson
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Michael Houser


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,218,000$ 1,218,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT