WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Syracuse Crunch


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh Leivo (R)XX100.00774785767481797366656572625659050670
2Cole Ully (R)XX100.00753488737379806860646469625656050650
3Lucas Wallmark (R)X100.00763083717280806974656370615757050650
4Casey Bailey (R)X100.00733384737877756772646270635153050650
5Mathieu AubinX100.00683991697675736775646372577769050650
6Christian Thomas (R)X100.00723888756578746768626568695553050640
7Henri Ikonen (R)X100.00743483747278726567626070605150050630
8Pat CannoneX100.00723788696775746471636070606362050630
9Alex Kile (R)X100.00703083747273696463626168634348050620
10Ben HolmstromXX100.00736175687673706362605870566357050620
11Kyle MacKinnonX100.00673790736874736069585768626254050620
12Brian LashoffX100.00734096708078766130585271507674050660
13John Gilmour (R)X100.00703088756978786630615969505252050650
14Cody Corbett (R)X100.00743282737380766430625869525254050650
15Will O'NeillX100.00734984687178726430634768365355050640
16Jon LandryX100.00705278667374655930575368537469050630
17John Ramage (R)X100.00714672697474635630544768505653050620
18Guillaume LepineX100.00734770667674685730534667435958050620
Scratches
1Ryan Rupert (R)X100.00744082706973626175595871575047050610
2Carter Bancks (R)X100.00724783707173645968575670556861050610
3Kyle Flanagan (R)X100.00603285735770556063595368545351050590
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072408471727671645561576956585705063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joel Rumpel (R)100.0074607480747274697068694644050680
2Mark Dekanich100.0070767683696969666765676060050680
Scratches
1Joel Martin100.0074607263686971687065686162050660
TEAM AVERAGE100.007365747570707168696668565505067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson84708061727277CAN483600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KileSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW237/9/1994 5:51:58 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$
Ben HolmstromSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW304/9/1987 5:44:33 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Brian LashoffSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D277/12/1990 8:10:27 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Carter BancksSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW288/9/1989 10:04:24 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW2610/27/1991 7:58:49 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Christian ThomasSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW255/26/1992 4:41:54 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Cody CorbettSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D2412/14/1993 8:25:46 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW222/20/1995 6:07:58 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NHL Link
Guillaume LepineSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D303/7/1987 8:06:58 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Henri IkonenSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW234/17/1994 9:24:19 AMYes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm495,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel MartinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW3510/8/1982 5:56:52 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Joel RumpelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C263/14/1991 12:40:45 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D245/17/1993 6:03:57 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$NHL Link
John RamageSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D262/7/1991 6:47:31 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jon LandrySyracuse Crunch (CLB)D345/1/1983 8:14:47 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Josh LeivoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW245/26/1993 3:16:54 AMYes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle FlanaganSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C2912/30/1988 5:31:54 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle MacKinnonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C3010/28/1987 9:07:28 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C229/5/1995 6:10:45 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NHL Link
Mark DekanichSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C315/10/1986 9:28:55 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathieu AubinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C317/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Pat CannoneSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C318/9/1986 9:37:47 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan RupertSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C236/2/1994 9:08:57 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Will O'NeillSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D294/28/1988 4:20:10 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.21188 Lbs6 ft01.58771,042$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Aubin25122
225122
325122
4Pat Cannone25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffWill O'Neill25122
2Cody Corbett25122
3Will O'NeillBrian Lashoff25122
4Brian LashoffJon Landry25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
150122
2Mathieu Aubin50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffGuillaume Lepine50122
2Will O'NeillCody Corbett50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Aubin50122
250122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffGuillaume Lepine50122
2Cody CorbettWill O'Neill50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150122Brian Lashoff50122
250122Guillaume LepineCody Corbett50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Aubin50122
250122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffWill O'Neill50122
2Guillaume LepineJon Landry50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian Lashoff
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian Lashoff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Guillaume Lepine, Brian Lashoff, Will O'NeillBrian LashoffGuillaume Lepine, Brian Lashoff
Penalty Shots
, , , Mathieu Aubin,
Goalie
#1 : Joel Rumpel, #2 : Mark Dekanich


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,850,500$ 1,850,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782154304686209272-6341101702444123139-16415260224286133-473020936357212627164172280764726742107256175635418202133415.96%1643876.83%11372265551.68%1346271949.50%679132851.13%1919132120106061087536
Total Regular Season82154304686209272-6341101702444123139-16415260224286133-473020936357212627164172280764726742107256175635418202133415.96%1643876.83%11372265551.68%1346271949.50%679132851.13%1919132120106061087536