WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Syracuse Crunch


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgeny SvechnikovXX100.00764576757783867572727171736866050700
2Lucas Wallmark (R)X100.00753085737385887374706972626865050690
3Cole Ully (R)XX100.00753486747585867264706870636867050680
4Casey BaileyX100.00753385737983847075686672666765050680
5Christian Thomas (R)X100.00723888756782837068686768706865050670
6Yannick Veilleux (R)X100.00756284747579786558646268586257050640
7Ryan Rupert (R)X100.00734083707071676474636071575854050630
8Calle Rosen (R)X100.00713087807379826730635973526360050680
9Andrew BodnarchukX100.00765080737379806230614969578780050670
10Ryan StantonX100.00745881707778766030584771476464050650
11John Ramage (R)X100.00704674697472685830564768506260050620
12Mathieu BrodeurX100.00613985757872565030383367335449050590
Scratches
1Andreas Johnsson (R)X100.00673092776983847159696672647062050670
2John Gilmour (R)X100.00733185767384857030676472506867050690
3Sean ZimmermanX100.00694188668076776030585569378482050650
4Ben Marshall (R)X100.00563283756070525730535166484445050580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071408473737977654962587055666305066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson84708061727277CAN501600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andreas JohnssonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW2511/21/1994 5:17:58 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew BodnarchukSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D317/11/1988 4:37:59 AMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben MarshallSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D278/30/1992 3:41:52 AMYes161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Calle RosenSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D252/2/1994 6:33:48 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW2810/27/1991 7:58:49 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Christian ThomasSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW275/26/1992 4:41:54 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW242/20/1995 6:07:58 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Evgeny SvechnikovSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW2310/31/1996 11:11:15 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D265/17/1993 6:03:57 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
John RamageSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D282/7/1991 6:47:31 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C249/5/1995 6:10:45 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathieu BrodeurSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D296/21/1990 9:09:18 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan RupertSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C256/2/1994 9:08:57 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan StantonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D307/12/1989 2:10:27 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Sean ZimmermanSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D327/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Yannick VeilleuxSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW262/22/1993 3:45:55 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1626.88190 Lbs6 ft01.44903,125$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas WallmarkEvgeny Svechnikov37014
2Casey BaileyCole Ully28122
3Yannick VeilleuxChristian Thomas25131
4Lucas WallmarkCasey Bailey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Bodnarchuk25122
2Calle Rosen25122
3Ryan Stanton25122
425122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas Wallmark50122
2Casey BaileyChristian Thomas50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
250122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey Bailey50122
2Lucas Wallmark50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Bodnarchuk50122
2Ryan Stanton50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150122Andrew Bodnarchuk50122
250122Ryan Stanton50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
150122
2Casey BaileyYannick Veilleux50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
250122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lucas WallmarkCasey BaileyAndrew Bodnarchuk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lucas WallmarkCasey BaileyAndrew Bodnarchuk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lucas Wallmark, , Casey Bailey,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Stanton, , Andrew BodnarchukRyan StantonRyan Stanton, Andrew Bodnarchuk
Penalty Shots
Lucas Wallmark, Christian Thomas, Casey Bailey, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,445,000$ 1,445,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT