WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Syracuse Crunch


GP: 73 | W: 34 | L: 29 | OTL: 10 | P: 78
GF: 193 | GA: 208 | PP%: 16.85% | PK%: 83.43%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 65
Next Games vs Binghamton Senators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lucas Wallmark (R)X95.00763085727383837074666571626060050670
2Travis MorinX95.00653987707371776478626368599999050660
3Cole Ully (R)XX99.00753486737582836962676569636262050660
4Casey BaileyX96.00743385737980806874656470625760050660
5Mathieu AubinX100.00683992697677766776656471568174050660
6Christian Thomas (R)X100.00723888756680786868646567716160050650
7Andreas Johnsson (R)X99.00683090776781806859666370646256050650
8Ben HolmstromXX100.00736178697774706466616070566660050630
9Yannick Veilleux (R)X100.00756280747377736358615967585251050630
10Justin Kea (R)XX100.00836284737876665869545368495757050620
11Ryan Rupert (R)X100.00724081706865606074585770575048050600
12Brian LashoffX97.00734088708082806330625571508077050680
13Calle Rosen (R)X100.00693085807178766830646171525353050670
14Andrew BodnarchukX100.00755082737376766030594869578274050660
15John Gilmour (R)X97.00703188767080816730636169505857050660
16Ryan StantonX100.00745877707775745930564771475454050640
Scratches
1Alex Kile (R)X100.00703083747270656463626168634551050620
2Sean ZimmermanX100.00694188668176745930575569378077050650
3John Ramage (R)X100.00694670697369605630544768505756050610
4Mathieu BrodeurX100.00613985757672565030383367335449050590
5Ben Marshall (R)X100.00563283755670525730535166484445050580
TEAM AVERAGE98.9571418473737672635260576954636105064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pat Nagle100.0076747679757272717472666060050710
2Mark Dekanich100.0070767683696969666765676363050690
Scratches
1Joel Rumpel (R)98.0075707880757475727270745654050710
TEAM AVERAGE99.337473778173727270716969605905070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson84708061727277CAN492600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D7393645-84201411339325639.68%108183025.07257331450000144200.00%000000.4900000432
2Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW70172744-1220109128190681338.95%12140420.077293312811261175144.83%20300000.6303000335
3Christian ThomasSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW73182442-1120090150189521779.52%10131718.04246211270110152146.61%35400000.6404000331
4Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW73113142-9220114193207591165.31%25146820.123710331490002851151.18%97700000.5725000112
5Mathieu AubinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C71251641-380451402124714411.79%12131218.49224241390001351052.32%75500000.6202000222
6Brian LashoffSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D7383139032012511264325312.50%95164822.59336271061122124100.00%000100.4700000202
7Andrew BodnarchukSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D7343236-10380176836219426.45%105158121.671910211470221140100.00%100000.4600000102
8Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C42171431322085123149458911.41%990821.6223523781012741247.51%96400110.6802000401
9Alex KileSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW7316132911003781119295313.45%990012.330004230000250142.32%56000000.6425000110
10Travis MorinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C7311152601205310913628908.09%17143619.6847112114900031532155.22%52700100.3615000311
11Andreas JohnssonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW46101424-420268993296410.75%469915.21000050001591241.97%41700000.6901000013
12Sean ZimmermanSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D73418221230090505116367.84%66120016.44033141080000116300.00%000000.3700000022
13Ben HolmstromSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW73111021-15140949612544918.80%8111715.311237440000303153.91%23000000.3815000111
14Ryan RupertSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C4761117780494152254611.54%855111.741346410000151047.80%15900000.6226000120
15Ryan StantonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D7121517-14295131565611273.57%92123517.401232685000197200.00%000000.2800100121
16Yannick VeilleuxSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW7071017-1320086899340677.53%595913.7000001000042143.00%30000000.3500000002
17John RamageSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D7321214-718080341861911.11%3379210.8501114000123000.00%000000.3500000000
18Justin KeaSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW655611210053684282811.90%44807.39000010000191052.88%50300000.4600000111
19Calle RosenSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D41077-11205237148120.00%3144310.810001100001000.00%000000.3200000010
20Ben MarshallSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D8000-100010000.00%060.770000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Mathieu BrodeurSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D14000-100511110.00%3382.710000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1275183342525-73371516411814196659213519.31%6562133216.732953822951492358201287291148.86%595000310.49838100282428
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel RumpelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)65302490.9162.77373310217220420100.74231633874
2Pat NagleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)144510.9152.6370860313650000.900101063011
Team Total or Average793429100.9162.74444216220324070100.780417366885


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KileSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW247/9/1994 5:51:58 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$
Andreas JohnssonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW2411/21/1994 5:17:58 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm475,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew BodnarchukSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D307/11/1988 4:37:59 AMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben HolmstromSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW314/9/1987 5:44:33 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben MarshallSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D268/30/1992 3:41:52 AMYes161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Brian LashoffSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D287/12/1990 8:10:27 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D242/2/1994 6:33:48 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW2710/27/1991 7:58:49 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Christian ThomasSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW265/26/1992 4:41:54 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW232/20/1995 6:07:58 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel RumpelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C273/14/1991 12:40:45 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D255/17/1993 6:03:57 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
John RamageSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D272/7/1991 6:47:31 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin KeaSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW242/7/1994 5:27:16 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Lucas Wallmark (Out of Payroll)Syracuse Crunch (CLB)C239/5/1995 6:10:45 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Mark DekanichSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C325/10/1986 9:28:55 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathieu AubinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C327/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Mathieu BrodeurSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D286/21/1990 9:09:18 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Pat NagleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW319/21/1987 4:20:50 AMNo169 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan RupertSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C246/2/1994 9:08:57 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan StantonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D297/12/1989 2:10:27 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Sean ZimmermanSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D317/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Travis Morin (Out of Payroll)Syracuse Crunch (CLB)C341/9/1984 4:44:59 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick VeilleuxSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW252/22/1993 3:45:55 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.29191 Lbs6 ft11.63788,542$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas JohnssonLucas WallmarkCole Ully37014
2Mathieu AubinCasey BaileyTravis Morin28122
3Yannick VeilleuxTravis MorinChristian Thomas25131
4Lucas WallmarkJustin KeaCasey Bailey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk25122
2John Gilmour25122
3Ryan StantonBrian Lashoff25122
4Brian LashoffJohn Gilmour25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis MorinLucas WallmarkBen Holmstrom50122
2Mathieu AubinCasey BaileyChristian Thomas50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2John GilmourBrian Lashoff50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey BaileyMathieu Aubin50122
2Travis MorinLucas Wallmark50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2John GilmourRyan Stanton50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Morin50122Brian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2Ben Holmstrom50122John GilmourRyan Stanton50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu AubinTravis Morin50122
2Casey BaileyYannick Veilleux50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2John GilmourBrian Lashoff50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis MorinLucas WallmarkCasey BaileyBrian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis MorinLucas WallmarkCasey BaileyBrian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lucas Wallmark, Travis Morin, Casey BaileyTravis Morin, Mathieu AubinJustin Kea
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Stanton, John Gilmour, Andrew BodnarchukRyan StantonRyan Stanton, Andrew Bodnarchuk
Penalty Shots
Lucas Wallmark, Christian Thomas, Casey Bailey, Travis Morin, Mathieu Aubin
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Pat Nagle


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Angels3120000049-52110000034-11010000015-420.3334812006070561074674678639651282812729333.33%4250.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
2Austin Aces11000000624000000000001100000062421.00061016006070561029674678639652270222150.00%000.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
3Binghamton Senators11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120060705610386746786396543144236233.33%20100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
4Bridgeport Sound Tigers41300000813-51010000003-331200000810-220.2508142200607056101336746786396512533228613323.08%10370.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
5Butte Wolverines1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300607056102867467863965319829000.00%4175.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
6Carolina Panthers302000011117-620200000712-51000000145-110.1671121320060705610102674678639651032320718112.50%10370.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
7Cleveland Monsters211000004401010000001-11100000043120.50048120060705610426746786396567171447100.00%60100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
8Denver Spurs22000000844110000003121100000053241.000815230060705610476746786396578163153200.00%12283.33%11170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
9Durham Pioneers31100001811-3210000016601010000025-330.5008152300607056107367467863965953110605120.00%40100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
10Halifax Mooseheads311000016512010000124-21100000041330.50061016006070561078674678639658921187710110.00%90100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
11Hartford Wolfpack311001001112-11000010056-12110000066030.5001120310060705610103674678639651022116546116.67%80100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
12Hershey Bears2110000046-2000000000002110000046-220.500471100607056105067467863965752014437228.57%7271.43%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
13Iowa Wild21000100761110000004221000010034-130.7507132000607056105967467863965661714423133.33%7271.43%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
14Jacksonville Jokers40201100710-31000010023-13020100057-230.3757132000607056108167467863965138411491900.00%50100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
15Laval Rocket54100000151053210000010822200000052380.80015284301607056101566746786396514339241291400.00%11190.91%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
16London Knights3100001113112110000005322000001188050.83313243700607056108467467863965117348607457.14%4175.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
17Long Island Ducks22000000633110000003211100000031241.000611170060705610466746786396548106395240.00%3166.67%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
18Louisville Thunder321000007522110000034-11100000041340.6677121901607056107567467863965104286797228.57%30100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
19Milwaukee Admirals2010001067-1100000103211010000035-220.5006915006070561055674678639656224839100.00%40100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
20Oakland Seals21000010743110000004221000001032141.000712190060705610576746786396557206586116.67%30100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
21Oakville Wolves2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.0002350060705610436746786396553201051500.00%5340.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
22Ontario Reign2010000158-31000000145-11010000013-210.2505914006070561053674678639655515844600.00%3166.67%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
23Pensacola Ice Flyers3110010068-21000010023-12110000045-130.5006101600607056108067467863965873012741119.09%50100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
24Philadelphia Phantoms210001006511000010023-11100000042230.750611170060705610556746786396566191859500.00%90100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
25Richmond Renegades30300000613-720200000410-61010000023-100.0006121800607056107867467863965106292065500.00%10370.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
26Rockford IceHogs11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600607056103067467863965317223200.00%110.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
27Seattle Thunderbirds21000010853110000005321000001032141.000814220060705610726746786396556208368112.50%40100.00%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
28Texas Stars201010003301010000012-11000100021120.5003690060705610536746786396573221437400.00%60100.00%11170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
29Toronto Marlies2020000059-41010000034-11010000025-300.000591400607056106167467863965892218404125.00%9188.89%11170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
Total73272902555193208-153612150042388105-17371514021321051032780.5341933505430260705610201767467863965240766939116721783016.85%1813083.43%31170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
31Wilkes Barre-Scranton311000107522010001034-11100000041340.6677121900607056108267467863965983226697228.57%13376.92%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
_Since Last GM Reset73272902555193208-153612150042388105-17371514021321051032780.5341933505430260705610201767467863965240766939116721783016.85%1813083.43%31170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
_Vs Conference3912170142399119-201738004113857-192299010126162-1370.47499181280006070561010846746786396513253552108831082220.37%991881.82%01170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
_Vs Division2252001105163-12911001102428-41341000002735-8130.295519314401607056105826746786396572321710651161711.48%48785.42%11170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7378SOL119335054320172407669391167202
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7327292555193208
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
361215042388105
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3715142132105103
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1783016.85%1813083.43%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6746786396560705610
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
164011081851560955462


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-11-262Syracuse Crunch2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
2 - 2018-11-2712Syracuse Crunch2Jacksonville Jokers3LBoxScore
4 - 2018-11-2928Laval Rocket3Syracuse Crunch5WBoxScore
6 - 2018-12-0152Louisville Thunder4Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
7 - 2018-12-0264Syracuse Crunch4Philadelphia Phantoms2WBoxScore
8 - 2018-12-0374Syracuse Crunch2Hershey Bears5LBoxScore
10 - 2018-12-0590Adirondack Angels3Syracuse Crunch0LBoxScore
11 - 2018-12-06111Syracuse Crunch2Hartford Wolfpack4LBoxScore
12 - 2018-12-07121Carolina Panthers5Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
14 - 2018-12-09141Wilkes Barre-Scranton2Syracuse Crunch0LBoxScore
16 - 2018-12-11152Syracuse Crunch4London Knights5LXXBoxScore
18 - 2018-12-13172Halifax Mooseheads2Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
19 - 2018-12-14187Syracuse Crunch3Jacksonville Jokers2WXBoxScore
22 - 2018-12-17206Durham Pioneers3Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
23 - 2018-12-18224Laval Rocket0Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-12-19226Syracuse Crunch3Bridgeport Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
27 - 2018-12-22252Syracuse Crunch4Pensacola Ice Flyers2WBoxScore
28 - 2018-12-23264Denver Spurs1Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
29 - 2018-12-24278Syracuse Crunch4Binghamton Senators2WBoxScore
31 - 2018-12-26297Syracuse Crunch4Hartford Wolfpack2WBoxScore
32 - 2018-12-27307London Knights3Syracuse Crunch5WBoxScore
34 - 2018-12-29327Durham Pioneers3Syracuse Crunch2LXXBoxScore
36 - 2018-12-31342Syracuse Crunch2Durham Pioneers5LBoxScore
38 - 2019-01-02354Syracuse Crunch3Milwaukee Admirals5LBoxScore
39 - 2019-01-03371Louisville Thunder0Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
41 - 2019-01-05387Syracuse Crunch3Seattle Thunderbirds2WXXBoxScore
42 - 2019-01-06402Milwaukee Admirals2Syracuse Crunch3WXXBoxScore
44 - 2019-01-08420Syracuse Crunch4London Knights3WXXBoxScore
45 - 2019-01-09431Rockford IceHogs1Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
48 - 2019-01-12453Jacksonville Jokers3Syracuse Crunch2LXBoxScore
50 - 2019-01-14469Syracuse Crunch3Oakland Seals2WXXBoxScore
51 - 2019-01-15479Syracuse Crunch2Toronto Marlies5LBoxScore
52 - 2019-01-16494Seattle Thunderbirds3Syracuse Crunch5WBoxScore
54 - 2019-01-18514Philadelphia Phantoms3Syracuse Crunch2LXBoxScore
56 - 2019-01-20530Syracuse Crunch2Hershey Bears1WBoxScore
57 - 2019-01-21545Syracuse Crunch1Adirondack Angels5LBoxScore
58 - 2019-01-22553Butte Wolverines3Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
60 - 2019-01-24570Syracuse Crunch2Texas Stars1WXBoxScore
61 - 2019-01-25586Hartford Wolfpack6Syracuse Crunch5LXBoxScore
62 - 2019-01-26598Syracuse Crunch3Bridgeport Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
64 - 2019-01-28616Oakland Seals2Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
66 - 2019-01-30637Syracuse Crunch5Denver Spurs3WBoxScore
67 - 2019-01-31647Cleveland Monsters1Syracuse Crunch0LBoxScore
69 - 2019-02-02666Syracuse Crunch4Halifax Mooseheads1WBoxScore
71 - 2019-02-04681Toronto Marlies4Syracuse Crunch3LBoxScore
72 - 2019-02-05692Syracuse Crunch0Pensacola Ice Flyers3LBoxScore
74 - 2019-02-07710Long Island Ducks2Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
76 - 2019-02-09730Adirondack Angels1Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
77 - 2019-02-10742Syracuse Crunch3Laval Rocket1WBoxScore
79 - 2019-02-12760Syracuse Crunch4Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
80 - 2019-02-13771Ontario Reign5Syracuse Crunch4LXXBoxScore
83 - 2019-02-16788Syracuse Crunch3Iowa Wild4LXBoxScore
85 - 2019-02-18801Carolina Panthers7Syracuse Crunch5LBoxScore
86 - 2019-02-19816Syracuse Crunch2Richmond Renegades3LBoxScore
88 - 2019-02-21836Laval Rocket5Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
89 - 2019-02-22849Syracuse Crunch1Ontario Reign3LBoxScore
91 - 2019-02-24864Pensacola Ice Flyers3Syracuse Crunch2LXBoxScore
93 - 2019-02-26888Wilkes Barre-Scranton2Syracuse Crunch3WXXBoxScore
95 - 2019-02-28900Syracuse Crunch2Laval Rocket1WBoxScore
96 - 2019-03-01916Oakville Wolves4Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
97 - 2019-03-02921Syracuse Crunch3Long Island Ducks1WBoxScore
99 - 2019-03-04944Syracuse Crunch0Jacksonville Jokers2LBoxScore
100 - 2019-03-05960Texas Stars2Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
103 - 2019-03-08980Iowa Wild2Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
105 - 2019-03-10999Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Syracuse Crunch0LBoxScore
106 - 2019-03-111010Syracuse Crunch4Louisville Thunder1WBoxScore
107 - 2019-03-121021Syracuse Crunch1Oakville Wolves3LBoxScore
109 - 2019-03-141040Halifax Mooseheads2Syracuse Crunch1LXXBoxScore
111 - 2019-03-161060Richmond Renegades6Syracuse Crunch3LBoxScore
112 - 2019-03-171076Syracuse Crunch6Austin Aces2WBoxScore
114 - 2019-03-191093Richmond Renegades4Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
115 - 2019-03-201102Syracuse Crunch4Wilkes Barre-Scranton1WBoxScore
116 - 2019-03-211110Syracuse Crunch4Carolina Panthers5LXXBoxScore
118 - 2019-03-231132Binghamton Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
120 - 2019-03-251146Syracuse Crunch-Philadelphia Phantoms-
122 - 2019-03-271162Hershey Bears-Syracuse Crunch-
123 - 2019-03-281173Syracuse Crunch-Austin Aces-
125 - 2019-03-301194Syracuse Crunch-Rockford IceHogs-
126 - 2019-03-311205Austin Aces-Syracuse Crunch-
129 - 2019-04-031232Syracuse Crunch-Butte Wolverines-
130 - 2019-04-041239Long Island Ducks-Syracuse Crunch-
133 - 2019-04-071270Binghamton Senators-Syracuse Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,892,500$ 1,892,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
2,102,778$ 14,123$ 1,583,376$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 18 18,601$ 334,818$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201873272902555193208-153612150042388105-17371514021321051032781933505430260705610201767467863965240766939116721783016.85%1813083.43%31170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462
Total Regular Season73272902555193208-153612150042388105-17371514021321051032781933505430260705610201767467863965240766939116721783016.85%1813083.43%31170240348.69%1344267750.21%519111946.38%164011081851560955462