WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Syracuse Crunch


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgeny Svechnikov (R)XX100.00754574757582827472717069736060050680
2Lucas Wallmark (R)X100.00763085727383837074666571626060050670
3Travis MorinX100.00653987707371776478626368599999050660
4Cole Ully (R)XX100.00753486737582836962676569636262050660
5Casey BaileyX100.00743385737980806874656470625760050660
6Mathieu AubinX100.00683992697677766776656471568174050660
7Christian Thomas (R)X100.00723888756680786868646567716160050650
8Andreas Johnsson (R)X100.00683090776781806859666370646256050650
9Ben HolmstromXX100.00736178697774706466616070566660050630
10Yannick Veilleux (R)X100.00756280747377736358615967585251050630
11Ryan Rupert (R)X100.00724081706865606074585770575048050600
12Brian LashoffX100.00734088708082806330625571508077050670
13Andrew BodnarchukX100.00755082737376766030594869578274050660
14John Gilmour (R)X100.00703188767080816730636169505857050660
15Calle Rosen (R)X100.00693085807178766830646171525353050660
16Ryan StantonX100.00745877707775745930564771475454050640
17John Ramage (R)X100.00694670697369605630544768505756050610
18Mathieu BrodeurX100.00613985757672565030383367335449050590
Scratches
1Alex Kile (R)X100.00703083747270656463626168634551050620
2Justin Kea (R)XX100.00836284737876665869545368495757050610
3Sean ZimmermanX100.00694188668176745930575569378077050650
4Ben Marshall (R)X100.00563283755670525730535166484445050580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071418473737673635360586955626105064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pat Nagle100.0076747679757272717472666060050710
2Mark Dekanich100.0070767683696969666765676363050680
Scratches
1Joel Rumpel (R)100.0075707880757475727270745654050710
TEAM AVERAGE100.007473778173727270716969605905070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson84708061727277CAN492600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KileSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW247/9/1994 5:51:58 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$
Andreas JohnssonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW2411/21/1994 5:17:58 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm475,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew BodnarchukSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D307/11/1988 4:37:59 AMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben HolmstromSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW314/9/1987 5:44:33 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben MarshallSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D268/30/1992 3:41:52 AMYes161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Brian LashoffSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D287/12/1990 8:10:27 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D242/2/1994 6:33:48 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW2710/27/1991 7:58:49 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Christian ThomasSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW265/26/1992 4:41:54 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW232/20/1995 6:07:58 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Evgeny SvechnikovSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW2210/31/1996 11:11:15 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel RumpelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C273/14/1991 12:40:45 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D255/17/1993 6:03:57 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
John RamageSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D272/7/1991 6:47:31 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin KeaSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW242/7/1994 5:27:16 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C239/5/1995 6:10:45 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Mark DekanichSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C325/10/1986 9:28:55 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Mathieu AubinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C327/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
Mathieu BrodeurSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D286/21/1990 9:09:18 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Pat NagleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW319/21/1987 4:20:50 AMNo169 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan RupertSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C246/2/1994 9:08:57 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan StantonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D297/12/1989 2:10:27 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Sean ZimmermanSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D317/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Travis MorinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C341/9/1984 4:44:59 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick VeilleuxSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW252/22/1993 3:45:55 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.08191 Lbs6 ft11.68795,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas JohnssonLucas WallmarkEvgeny Svechnikov37014
2Mathieu AubinCasey BaileyCole Ully28122
3Yannick VeilleuxTravis MorinChristian Thomas25131
4Lucas WallmarkTravis MorinCasey Bailey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk25122
2John GilmourCalle Rosen25122
3Ryan StantonBrian Lashoff25122
4Brian LashoffJohn Gilmour25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis MorinLucas WallmarkBen Holmstrom50122
2Mathieu AubinCasey BaileyChristian Thomas50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2John GilmourBrian Lashoff50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey BaileyMathieu Aubin50122
2Travis MorinLucas Wallmark50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2John GilmourRyan Stanton50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Morin50122Brian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2Ben Holmstrom50122John GilmourRyan Stanton50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu AubinTravis Morin50122
2Casey BaileyYannick Veilleux50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonAndrew Bodnarchuk50122
2John GilmourBrian Lashoff50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis MorinLucas WallmarkCasey BaileyBrian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis MorinLucas WallmarkCasey BaileyBrian LashoffAndrew Bodnarchuk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lucas Wallmark, Travis Morin, Casey BaileyTravis Morin, Mathieu AubinTravis Morin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Stanton, John Gilmour, Andrew BodnarchukRyan StantonRyan Stanton, Andrew Bodnarchuk
Penalty Shots
Lucas Wallmark, Christian Thomas, Casey Bailey, Travis Morin, Mathieu Aubin
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Pat Nagle


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,987,500$ 1,987,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT