WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Denver Spurs


GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 10 | GA: 17 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Patrick King | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris Thorburn (C)XX100.00727184727980837178676772627776050690
2Michael Haley (A)XX100.00779372717481787167706472627371050680
3Matt Puempel (R) (A)XX100.00694687747179807563646771656766050670
4Adam Erne (R)XX100.00825881767681837166666771695153050670
5Taylor Leier (R)XX100.00683294767176736768636170636166050650
6Max Gortz (R)X100.00753090737578766864646073625455050650
7Sergey Tolchinsky (R)XX100.00563094785678757458666569684845050640
8Brian GibbonsXXX100.00663798735177796964656674585654050640
9Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X100.00673290766078736971676068735753050640
10Colin Smith (R)XX100.00713487776675736471625869615552050630
11Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.00795374757375626459606267614844050620
12Mitch Moroz (R)X100.00757367697674625755535467554949050590
13Justin FalkX100.00774375718184826530634373337272050680
14Matt TaorminaX100.00674087737277786830666270507270050670
15Jordan Subban (R)X100.00673882786581747030676468625153050660
16Darren Dietz (R)X100.00764382747678756530615572515558050660
17Jan Kostalek (R)X100.00733087747378786130595571474850050650
18Joey LaLeggia (R)X100.00633082785980756930656267575357050640
Scratches
1Sam Carrick (R)XXX100.00756074687573666067595669595344050610
2Greg Chase (R)X100.00763277747274626172595668534649050610
3Josh Nicholls (R)X100.00653484686570505056525166524446050550
4Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X100.00753977737776746130595571505858050650
5Lukas Bengtsson (R)X100.00643092766273686230615568505353050630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071448374707773665363597058575605064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo (R)100.0083828383848281828482875956050780
2Antoine Bibeau (R)100.0082787783828483828379804141050760
Scratches
1Linus Ullmark (R)100.0082788085838382828381815450050770
2Eric Comrie (R)100.0083797780857778778081834848050750
TEAM AVERAGE100.008379798384828181838183514905077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes71797574657086USA421350,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Henrik SamuelssonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5224-1201327120016.67%310521.19101290000130053.78%11900000.7600000000
2Michael HaleyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW52241801310160012.50%59819.7800008101181056.41%3900000.8100000010
3Matt PuempelDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW5033200468000.00%29318.6700015011060069.23%1300000.6400000000
4Jean-Sebastien DeaDenver Spurs (COL)C5123-2003950020.00%18416.9900015000000045.71%10500000.7100000000
5Sergey TolchinskyDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW5112-30001013007.69%09118.3400036000020025.00%800000.4400000001
6Chris ThorburnDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW5022-220111011000.00%16513.160110100000000.00%200000.6100000000
7Adam ErneDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW5202-3201212180011.11%38917.880001800000000.00%100000.4500000000
8Darren DietzDenver Spurs (COL)D5022-620871000.00%79819.730220700009000.00%000000.4100000000
9Jan KostalekDenver Spurs (COL)D5022100734000.00%29218.4800000011010000.00%000000.4300000000
10Joey LaLeggiaDenver Spurs (COL)D5112-740111290011.11%69218.511124700000000.00%000000.4300000000
11Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D5011-100875000.00%910821.720001700001000.00%000000.1800000000
12Brian GibbonsDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW/RW5101-2006460016.67%17014.0200000000040036.49%7400000.2900000000
13Jesse GabrielleDenver Spurs (COL)LW5000-200113000.00%0346.890000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
14Colin SmithDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW5000-200343000.00%0387.7100000000030045.71%3500000.0000000000
15Taylor LeierDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW5000-200274000.00%06412.950000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
16Justin FalkDenver Spurs (COL)D50000201031000.00%710721.5500000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
17Max GortzDenver Spurs (COL)RW5000-200432000.00%1387.7800000000030075.00%400000.0000000000
18Matt TaorminaDenver Spurs (COL)D5000120698000.00%89919.8900058000010000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90101828-30240122144129007.75%56147616.4024618751231861047.39%40300000.3800000011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs (COL)41300.8673.822042013980000.000041100
2Antoine BibeauDenver Spurs (COL)10001.0000.0033000110010.000002000
3Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)10100.8973.0060003290000.000012000
Team Total or Average61400.8843.2229820161380010.000055100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ErneDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW224/20/1995 5:02:13 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Antoine BibeauDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW235/1/1994 3:03:50 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm450,000$Link / NHL Link
Brian GibbonsDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW/RW292/26/1988 10:25:48 AMNo170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,100,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris ThorburnDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW347/12/1983 2:10:27 PMNo235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin SmithDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW246/20/1993 7:20:18 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Darren DietzDenver Spurs (COL)D247/17/1993 7:36:04 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW227/6/1995 5:05:50 AMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik BurgdoerferDenver Spurs (COL)D2912/11/1988 8:02:37 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Greg ChaseDenver Spurs (COL)C221/1/1995 10:40:06 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm375,000$375,000$Link / NHL Link
Jan KostalekDenver Spurs (COL)D222/17/1995 5:03:21 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Jean-Sebastien DeaDenver Spurs (COL)C232/8/1994 9:33:07 AMYes155 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesse GabrielleDenver Spurs (COL)LW206/17/1997 10:36:25 AMYes205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Joey LaLeggiaDenver Spurs (COL)D256/24/1992 10:41:32 AMYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$NHL Link
Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs (COL)D234/28/1994 10:42:36 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D223/3/1995 10:16:47 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Josh NichollsDenver Spurs (COL)RW254/27/1992 3:50:26 PMYes189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm450,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin FalkDenver Spurs (COL)D297/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Linus UllmarkDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW247/31/1993 10:43:43 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link / NHL Link
Lukas BengtssonDenver Spurs (COL)D234/14/1994 6:45:20 AMYes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm350,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt PuempelDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW241/24/1993 4:39:41 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt TaorminaDenver Spurs (COL)D317/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Max GortzDenver Spurs (COL)RW241/28/1993 10:38:32 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm350,000$NHL Link
Michael HaleyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW317/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch MorozDenver Spurs (COL)LW235/3/1994 7:40:44 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam CarrickDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW/RW252/4/1992 3:35:12 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm605,000$Link / NHL Link
Sergey TolchinskyDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW222/3/1995 7:39:14 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor LeierDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW232/15/1994 7:23:05 AMYes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.74192 Lbs6 ft02.04730,741$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris ThorburnMichael HaleyAdam Erne25122
2Matt PuempelJean-Sebastien DeaTaylor Leier25122
3Sergey TolchinskyBrian GibbonsMax Gortz25122
4Jesse GabrielleColin SmithChris Thorburn25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkMatt Taormina25122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban25122
3Jan KostalekJoey LaLeggia25122
4Justin FalkMatt Taormina25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris ThorburnMichael HaleyAdam Erne50122
2Matt PuempelJean-Sebastien DeaTaylor Leier50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkMatt Taormina50122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris ThorburnMichael Haley50122
2Adam ErneMatt Puempel50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkMatt Taormina50122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris Thorburn50122Justin FalkMatt Taormina50122
2Michael Haley50122Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris ThorburnMichael Haley50122
2Adam ErneMatt Puempel50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkMatt Taormina50122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris ThorburnMichael HaleyAdam ErneJustin FalkMatt Taormina
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris ThorburnMichael HaleyAdam ErneJustin FalkMatt Taormina
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mitch Moroz, Max Gortz, Sergey TolchinskyMitch Moroz, Max GortzSergey Tolchinsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jan Kostalek, Joey LaLeggia, Darren DietzJan KostalekJoey LaLeggia, Darren Dietz
Penalty Shots
Chris Thorburn, Michael Haley, Adam Erne, Matt Puempel, Taylor Leier
Goalie
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 : Antoine Bibeau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Oakland Seals514000001017-72020000036-331200000711-420.200101828105320129473745013956261229222.22%12375.00%16815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%10973124376632
Since Last GM Reset514000001017-72020000036-331200000711-420.200101828105320129473745013956261229222.22%12375.00%16815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%10973124376632
Total514000001017-72020000036-331200000711-420.200101828105320129473745013956261229222.22%12375.00%16815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%10973124376632
Vs Conference514000001017-72020000036-331200000711-420.200101828105320129473745013956261229222.22%12375.00%16815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%10973124376632

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L4101828129139562612210
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001017
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000036
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000711
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%12375.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
47374505320
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10973124376632


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-087Denver Spurs2Oakland Seals1WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-1015Denver Spurs2Oakland Seals5LBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1223Oakland Seals3Denver Spurs1LBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1431Oakland Seals3Denver Spurs2LBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1639Denver Spurs3Oakland Seals5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,973,000$ 1,982,166$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782353002177235194414117140203512510421411816001421109020702354106451988667214241780875882082228867344920262064521.84%1972885.79%01406281250.00%1342268050.07%617121950.62%1994138519286001073539
Total Regular Season82353002177235194414117140203512510421411816001421109020702354106451988667214241780875882082228867344920262064521.84%1972885.79%01406281250.00%1342268050.07%617121950.62%1994138519286001073539
2017514000001017-72020000036-331200000711-42101828105320129473745013956261229222.22%12375.00%16815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%10973124376632
Total Playoff514000001017-72020000036-331200000711-42101828105320129473745013956261229222.22%12375.00%16815344.44%8216948.52%418150.62%10973124376632