WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Denver Spurs


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Patrick King | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Erne (R)XX100.00845882778285887566727173737068050710
2Sergey Tolchinsky (R)XX100.00543097786083847562706871656460050670
3Taylor Leier (R)XX100.00673296767278846968656571657477050670
4Matthew Highmore (R)XX100.00723088807382827258676968725860050670
5Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)XX100.00673292766579826974676569717065050660
6Michael Dal Colle (R)XX100.00693388707578807166676670675655050650
7Gage Quinney (R)XX100.00723285737874726662656469645855050640
8Giovanni Fiore (R)XX100.00683685777675756760636568685555050640
9Reece Scarlett (R)X100.00703487767086887230716475547370050700
10Jan Kostalek (R)X100.00773087747584806330625371476262050670
11Brennan Menell (R)X100.00693489747280806530645769496260050660
Scratches
1Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.00835379757777746563606568616056050650
2Greg Chase (R)X100.00753277737473646172595668534750050610
3Jordan Subban (R)X100.00693890806988887330726571626868050700
4Joey LaLeggia (R)X100.00703085796586816930676269576465050670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071368776728180695366647062636205066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eric Comrie (R)100.0084808082868081798181815454050770
Scratches
1Linus Ullmark (R)100.0082838387838383828382846662050790
TEAM AVERAGE100.008382828585828281828283605805078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Anderson70787771878080CAN622525,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ErneDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW244/20/1995 5:02:13 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Brennan MenellDenver Spurs (COL)D225/24/1997 6:32:58 AMYes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW247/6/1995 5:05:50 AMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Gage QuinneyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW247/29/1995 6:17:12 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm770,000$Link / NHL Link
Giovanni FioreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW238/13/1996 6:19:21 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Greg ChaseDenver Spurs (COL)C241/1/1995 10:40:06 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Jan KostalekDenver Spurs (COL)D242/17/1995 5:03:21 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$Link / NHL Link
Jean-Sebastien DeaDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW252/8/1994 9:33:07 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesse GabrielleDenver Spurs (COL)LW226/17/1997 10:36:25 AMYes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$Link / NHL Link
Joey LaLeggiaDenver Spurs (COL)D276/24/1992 10:41:32 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D243/3/1995 10:16:47 AMYes182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$Link / NHL Link
Linus UllmarkDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW267/31/1993 10:43:43 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW232/27/1996 6:24:55 AMYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael Dal ColleDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW236/20/1996 3:42:40 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Reece ScarlettDenver Spurs (COL)D263/31/1993 9:52:53 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm620,000$Link / NHL Link
Sergey TolchinskyDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW242/3/1995 7:39:14 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor LeierDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW252/15/1994 7:23:05 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1724.12189 Lbs6 ft01.41815,588$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneSergey Tolchinsky36005
2Matthew Highmore31014
3Giovanni FioreJean-Sebastien DeaMichael Dal Colle18032
4Gage QuinneyTaylor Leier15032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
135023
2Jan Kostalek30023
3Brennan Menell30023
4Jan Kostalek5041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Erne60005
2Matthew HighmoreSergey Tolchinsky40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150014
2Brennan Menell50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Leier50050
2Adam Erne50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150140
2Jan Kostalek50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15005050140
250050Jan Kostalek50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sergey Tolchinsky50023
250023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150032
2Jan Kostalek50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam Erne
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam ErneTaylor LeierJan Kostalek
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Adam ErneGiovanni Fiore, Michael Dal Colle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Jan KostalekJan Kostalek, Brennan Menell
Penalty Shots
Jean-Sebastien Dea, , Sergey Tolchinsky, Matthew Highmore, Giovanni Fiore
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Eric Comrie


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,386,500$ 1,365,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT