WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Denver Spurs


GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 4 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 36 | GA: 33 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 90.00%
GM : Patrick King | Team Overall : 67
Next Games vs Laval Rocket
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brian Gibbons (A)XXX100.00673094766384837469727277657472050700
2Michael Haley (C)XX100.00779376717782817170706573627877050690
3Matt Puempel (R) (A)XX100.00694690747280827563657071647372050680
4Dylan Strome (R)X100.00673083757482837469727371725858050680
5Sergey Tolchinsky (R)XX100.00583094785879807558686770685855050660
6Taylor Leier (R)XX100.00683295767277786868646471656872050660
7Matthew Highmore (R)XX100.00723087807276757158656768695254050650
8Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)XX100.00673292766279786974676269746460050650
9Michael Dal Colle (R)XX100.00683385707378777164666670675050050650
10Colin Smith (R)XX100.00713488776876766574635869616058050640
11Giovanni Fiore (R)XX100.00683685777674716760616568685050050640
12Gage Quinney (R)XX100.00723287737872686662636269645250050630
13Justin FalkX100.00794371718185836530644574337878050690
14Jordan Subban (R)X100.00693886796784827230696669626163050680
15Darren Dietz (R)X100.00764379747882806630635772516265050680
16Jan Kostalek (R)X100.00743087747581836330615673475860050670
17Joey LaLeggia (R)X100.00663086786082806930666368576062050660
18Brennan Menell (R)X100.00673488737275706530635968495250050640
Scratches
1Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.00815378757677746562616468615653050640
2Greg Chase (R)X100.00763277747374646173595668534750050610
3Mitch Moroz (R)X100.00757367697674625755535467555050050590
4Clayton StonerX100.00755980698170656330613672408977050660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071418475727876685464617059616105066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo (R)100.0084848584858484838582896563050800
2Eric Comrie (R)100.0084807982868182798182835151050770
Scratches
1Linus Ullmark (R)100.0082798185838382828381835652050780
TEAM AVERAGE100.008381828485838381838285575505078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Anderson70787771878080CAN613525,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brian GibbonsDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW/RW12459-12017264217249.52%623519.662136280001182047.31%16700000.7600000100
2Matthew HighmoreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW1263920014143972715.38%220617.19202826000000013.33%1500000.8722000020
3Dylan StromeDenver Spurs (COL)C12549620213232133215.63%323219.370005300000150144.22%30300000.7702000011
4Michael HaleyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW1236916026372692911.54%420016.720116270001141050.20%25300000.9000000101
5Victor MeteDenver Spurs (COL)D1207702014169250.00%1226021.69022428000015000.00%000000.5400000010
6Joey LaLeggiaDenver Spurs (COL)D121670202413117179.09%1025421.2202252800009000.00%000000.5500000002
7Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D120663401217184110.00%1727022.51022829000015000.00%000000.4400000000
8Sergey TolchinskyDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW1233650072523132313.04%219015.85000111000000030.00%1000000.6302000000
9Matt PuempelDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW122464001922428244.76%021918.26112531000040144.44%2700000.5500000000
10Adam ErneColorado AvalancheLW/RW9145-20031223413162.94%317819.850117220001110071.43%700000.5612000000
11Gage QuinneyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW123250001310124625.00%01139.4400000000001042.86%1400000.8800000000
12Brennan MenellDenver Spurs (COL)D12055-100131212860.00%821918.3300052900003000.00%000000.4500000100
13Jean-Sebastien DeaDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW12224-4208211531513.33%114912.4800000000000044.00%5000000.5302000000
14Colin SmithDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW12213000122087925.00%11139.4500000000000044.35%11500000.5300000100
15Darren DietzDenver Spurs (COL)D70333401571110.00%512517.8700002000010000.00%000000.4800000010
16Justin FalkDenver Spurs (COL)D1203321003087740.00%1224320.2500001000012000.00%000000.2500000000
17Michael Dal ColleDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW1221300010152041710.00%312210.2400000000000128.57%700000.4900000000
18Taylor LeierDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW3112-1002441325.00%03110.5200000000041066.67%300001.2700000000
19Giovanni FioreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW12112-4201111195115.26%014812.4000000000001042.86%1400000.2701000001
20Jan KostalekDenver Spurs (COL)D5000-320746040.00%18617.230000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2163667103103803063363801332849.47%90360216.68510156029700031406345.79%98500000.57311000455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antoine BibeauColorado Avalanche53200.9122.0129921101130000.000053110
2Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs (COL)22000.9202.00120004500000.000021000
3Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)31020.8823.161900010850000.5451134000
4Linus UllmarkDenver Spurs (COL)20200.9003.53119007700000.000024000
Team Total or Average126420.9032.5672821313180000.545111212110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Brennan MenellDenver Spurs (COL)D215/24/1997 6:32:58 AMYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,300,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Brian GibbonsDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW/RW302/26/1988 10:25:48 AMNo175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Clayton StonerDenver Spurs (COL)D337/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm625,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin SmithDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW256/20/1993 7:20:18 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Darren DietzDenver Spurs (COL)D257/17/1993 7:36:04 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Dylan StromeDenver Spurs (COL)C213/7/1997 2:44:58 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW237/6/1995 5:05:50 AMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Gage QuinneyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW237/29/1995 6:17:12 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm770,000$770,000$Link / NHL Link
Giovanni FioreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW228/13/1996 6:19:21 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,100,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Greg ChaseDenver Spurs (COL)C231/1/1995 10:40:06 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm375,000$Link / NHL Link
Jan KostalekDenver Spurs (COL)D232/17/1995 5:03:21 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Jean-Sebastien DeaDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW242/8/1994 9:33:07 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesse GabrielleDenver Spurs (COL)LW216/17/1997 10:36:25 AMYes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$Link / NHL Link
Joey LaLeggiaDenver Spurs (COL)D266/24/1992 10:41:32 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs (COL)D244/28/1994 10:42:36 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D233/3/1995 10:16:47 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin FalkDenver Spurs (COL)D307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Linus UllmarkDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW257/31/1993 10:43:43 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt PuempelDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW251/24/1993 4:39:41 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW222/27/1996 6:24:55 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael Dal ColleDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW226/20/1996 3:42:40 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HaleyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW327/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch MorozDenver Spurs (COL)LW245/3/1994 7:40:44 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Sergey TolchinskyDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW232/3/1995 7:39:14 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor LeierDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW242/15/1994 7:23:05 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2524.56192 Lbs6 ft01.88848,800$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsDylan StromeMatt Puempel30014
2Matthew HighmoreMichael HaleySergey Tolchinsky27023
3Giovanni FioreJean-Sebastien DeaMichael Dal Colle25032
4Gage QuinneyColin SmithTaylor Leier18032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkJordan Subban35023
2Jan KostalekJoey LaLeggia30023
3Darren DietzBrennan Menell30032
4Jan KostalekJoey LaLeggia5023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsDylan StromeMatt Puempel60005
2Matthew HighmoreMichael HaleySergey Tolchinsky40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jan KostalekJordan Subban50014
2Joey LaLeggiaBrennan Menell50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael HaleyBrian Gibbons50050
2Dylan StromeTaylor Leier50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkJan Kostalek50140
2Jordan SubbanDarren Dietz50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Gibbons50050Justin FalkJan Kostalek50140
2Michael Haley50050Jordan SubbanDarren Dietz50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan StromeBrian Gibbons50023
2Michael HaleyMatt Puempel50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FalkJordan Subban50032
2Jan KostalekJoey LaLeggia50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt PuempelDylan StromeBrian GibbonsJoey LaLeggiaJordan Subban
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt PuempelMichael HaleyBrian GibbonsJustin FalkJan Kostalek
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Puempel, Dylan Strome, Sergey TolchinskySergey Tolchinsky, Jean-Sebastien DeaMatt Puempel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Falk, Jan Kostalek, Darren DietzDarren DietzJoey LaLeggia, Brennan Menell
Penalty Shots
Jean-Sebastien Dea, Dylan Strome, Sergey Tolchinsky, Matthew Highmore, Giovanni Fiore
Goalie
#1 : Eric Comrie, #2 : Joonas Korpisalo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Durham Pioneers1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.500246009141333713012212415306230100.00%10100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
2Iowa Wild11000000541000000000001100000054121.0005813009141333113012212415258421100.00%2150.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
3Jacksonville Jokers210000018801000000145-11100000043130.750815230091413378130122124155717452800.00%20100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
4London Knights11000000514110000005140000000000021.00059140091413337130122124152334226233.33%20100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
5Louisville Thunder11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690091413332130122124152762253133.33%10100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
6Milwaukee Admirals1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460091413323130122124153811234200.00%10100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
7Oakville Wolves11000000523000000000001100000052321.00051015009141333213012212415179426100.00%20100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
8Rockford IceHogs2110000023-1000000000002110000023-120.500246019141335413012212415369648600.00%30100.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
9Toronto Marlies2020000048-41010000014-31010000034-100.0004711009141335613012212415652112487228.57%6183.33%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
Total1264000023633352100002151417430000021192140.58336671030191413338013012212415318904030635514.29%20290.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
_Since Last GM Reset1264000023633352100002151417430000021192140.58336671030191413338013012212415318904030635514.29%20290.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
_Vs Conference944000012324-13110000168-2633000001716190.5002343660191413326513012212415238703223221314.29%16287.50%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1214W33667103380318904030601
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126400023633
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52100021514
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002119
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
35514.29%20290.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13012212415914133
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2992082738515781


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-11-243Denver Spurs1Rockford IceHogs0WBoxScore
3 - 2018-11-2623Louisville Thunder1Denver Spurs3WBoxScore
4 - 2018-11-2737Denver Spurs2Milwaukee Admirals3LBoxScore
5 - 2018-11-2848Denver Spurs1Rockford IceHogs3LBoxScore
7 - 2018-11-3059Jacksonville Jokers5Denver Spurs4LXXBoxScore
8 - 2018-12-0171Denver Spurs5Oakville Wolves2WBoxScore
10 - 2018-12-0392Toronto Marlies4Denver Spurs1LBoxScore
11 - 2018-12-04107Denver Spurs3Toronto Marlies4LBoxScore
12 - 2018-12-05122Durham Pioneers3Denver Spurs2LXXBoxScore
15 - 2018-12-08142London Knights1Denver Spurs5WBoxScore
16 - 2018-12-09157Denver Spurs4Jacksonville Jokers3WBoxScore
17 - 2018-12-10165Denver Spurs5Iowa Wild4WBoxScore
19 - 2018-12-12185Laval Rocket-Denver Spurs-
21 - 2018-12-14201Denver Spurs-Seattle Thunderbirds-
22 - 2018-12-15214Texas Stars-Denver Spurs-
24 - 2018-12-17231Denver Spurs-Milwaukee Admirals-
26 - 2018-12-19245Milwaukee Admirals-Denver Spurs-
28 - 2018-12-21264Denver Spurs-Syracuse Crunch-
29 - 2018-12-22276Durham Pioneers-Denver Spurs-
31 - 2018-12-24296Texas Stars-Denver Spurs-
33 - 2018-12-26312Denver Spurs-Seattle Thunderbirds-
34 - 2018-12-27328Cleveland Monsters-Denver Spurs-
36 - 2018-12-29343Denver Spurs-Toronto Marlies-
38 - 2018-12-31359Denver Spurs-Wilkes Barre-Scranton-
39 - 2019-01-01368Halifax Mooseheads-Denver Spurs-
41 - 2019-01-03389Denver Spurs-Rockford IceHogs-
42 - 2019-01-04399Hershey Bears-Denver Spurs-
44 - 2019-01-06418Adirondack Angels-Denver Spurs-
46 - 2019-01-08438Denver Spurs-Texas Stars-
47 - 2019-01-09444Denver Spurs-Long Island Ducks-
49 - 2019-01-11462Toronto Marlies-Denver Spurs-
51 - 2019-01-13481Denver Spurs-London Knights-
52 - 2019-01-14495Rockford IceHogs-Denver Spurs-
54 - 2019-01-16509Denver Spurs-Durham Pioneers-
55 - 2019-01-17524Denver Spurs-Hartford Wolfpack-
57 - 2019-01-19536Laval Rocket-Denver Spurs-
58 - 2019-01-20550Denver Spurs-Pensacola Ice Flyers-
60 - 2019-01-22568Long Island Ducks-Denver Spurs-
61 - 2019-01-23585Iowa Wild-Denver Spurs-
63 - 2019-01-25608London Knights-Denver Spurs-
64 - 2019-01-26619Denver Spurs-Binghamton Senators-
66 - 2019-01-28637Syracuse Crunch-Denver Spurs-
68 - 2019-01-30655Carolina Panthers-Denver Spurs-
70 - 2019-02-01670Denver Spurs-Carolina Panthers-
71 - 2019-02-02682Denver Spurs-Louisville Thunder-
73 - 2019-02-04702Pensacola Ice Flyers-Denver Spurs-
74 - 2019-02-05712Denver Spurs-Cleveland Monsters-
76 - 2019-02-07732Seattle Thunderbirds-Denver Spurs-
78 - 2019-02-09746Denver Spurs-Philadelphia Phantoms-
79 - 2019-02-10754Denver Spurs-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
82 - 2019-02-13775Oakland Seals-Denver Spurs-
84 - 2019-02-15793Denver Spurs-Adirondack Angels-
85 - 2019-02-16804Ontario Reign-Denver Spurs-
87 - 2019-02-18821Denver Spurs-Milwaukee Admirals-
88 - 2019-02-19835Butte Wolverines-Denver Spurs-
90 - 2019-02-21852Denver Spurs-Cleveland Monsters-
91 - 2019-02-22866Butte Wolverines-Denver Spurs-
93 - 2019-02-24884Denver Spurs-Halifax Mooseheads-
94 - 2019-02-25891Denver Spurs-Oakville Wolves-
95 - 2019-02-26899Binghamton Senators-Denver Spurs-
98 - 2019-03-01930Louisville Thunder-Denver Spurs-
99 - 2019-03-02946Denver Spurs-Hershey Bears-
100 - 2019-03-03959Ontario Reign-Denver Spurs-
103 - 2019-03-06982Richmond Renegades-Denver Spurs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
105 - 2019-03-081000Austin Aces-Denver Spurs-
106 - 2019-03-091015Denver Spurs-Iowa Wild-
107 - 2019-03-101029Hartford Wolfpack-Denver Spurs-
109 - 2019-03-121046Denver Spurs-Butte Wolverines-
111 - 2019-03-141063Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Denver Spurs-
112 - 2019-03-151073Denver Spurs-Laval Rocket-
114 - 2019-03-171091Wilkes Barre-Scranton-Denver Spurs-
115 - 2019-03-181104Denver Spurs-Ontario Reign-
118 - 2019-03-211124Jacksonville Jokers-Denver Spurs-
119 - 2019-03-221140Denver Spurs-Oakland Seals-
121 - 2019-03-241156Austin Aces-Denver Spurs-
122 - 2019-03-251164Denver Spurs-Richmond Renegades-
124 - 2019-03-271188Oakville Wolves-Denver Spurs-
125 - 2019-03-281198Denver Spurs-Richmond Renegades-
128 - 2019-03-311220Philadelphia Phantoms-Denver Spurs-
129 - 2019-04-011230Denver Spurs-Austin Aces-
131 - 2019-04-031246Oakville Wolves-Denver Spurs-
132 - 2019-04-041261Denver Spurs-Oakland Seals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,192,000$ 2,164,833$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
344,734$ 16,358$ 278,128$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 117 20,276$ 2,372,292$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201812640000236333521000021514174300000211921436671030191413338013012212415318904030635514.29%20290.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781
Total Regular Season12640000236333521000021514174300000211921436671030191413338013012212415318904030635514.29%20290.00%019142544.94%17737347.45%8318744.39%2992082738515781