WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 16 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Terry Maughan GM/Dan Ramage AGM | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nick SpalingXXX100.00734088757584877276717071679186050700
2Colin GreeningXX100.00774288748082917173706771687478050690
3Radek Faksa (R) (C)X100.00743287737584837574687075726363050690
4Antoine Roussel (A)XXX100.00826065727280857172696774616464050680
5Matt HendricksXXX100.00736070707278766881656374529795050680
6Pontus Aberg (R) (A)XX100.00693093776980807670706771645960050670
7Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733487817080766873666369666363050660
8Tobias Lindberg (R)XX100.00753086737580807262656273625657050660
9Brandon KozunX100.00723985797076786961666569627270050660
10Adam Tambellini (R)X100.00723083757276786773656269635254050650
11Gemel Smith (R)XXX100.00754087787474686571626272625851050650
12Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00735088767275706767646168635752050640
13Andre BenoitX100.00704389756684887130676573508281050700
14Aaron NessX100.00733885777280806930666573526961050680
15Konrad Abeltshauser (R)X100.00713588757678786530655872575954050670
16Frank Corrado (R)X100.00744783757377766530635272586350050660
17Brian StraitX100.00714286707574676130595373507171050650
18Connor Carrick (R)X100.00715082756778756730646069615246050650
Scratches
1Dale WeiseXX100.00795277707781817268696973608281050690
2Ryan WhiteXX100.00755684727472676566605771615760050630
3Codey GoloubefX100.00704286757678776330606268506766050660
4Sena Acolatse (R)XX100.00724564727371605830564970555552050620
5Alex BiegaXX100.00664388727172615830574470396457050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073438374737877685565617159666405066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0081767881818282828379845047050760
2MacKenzie Blackwood (R)100.0083807585847878768176804444050740
Scratches
1Jhonas Enroth100.0077848771798383858880798371050790
TEAM AVERAGE100.008080807981818181847881595405076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jack Capuano78808177858585USA512950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW4112-3001711009.09%06315.881012900000000.00%200000.6300000000
2Brandon KozunIowa Wild (MIN)RW4022000398000.00%05313.4700001000000025.00%800000.7400000000
3Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D4112-4207270014.29%19223.090112800008000.00%000000.4300000000
4Antoine RousselIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW4011-4401086000.00%16716.8101118000020020.00%500000.3000000000
5Brian StraitIowa Wild (MIN)D40110001231000.00%46917.470000000009000.00%000000.2900000000
6Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW41010206840025.00%46015.2500000000080062.67%7500000.3300000000
7Gemel SmithIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW41010203770014.29%06015.2500000000190050.00%600000.3300000000
8Connor CarrickIowa Wild (MIN)D4011-5001055000.00%18220.590001800001000.00%000000.2400000000
9Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D4011-520853000.00%89423.5000027000010000.00%000000.2100000000
10Radek FaksaIowa Wild (MIN)C4101-3004790011.11%26315.9000019000000055.95%8400000.3100000000
11Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D4000-5120734000.00%68421.200002800005000.00%000000.0000000000
12Konrad AbeltshauserIowa Wild (MIN)D4000000424000.00%56817.080000200004000.00%000000.0000000000
13Adam TambelliniIowa Wild (MIN)C4000-200386000.00%15413.54000000000100053.23%6200000.0000000000
14Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW4000-2002310000.00%16015.1800007000010050.00%200000.0000000000
15Nick SpalingIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW4000-60031016000.00%06716.9800028000000064.94%7700000.0000000000
16Tobias LindbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW4000-200586000.00%05313.48000000001100033.33%600000.0000000000
17Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW4000-220543000.00%14310.7800000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
18Colin GreeningIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW4000-6004914000.00%16716.98000280000000100.00%400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average725813-4926097108124004.03%36120916.8012315910002830057.49%33400000.2100000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1MacKenzie BlackwoodIowa Wild (MIN)10000.9002.8621001100000.000004000
2Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)40310.8763.7522400141130010.000040000
Team Total or Average50310.8783.6724500151230010.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D275/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm999,999$1,450,000$1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Adam TambelliniIowa Wild (MIN)C2311/1/1994 5:01:41 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$Link / NHL Link
Alex BiegaIowa Wild (MIN)RW/D294/4/1988 3:30:11 AMNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm875,000$900,000$915,000$Link / NHL Link
Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D331/6/1984 3:54:38 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Antoine RousselIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW2811/21/1989 8:19:00 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon KozunIowa Wild (MIN)RW273/8/1990 5:56:59 AMNo164 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Brian StraitIowa Wild (MIN)D291/4/1988 3:36:26 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Codey GoloubefIowa Wild (MIN)D2811/30/1989 1:59:52 PMNo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,025,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin GreeningIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW313/9/1986 4:08:07 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm825,000$Link / NHL Link
Connor CarrickIowa Wild (MIN)D234/13/1994 9:38:56 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm720,000$Link / NHL Link
Dale WeiseIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW297/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,900,000$2,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW243/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D243/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$Link / NHL Link
Gemel SmithIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW234/16/1994 8:41:38 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,000$Link / NHL Link
Jhonas EnrothIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW297/11/1988 8:10:28 PMNo174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Konrad AbeltshauserIowa Wild (MIN)D259/2/1992 8:39:45 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C243/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
MacKenzie BlackwoodIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW2112/9/1996 9:41:32 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW367/12/1981 2:10:27 AMNo211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,550,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick SpalingIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW297/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,650,000$2,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW231/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW249/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$Link / NHL Link
Radek FaksaIowa Wild (MIN)C231/9/1994 10:55:53 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan WhiteIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW293/17/1988 1:54:01 PMNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link / NHL Link
Sena AcolatseIowa Wild (MIN)RW/D2711/28/1990 7:08:26 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link / NHL Link
Tobias LindbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW227/22/1995 3:28:56 AMYes217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2626.54195 Lbs6 ft11.881,091,923$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin GreeningNick SpalingAntoine Roussel28023
2Daniel CatenacciRadek FaksaPontus Aberg25023
3Gemel SmithMatt HendricksBrandon Kozun25212
4Nicolas KerdilesAdam TambelliniTobias Lindberg22113
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness35032
2Connor CarrickFrank Corrado33032
3Konrad AbeltshauserBrian Strait27140
4Andre BenoitAaron Ness5014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus AbergRadek FaksaAntoine Roussel50005
2Daniel CatenacciNick SpalingColin Greening50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron NessConnor Carrick50005
2Andre BenoitFrank Corrado50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HendricksTobias Lindberg50050
2Adam TambelliniGemel Smith50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness50050
2Frank CorradoBrian Strait50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hendricks50050Andre BenoitAaron Ness50050
2Antoine Roussel50050Frank CorradoBrian Strait50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SpalingColin Greening50014
2Radek FaksaPontus Aberg50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness50023
2Connor CarrickFrank Corrado50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick SpalingRadek FaksaPontus AbergColin GreeningAaron Ness
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gemel SmithMatt HendricksNick SpalingAndre BenoitAaron Ness
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gemel Smith, Nicolas Kerdiles, Tobias LindbergDaniel Catenacci, Brandon KozunGemel Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Carrick, Frank Corrado, Aaron NessConnor CarrickFrank Corrado, Aaron Ness
Penalty Shots
Nick Spaling, Antoine Roussel, Pontus Aberg, Daniel Catenacci, Brandon Kozun
Goalie
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : MacKenzie Blackwood


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Durham Pioneers40400000516-112020000058-32020000008-800.0005813102210124533036512436269710110.00%11281.82%09215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%986896275125
Since Last GM Reset40400000516-112020000058-32020000008-800.0005813102210124533036512436269710110.00%11281.82%09215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%986896275125
Total40400000516-112020000058-32020000008-800.0005813102210124533036512436269710110.00%11281.82%09215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%986896275125
Vs Conference40400000516-112020000058-32020000008-800.0005813102210124533036512436269710110.00%11281.82%09215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%986896275125

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L3581312412436269710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000516
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000058
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000008
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10110.00%11281.82%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
53303652210
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
986896275125


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-088Durham Pioneers4Iowa Wild3LXBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-1016Durham Pioneers4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1224Iowa Wild0Durham Pioneers5LBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1432Iowa Wild0Durham Pioneers3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,839,000$ 2,851,417$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20178236220526112442004441171203126124106184119100214512094267224442566915927467182708892874889116232972146920172214620.81%2113881.99%11555290853.47%1474270854.43%647124551.97%2003139219606091066535
Total Regular Season8236220526112442004441171203126124106184119100214512094267224442566915927467182708892874889116232972146920172214620.81%2113881.99%11555290853.47%1474270854.43%647124551.97%2003139219606091066535
201740400000516-112020000058-32020000008-805813102210124533036512436269710110.00%11281.82%09215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%986896275125
Total Playoff40400000516-112020000058-32020000008-805813102210124533036512436269710110.00%11281.82%09215160.93%6412152.89%366258.06%986896275125