WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Terry Maughan | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt HendricksXXX100.00726575697074736681636173529997050670
2Adam Tambellini (R)X100.00723084757477796775666269635658050650
3Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00735088767376726768656469646460050650
4Aaron NessX100.00733885777383847030676674527568050700
5Anton LindholmX100.00813482787086896430605574446062050690
6Andre BenoitX100.00684389746580827030666573508786050690
Scratches
1Pontus Aberg (R) (A)XX100.00693099776982837769717073636768050690
2Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733490817182826975686571687070050680
3Dale WeiseXX100.00795280707778797170676873608584050680
4Gemel Smith (R)XXX100.00754089787676726672646373626458050660
5Tomas Nosek (R)XX100.00733290737676706668646171636060050640
6Ryan WhiteXX100.00755684727472676566605771615760050630
7Frank Corrado (R)X100.00744780757482816630655274587060050680
8Connor Carrick (R)X100.00735082766883806730656271616256050670
9Alex BiegaXX100.00664388727174625930584470396558050630
10Sena Acolatse (R)XX100.00724564727371605830564970555552050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073438475727876675364607257696605066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0083808383838585848582866057050790
TEAM AVERAGE100.008380838383858584858286605705079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jack Capuano78808177858585USA521950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D285/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Adam TambelliniIowa Wild (MIN)C2411/1/1994 5:01:41 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$Link / NHL Link
Alex BiegaIowa Wild (MIN)RW/D304/4/1988 3:30:11 AMNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$915,000$Link / NHL Link
Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D341/6/1984 3:54:38 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D2411/29/1994 5:47:52 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Connor CarrickIowa Wild (MIN)D244/13/1994 9:38:56 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Dale WeiseIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,900,000$2,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW253/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D253/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Gemel SmithIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW244/16/1994 8:41:38 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C253/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW377/12/1981 2:10:27 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW241/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW259/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Ryan WhiteIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW303/17/1988 1:54:01 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm725,000$Link / NHL Link
Sena AcolatseIowa Wild (MIN)RW/D2811/28/1990 7:08:26 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$Link / NHL Link
Tomas NosekIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW269/1/1992 8:10:58 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1727.24198 Lbs6 ft01.18772,059$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
128023
225023
3Matt Hendricks25212
4Nicolas KerdilesAdam Tambellini22113
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness35032
233032
327140
4Andre BenoitAaron Ness5014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
150005
250005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron Ness50005
2Andre Benoit50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hendricks50050
2Adam Tambellini50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness50050
250050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hendricks50050Andre BenoitAaron Ness50050
25005050050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
150014
250014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness50023
250023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aaron Ness
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt HendricksAndre BenoitAaron Ness
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Nicolas Kerdiles, ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Aaron Ness, Aaron Ness
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,312,500$ 1,320,917$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT