WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 11 | W: 2 | L: 8 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 24 | GA: 37 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 79.31%
GM : Terry Maughan | Team Overall : 69
Next Games at Austin Aces
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nick Spaling (C)XXX100.00734090757584877278717072659590050711
2Johan LarssonXXX100.00763488757584847279676876627977050700
3Colin WilsonXXX100.00713996747685897371716872698981050700
4Antoine Roussel (A)XXX100.00836472727281857274706974607272050690
5Pontus Aberg (R) (A)XX100.00693099776982837769717073636768050690
6Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733490817182826975686571687070050680
7Jordan Weal (R)XX100.00743583756480817374716670616968050680
8Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00734288747580826878656375656058050670
9Alexander Volkov (R)XX100.00723074767378807463666971715855050670
10Julien Gauthier (R)X100.00803085788378807165636769705457050670
11Gemel Smith (R)XXX100.00754089787676726672646373626458050660
12Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00703085767276777070686570665555050660
13Aaron NessX100.00733885777383847030676674527568050700
14Anton LindholmX100.00813482787086896430605574446062050690
15Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00754082777782827030676373556462050690
16Andre BenoitX100.00684389746580827030666573508786050690
17Frank Corrado (R)X100.00744780757482816630655274587060050680
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00683090807380827130666168536060050670
Scratches
1Dale WeiseXX100.00795280707778797170676873608584050690
2Matt HendricksXXX100.00726575697074736681636173529997050670
3Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00735088767376726768656469646460050650
4Tomas Nosek (R)XX100.00733290737676706668646171636060050650
5Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.00673086757077786975655973605656050650
6Dysin Mayo (R)X100.00724080757475776430615870485755050660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074408575738080706066647260706705068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0083808383838585848582866057050790
2Oscar Dansk (R)100.0084777883858182838478806262050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008479818384838484858083616005079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jack Capuano78808177858585USA521950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D11358-810021141551120.00%1525323.04123423000019000.00%000000.6300000100
2Jordan WealIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW113360401211319209.68%316014.56011520000001043.24%3700000.7501000010
3Johan LarssonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11246-32015252610177.69%516615.10000000000230057.35%21100000.7200000000
4Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW1133606014122491712.50%314313.0201103000001037.50%800000.8400000000
5Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW11336-2201681871016.67%116715.18213223000030026.67%1500000.7201000000
6Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW11415-2001193093013.33%116214.76101523000000064.71%1700000.6200000000
7Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C11055020522158130.00%216314.84000000002230051.98%20200000.6100000001
8Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D11055-840282011560.00%1325122.84011521000122000.00%000000.4000000001
9Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11134-4203133011193.33%017816.19000320000000077.78%900000.4500000010
10Antoine RousselIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11123-3203719247194.17%519818.050224200000220046.94%9800000.3000000000
11Nick SpalingIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11033-44011212811170.00%220118.340115200001220064.23%13700000.3000000000
12Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D110330607128190.00%722120.1301142100006000.00%000000.2700000000
13Rasmus AnderssonIowa Wild (MIN)D1112308021914467.14%1221419.5210171900000000.00%000000.2800000010
14Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C11202-5201114133515.38%112911.7400000000000048.18%13700000.3100000001
15Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW11101-50079105910.00%113612.4500000000020150.00%1200000.1501000010
16Gemel SmithIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11011-50087112150.00%013011.8300000000000057.14%700000.1500000000
17Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D11000-3002195130.00%1519818.0500023000127000.00%000000.0000000000
18Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D11000-3401793230.00%1418917.2600000000021000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average198244367-555802552533161092297.59%100326616.50510154622100051952153.60%89000000.4103000143
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)101700.8593.9451840342410000.0000101000
2Oscar DanskIowa Wild (MIN)61110.9670.83145002610000.6673110100
Team Total or Average162810.8813.2666340363020000.66731111100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D285/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW218/2/1997 4:05:24 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm945,000$945,000$945,000$Link / NHL Link
Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D341/6/1984 3:54:38 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Antoine RousselIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW2911/21/1989 8:19:00 AMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,450,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D2411/29/1994 5:47:52 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C253/28/1993 11:11:17 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW2910/19/1989 2:10:27 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,850,000$Link / NHL Link
Dale WeiseIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,900,000$2,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW253/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C222/25/1996 11:09:05 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Dysin MayoIowa Wild (MIN)D228/17/1996 8:43:10 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D253/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm899,000$899,000$Link / NHL Link
Gemel SmithIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW244/16/1994 8:41:38 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Johan LarssonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW267/25/1992 8:30:16 AMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan WealIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW264/15/1992 5:40:29 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm920,000$Link / NHL Link
Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW2110/15/1997 4:06:55 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C253/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$999,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW377/12/1981 2:10:27 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick SpalingIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW241/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D215/19/1997 11:12:39 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Oscar DanskIowa Wild (MIN)RW242/28/1994 11:15:14 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm899,000$899,000$899,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW259/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Radel FazleevIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW221/7/1996 8:41:56 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm495,000$495,000$495,000$Link / NHL Link
Rasmus AnderssonIowa Wild (MIN)D2210/27/1996 11:13:56 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Tomas NosekIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW269/1/1992 8:10:58 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.65197 Lbs6 ft02.081,184,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonNick SpalingAntoine Roussel28005
2Pontus AbergJohan LarssonJulien Gauthier25005
3Alexander VolkovDominic TurgeonJordan Weal25221
4Daniel CatenacciColin BlackwellGemel Smith22221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness35221
2Oliver KylingtonRasmus Andersson33014
3Anton LindholmFrank Corrado27320
4Andre BenoitAaron Ness5014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SpalingJordan WealColin Wilson50005
2Pontus AbergAntoine RousselJulien Gauthier50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron NessOliver Kylington50005
2Andre BenoitRasmus Andersson50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan LarssonNick Spaling50050
2Dominic TurgeonAntoine Roussel50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness50050
2Anton LindholmFrank Corrado50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan Larsson50050Andre BenoitAaron Ness50050
2Dominic Turgeon50050Anton LindholmRasmus Andersson50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselColin Wilson50014
2Nick SpalingDaniel Catenacci50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAaron Ness50023
2Rasmus AnderssonOliver Kylington50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin WilsonNick SpalingAntoine RousselRasmus AnderssonAaron Ness
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick SpalingJohan LarssonGemel SmithAndre BenoitAaron Ness
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Julien Gauthier, Jordan Weal, Colin WilsonAlexander Volkov, Colin WilsonJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andre Benoit, Anton Lindholm, Aaron NessAaron NessAndre Benoit, Aaron Ness
Penalty Shots
Daniel Catenacci, Jordan Weal, Julien Gauthier, Colin Wilson, Nick Spaling
Goalie
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : Oscar Dansk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Butte Wolverines11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600731403091981264208625100.00%30100.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
2Denver Spurs1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004812007314025919812643192272150.00%10100.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
3Durham Pioneers1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460073140259198126423164256116.67%2150.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
4Laval Rocket1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000369007314026919812642158275120.00%3233.33%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
5Long Island Ducks1000000145-1000000000001000000145-110.5004610007314031919812642914627100.00%3166.67%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
6Louisville Thunder1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300731403391981264308619100.00%3166.67%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
7Milwaukee Admirals11000000211110000002110000000000021.00023500731402691981264258418200.00%20100.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
8Oakland Seals1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350073140189198126437712202150.00%5180.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
9Oakville Wolves1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230073140389198126430124192150.00%20100.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
10Seattle Thunderbirds1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300731402791981264246428100.00%20100.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
11Toronto Marlies1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00023500731403791981264327620200.00%30100.00%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
Total1128000012437-13615000001319-6513000011118-750.2272443670073140316919812643021006225525520.00%29679.31%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
_Since Last GM Reset1128000012437-13615000001319-6513000011118-750.2272443670073140316919812643021006225525520.00%29679.31%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
_Vs Conference1028000002032-12615000001319-641300000713-640.200203757007314028591981264273865622824520.83%26580.77%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
_Vs Division311000001011-1210000006601010000045-120.33310172700731408291981264853112725120.00%6183.33%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
115L32443673163021006225500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
112800012437
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500001319
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300011118
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
25520.00%29679.31%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9198126473140
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2611802588214571


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-11-247Toronto Marlies3Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
3 - 2018-11-2624Iowa Wild2Butte Wolverines1WBoxScore
4 - 2018-11-2731Iowa Wild1Louisville Thunder4LBoxScore
6 - 2018-11-2950Milwaukee Admirals1Iowa Wild2WBoxScore
8 - 2018-12-0172Iowa Wild3Laval Rocket4LBoxScore
9 - 2018-12-0284Durham Pioneers4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
11 - 2018-12-04101Oakville Wolves2Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
12 - 2018-12-05119Iowa Wild4Long Island Ducks5LXXBoxScore
13 - 2018-12-06127Iowa Wild1Seattle Thunderbirds4LBoxScore
15 - 2018-12-08145Oakland Seals4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
17 - 2018-12-10165Denver Spurs5Iowa Wild4LBoxScore
18 - 2018-12-11179Iowa Wild-Austin Aces-
21 - 2018-12-14198Halifax Mooseheads-Iowa Wild-
22 - 2018-12-15210Iowa Wild-Toronto Marlies-
23 - 2018-12-16222Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
25 - 2018-12-18236Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
27 - 2018-12-20253Austin Aces-Iowa Wild-
28 - 2018-12-21271Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
30 - 2018-12-23284Richmond Renegades-Iowa Wild-
32 - 2018-12-25303Carolina Panthers-Iowa Wild-
33 - 2018-12-26318Iowa Wild-Butte Wolverines-
35 - 2018-12-28332Long Island Ducks-Iowa Wild-
37 - 2018-12-30349Iowa Wild-Richmond Renegades-
38 - 2018-12-31362Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Iowa Wild-
40 - 2019-01-02378Long Island Ducks-Iowa Wild-
42 - 2019-01-04395Iowa Wild-Long Island Ducks-
43 - 2019-01-05409Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
45 - 2019-01-07427Iowa Wild-Hershey Bears-
46 - 2019-01-08440Austin Aces-Iowa Wild-
48 - 2019-01-10456Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
50 - 2019-01-12471Iowa Wild-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
51 - 2019-01-13486Iowa Wild-Oakland Seals-
53 - 2019-01-15499Toronto Marlies-Iowa Wild-
55 - 2019-01-17518Oakland Seals-Iowa Wild-
56 - 2019-01-18533Iowa Wild-Oakville Wolves-
58 - 2019-01-20547Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
59 - 2019-01-21565Butte Wolverines-Iowa Wild-
61 - 2019-01-23585Iowa Wild-Denver Spurs-
62 - 2019-01-24595Pensacola Ice Flyers-Iowa Wild-
64 - 2019-01-26613Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
65 - 2019-01-27627Iowa Wild-Butte Wolverines-
67 - 2019-01-29642Iowa Wild-Carolina Panthers-
68 - 2019-01-30650Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
70 - 2019-02-01673Pensacola Ice Flyers-Iowa Wild-
72 - 2019-02-03687Iowa Wild-Wilkes Barre-Scranton-
74 - 2019-02-05705Oakville Wolves-Iowa Wild-
75 - 2019-02-06720Iowa Wild-Pensacola Ice Flyers-
77 - 2019-02-08738Binghamton Senators-Iowa Wild-
79 - 2019-02-10752Iowa Wild-Adirondack Angels-
80 - 2019-02-11764London Knights-Iowa Wild-
83 - 2019-02-14788Syracuse Crunch-Iowa Wild-
85 - 2019-02-16800Iowa Wild-Louisville Thunder-
86 - 2019-02-17811Iowa Wild-Seattle Thunderbirds-
87 - 2019-02-18826Seattle Thunderbirds-Iowa Wild-
89 - 2019-02-20843Iowa Wild-Binghamton Senators-
91 - 2019-02-22863Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
92 - 2019-02-23874Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
94 - 2019-02-25889Adirondack Angels-Iowa Wild-
95 - 2019-02-26903Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
97 - 2019-02-28922Philadelphia Phantoms-Iowa Wild-
98 - 2019-03-01940Hartford Wolfpack-Iowa Wild-
100 - 2019-03-03957Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolfpack-
101 - 2019-03-04965Iowa Wild-Toronto Marlies-
103 - 2019-03-06980Iowa Wild-Syracuse Crunch-
104 - 2019-03-07992Durham Pioneers-Iowa Wild-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2019-03-091015Denver Spurs-Iowa Wild-
107 - 2019-03-101028Iowa Wild-Halifax Mooseheads-
109 - 2019-03-121044Louisville Thunder-Iowa Wild-
110 - 2019-03-131057Iowa Wild-Durham Pioneers-
112 - 2019-03-151072Iowa Wild-Louisville Thunder-
113 - 2019-03-161084Wilkes Barre-Scranton-Iowa Wild-
115 - 2019-03-181101Iowa Wild-Jacksonville Jokers-
117 - 2019-03-201116Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-
119 - 2019-03-221135Halifax Mooseheads-Iowa Wild-
120 - 2019-03-231152Iowa Wild-London Knights-
123 - 2019-03-261172Hershey Bears-Iowa Wild-
124 - 2019-03-271183Iowa Wild-Philadelphia Phantoms-
125 - 2019-03-281200Jacksonville Jokers-Iowa Wild-
128 - 2019-03-311222Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
130 - 2019-04-021240Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
131 - 2019-04-031249Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
132 - 2019-04-041256Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,079,700$ 3,038,150$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
509,826$ 22,983$ 389,310$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 117 30,072$ 3,518,424$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181128000012437-13615000001319-6513000011118-752443670073140316919812643021006225525520.00%29679.31%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571
Total Regular Season1128000012437-13615000001319-6513000011118-752443670073140316919812643021006225525520.00%29679.31%020137353.89%18134752.16%9517055.88%2611802588214571