WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 53 | W: 23 | L: 26 | OTL: 4 | P: 50
GF: 151 | GA: 154 | PP%: 19.42% | PK%: 80.80%
GM : Terry Maughan | Team Overall : 69
Next Games vs Seattle Thunderbirds
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Johan LarssonXXX100.00763488757584847279676876627977050700
2Colin WilsonXXX100.00713996747685897371716872698981050700
3Pontus Aberg (R) (A)XX100.00693099776982837769717073636768050690
4Dmitrij JaskinXX100.00783389748280877472697271736259050690
5Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733490817182826975686571687070050680
6Jordan Weal (R)XXX100.00743583756480817374716670616968050680
7Matt HendricksXXX100.00726575697074736681636173529997050670
8Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00734288747580826878656375656058050670
9Alexander Volkov (R)XX100.00723074767378807463666971715855050670
10Julien Gauthier (R)X100.00803085788378807165636769705457050670
11Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00703085767276777070686570665555050660
12Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00735088767376726768656469646460050650
13Aaron NessX100.00733885777383847030676674527568050700
14Anton LindholmX100.00813482787086896430605574446062050690
15Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00754082777782827030676373556462050690
16Andre BenoitX100.00684389746580827030666573508786050690
17Frank Corrado (R)X100.00744780757482816630655274587060050680
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00683090807380827130666168536060050670
Scratches
1Dale WeiseXX100.00795280707778797170676873608584050690
2Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.00673086757077786975655973605656050650
3Dysin Mayo (R)X100.00724080757475776430615870485755050660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073388576738081705866647260696705068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0083808383838585848582866057050790
2Michael McNiven (R)100.0085737082857273808075795452050740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008477778384797982837983575505077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jack Capuano78808177858585USA521950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Johan LarssonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW53102939210063154136541227.35%1497118.3324620950111970156.87%125900100.8000000023
2Jordan WealIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW53181937012072931434510212.59%1090617.1134726125000015150.00%51200010.8216000442
3Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW53171734-16017961615212410.56%686216.2835829117000033048.39%6200100.7900000020
4Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D5352934018076645919458.47%69113221.372462178011599000.00%000000.6000000114
5Rasmus AnderssonIowa Wild (MIN)D538253343001146575234910.67%43111921.1345940116000237100.00%000000.5900000232
6Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW53141731-41204973166541048.43%1094017.7423526124000083153.13%9600000.6601000422
7Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW53151429102408955138317510.87%686216.26235231170000181040.96%8300000.6714000111
8Dmitrij JaskinIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW531511265120496615149979.93%486716.3722427126000001249.28%6900100.6018000201
9Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C5371421-195411097929728.86%677414.610000000031011051.90%92100000.5400001004
10Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D4861420-9200656845123613.33%4695419.88123532000150000.00%000000.4200000101
11Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW5351419-42067688128606.17%675414.233037220002461254.32%24300000.5016000020
12Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D5351318-620040545726448.77%46110920.9423522118000035100.00%000000.3200000001
13Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW5381018-1160816211742926.84%1073513.87055961000002051.32%7600000.4900000011
14Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D5341115-6240126664114249.76%51105419.8901113000096000.00%000000.2800000110
15Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D5321214834010144238288.70%5189516.890003130001102000.00%000000.3100000010
16Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C476511-480273858133010.34%34269.0700000000001146.73%19900000.5200000003
17Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW39246-16048513915265.13%440610.42000020003390055.18%50200000.3000000010
18Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW243144208121952015.79%02038.4700000000000050.00%1600000.3900000010
19Dale WeiseIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW2000020421120.00%02613.0700000000000046.15%3900000.0000000000
20Dysin MayoIowa Wild (MIN)D6000100110000.00%0274.630000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average908150259409-3267511381241158952011529.44%3851503016.5526416725911580221874220853.13%407700310.54425001162225
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)41141720.9062.822109819910560000.700103617401
2Michael McNivenIowa Wild (MIN)2312710.9062.72130420596280110.900102017020
Team Total or Average64262430.9062.78341410115816840110.800205634421


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D285/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW218/2/1997 4:05:24 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm945,000$945,000$945,000$Link / NHL Link
Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D341/6/1984 3:54:38 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D2411/29/1994 5:47:52 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C253/28/1993 11:11:17 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW2910/19/1989 2:10:27 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,850,000$Link / NHL Link
Dale WeiseIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,900,000$2,050,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW253/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmitrij JaskinIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW253/23/1993 10:19:21 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C222/25/1996 11:09:05 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Dysin MayoIowa Wild (MIN)D228/17/1996 8:43:10 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D253/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm899,000$899,000$Link / NHL Link
Johan LarssonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW267/25/1992 8:30:16 AMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan WealIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW264/15/1992 5:40:29 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm920,000$Link / NHL Link
Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW2110/15/1997 4:06:55 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C253/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$999,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW377/12/1981 2:10:27 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael McNivenIowa Wild (MIN)D217/9/1997 10:39:51 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW241/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D215/19/1997 11:12:39 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW259/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Radel FazleevIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW221/7/1996 8:41:56 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm495,000$495,000$495,000$Link / NHL Link
Rasmus AnderssonIowa Wild (MIN)D2210/27/1996 11:13:56 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.22199 Lbs6 ft02.091,102,087$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonJordan WealPontus Aberg30005
2Dmitrij JaskinJohan LarssonJulien Gauthier28014
3Daniel CatenacciDominic TurgeonAlexander Volkov24122
4Nicolas KerdilesMatt HendricksColin Blackwell18221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver KylingtonRasmus Andersson35131
2Aaron NessAndre Benoit33131
3Frank CorradoAnton Lindholm27032
4Andre BenoitAnton Lindholm5023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonJohan LarssonJulien Gauthier50005
2Dmitrij JaskinJordan WealPontus Aberg50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan WealOliver Kylington50014
2Alexander VolkovRasmus Andersson50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HendricksDaniel Catenacci50050
2Johan LarssonDominic Turgeon50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitRasmus Andersson50050
2Anton LindholmFrank Corrado50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan Larsson50050Andre BenoitFrank Corrado50050
2Dominic Turgeon50050Anton LindholmRasmus Andersson50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan LarssonColin Wilson50005
2Jordan WealPontus Aberg50005
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAnton Lindholm50041
2Rasmus AnderssonOliver Kylington50041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin WilsonJohan LarssonJordan WealPontus AbergOliver Kylington
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin WilsonJohan LarssonDmitrij JaskinAndre BenoitAnton Lindholm
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Julien Gauthier, Jordan Weal, Colin WilsonAlexander Volkov, Colin WilsonJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andre Benoit, Anton Lindholm, Frank CorradoOliver KylingtonAndre Benoit, Frank Corrado
Penalty Shots
Daniel Catenacci, Jordan Weal, Julien Gauthier, Colin Wilson, Oliver Kylington
Goalie
#1 : Michael McNiven, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Angels11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140046505242849356658837272423100.00%2150.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
2Austin Aces3110000167-12010000146-21100000021130.50061218004650524103493566588379023126912433.33%5260.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
3Binghamton Senators1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.0001230046505242149356658837326418200.00%20100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
4Bridgeport Sound Tigers210000014401000000112-11100000032130.7504812004650524554935665883767211050300.00%20100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
5Butte Wolverines43100000141041010000026-433000000124860.7501426400046505241514935665883710427279615320.00%10190.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
6Carolina Panthers211000008441010000034-11100000050520.5008152301465052459493566588377915863400.00%4175.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
7Cleveland Monsters2110000056-1000000000002110000056-120.50058130046505246249356658837801514463133.33%6266.67%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
8Denver Spurs2020000068-21010000045-11010000023-100.000612180046505244949356658837532214432150.00%7185.71%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
9Durham Pioneers1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246004650524254935665883723164256116.67%2150.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
10Halifax Mooseheads10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700465052432493566588372968243133.33%4175.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
11Hershey Bears11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100465052429493566588373974214125.00%10100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
12Laval Rocket30300000811-31010000034-12020000057-200.000816240046505248449356658837761722859111.11%7357.14%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
13London Knights1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.0000000046505243649356658837315018100.00%000.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
14Long Island Ducks42100001171432200000011652010000168-250.625172946004650524133493566588371163520947342.86%10280.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
15Louisville Thunder2110000056-1000000000002110000056-120.50059140046505246449356658837531710483133.33%4175.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
16Milwaukee Admirals21000001440210000014400000000000030.7504610004650524664935665883764181036400.00%50100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
17Oakland Seals31200000910-1211000007611010000024-220.333916250046505247349356658837941916639333.33%6183.33%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
18Oakville Wolves321000001165211000007431100000042240.6671118290046505249549356658837702414545120.00%60100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
19Ontario Reign220000001165110000005411100000062441.0001119300046505246549356658837501512538112.50%40100.00%11012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
20Pensacola Ice Flyers3020001058-32010001045-11010000013-220.333581300465052411549356658837782222731119.09%9188.89%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
21Richmond Renegades2110000035-2110000003121010000004-420.500369004650524584935665883762816429111.11%8275.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
22Rockford IceHogs1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246104650524334935665883730118262150.00%40100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
23Seattle Thunderbirds21100000651000000000002110000065120.50061117004650524764935665883746138483133.33%30100.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
24Syracuse Crunch10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004812004650524294935665883728102263133.33%110.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
25Toronto Marlies30300000611-52020000046-21010000025-300.00061117004650524994935665883791183576600.00%11281.82%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
Total53202601024151154-326713010237279-72713130000179754500.472151271422114650524166749356658837154040030812381392719.42%1252480.80%11012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
27Wilkes Barre-Scranton1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002350046505242749356658837288418400.00%2150.00%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
_Since Last GM Reset53202601024151154-326713010237279-72713130000179754500.472151271422114650524166749356658837154040030812381392719.42%1252480.80%11012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
_Vs Conference331318000029598-31549000024249-718990000053494280.42495172267104650524104549356658837924255206768871921.84%801482.50%11012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
_Vs Division1133000023436-25110000219154622000001521-680.364345993104650524343493566588373431016624518633.33%32584.38%01012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5350W315127142216671540400308123811
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5320261024151154
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2671310237279
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27131300017975
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1392719.42%1252480.80%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
493566588374650524
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
13129141204383693350


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-11-267Toronto Marlies3Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
3 - 2018-11-2824Iowa Wild2Butte Wolverines1WBoxScore
4 - 2018-11-2931Iowa Wild1Louisville Thunder4LBoxScore
6 - 2018-12-0150Milwaukee Admirals1Iowa Wild2WBoxScore
8 - 2018-12-0372Iowa Wild3Laval Rocket4LBoxScore
9 - 2018-12-0484Durham Pioneers4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
11 - 2018-12-06101Oakville Wolves2Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
12 - 2018-12-07119Iowa Wild4Long Island Ducks5LXXBoxScore
13 - 2018-12-08127Iowa Wild1Seattle Thunderbirds4LBoxScore
15 - 2018-12-10145Oakland Seals4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
17 - 2018-12-12165Denver Spurs5Iowa Wild4LBoxScore
18 - 2018-12-13179Iowa Wild2Austin Aces1WBoxScore
21 - 2018-12-16198Halifax Mooseheads2Iowa Wild3WXXBoxScore
22 - 2018-12-17210Iowa Wild2Toronto Marlies5LBoxScore
23 - 2018-12-18222Iowa Wild1Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
25 - 2018-12-20236Iowa Wild2Rockford IceHogs4LBoxScore
27 - 2018-12-22253Austin Aces2Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
28 - 2018-12-23271Iowa Wild2Laval Rocket3LBoxScore
30 - 2018-12-25284Richmond Renegades1Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
32 - 2018-12-27303Carolina Panthers4Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
33 - 2018-12-28318Iowa Wild5Butte Wolverines1WBoxScore
35 - 2018-12-30332Long Island Ducks3Iowa Wild5WBoxScore
37 - 2019-01-01349Iowa Wild0Richmond Renegades4LBoxScore
38 - 2019-01-02362Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Iowa Wild1LXXBoxScore
40 - 2019-01-04378Long Island Ducks3Iowa Wild6WBoxScore
42 - 2019-01-06395Iowa Wild2Long Island Ducks3LBoxScore
43 - 2019-01-07409Ontario Reign4Iowa Wild5WBoxScore
45 - 2019-01-09427Iowa Wild4Hershey Bears2WBoxScore
46 - 2019-01-10440Austin Aces4Iowa Wild3LXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-01-12456Iowa Wild6Ontario Reign2WBoxScore
50 - 2019-01-14471Iowa Wild3Bridgeport Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
51 - 2019-01-15486Iowa Wild2Oakland Seals4LBoxScore
53 - 2019-01-17499Toronto Marlies3Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
55 - 2019-01-19518Oakland Seals2Iowa Wild5WBoxScore
56 - 2019-01-20533Iowa Wild4Oakville Wolves2WBoxScore
58 - 2019-01-22547Laval Rocket4Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
59 - 2019-01-23565Butte Wolverines6Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
61 - 2019-01-25585Iowa Wild2Denver Spurs3LBoxScore
62 - 2019-01-26595Pensacola Ice Flyers2Iowa Wild3WXXBoxScore
64 - 2019-01-28613Iowa Wild4Cleveland Monsters2WBoxScore
65 - 2019-01-29627Iowa Wild5Butte Wolverines2WBoxScore
67 - 2019-01-31642Iowa Wild5Carolina Panthers0WBoxScore
68 - 2019-02-01650Milwaukee Admirals3Iowa Wild2LXXBoxScore
70 - 2019-02-03673Pensacola Ice Flyers3Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
72 - 2019-02-05687Iowa Wild2Wilkes Barre-Scranton4LBoxScore
74 - 2019-02-07705Oakville Wolves2Iowa Wild6WBoxScore
75 - 2019-02-08720Iowa Wild1Pensacola Ice Flyers3LBoxScore
77 - 2019-02-10738Binghamton Senators5Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
79 - 2019-02-12752Iowa Wild5Adirondack Angels3WBoxScore
80 - 2019-02-13764London Knights2Iowa Wild0LBoxScore
83 - 2019-02-16788Syracuse Crunch3Iowa Wild4WXBoxScore
85 - 2019-02-18800Iowa Wild4Louisville Thunder2WBoxScore
86 - 2019-02-19811Iowa Wild5Seattle Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
87 - 2019-02-20826Seattle Thunderbirds-Iowa Wild-
89 - 2019-02-22843Iowa Wild-Binghamton Senators-
91 - 2019-02-24863Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
92 - 2019-02-25874Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
94 - 2019-02-27889Adirondack Angels-Iowa Wild-
95 - 2019-02-28903Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
97 - 2019-03-02922Philadelphia Phantoms-Iowa Wild-
98 - 2019-03-03940Hartford Wolfpack-Iowa Wild-
100 - 2019-03-05957Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolfpack-
101 - 2019-03-06965Iowa Wild-Toronto Marlies-
103 - 2019-03-08980Iowa Wild-Syracuse Crunch-
104 - 2019-03-09992Durham Pioneers-Iowa Wild-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2019-03-111015Denver Spurs-Iowa Wild-
107 - 2019-03-121028Iowa Wild-Halifax Mooseheads-
109 - 2019-03-141044Louisville Thunder-Iowa Wild-
110 - 2019-03-151057Iowa Wild-Durham Pioneers-
112 - 2019-03-171072Iowa Wild-Louisville Thunder-
113 - 2019-03-181084Wilkes Barre-Scranton-Iowa Wild-
115 - 2019-03-201101Iowa Wild-Jacksonville Jokers-
117 - 2019-03-221116Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-
119 - 2019-03-241135Halifax Mooseheads-Iowa Wild-
120 - 2019-03-251152Iowa Wild-London Knights-
123 - 2019-03-281172Hershey Bears-Iowa Wild-
124 - 2019-03-291183Iowa Wild-Philadelphia Phantoms-
125 - 2019-03-301200Jacksonville Jokers-Iowa Wild-
128 - 2019-04-021222Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
130 - 2019-04-041240Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
131 - 2019-04-051249Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
132 - 2019-04-061256Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,534,800$ 2,493,250$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
2,430,463$ 18,916$ 1,820,768$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 48 26,006$ 1,248,288$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201853202601024151154-326713010237279-7271313000017975450151271422114650524166749356658837154040030812381392719.42%1252480.80%11012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350
Total Regular Season53202601024151154-326713010237279-7271313000017975450151271422114650524166749356658837154040030812381392719.42%1252480.80%11012189453.43%953177253.78%44884652.96%13129141204383693350