WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Terry Maughan | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Johan LarssonXXX100.00763488757584847279676876627977050700
2Colin WilsonXXX100.00713996747685897371716872698981050700
3Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.00693099776982837769717073636768050690
4Dmitrij JaskinXX100.00783389748280877472697271736259050690
5Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733490817182826975686571687070050680
6Nic Petan (R)XXX100.00653091785882837573736670696260050670
7Jordan Weal (R)XXX100.00743583756480817374716670616968050670
8Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00734288747580826878656375656058050670
9Alexander Volkov (R)XX100.00723074767378807463666971715855050670
10Julien Gauthier (R)X100.00803085788378807165636769705457050670
11Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00703085767276777070686570665555050660
12Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00735088767376726768656469646460050650
13Aaron NessX100.00733885777383847030676674527568050700
14Matt BenningX100.00773584737589907030696077506259050700
15Anton LindholmX100.00813482787086896430605574446062050690
16Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00754082777782827030676373556462050690
17Andre BenoitX100.00684389746580827030666573508786050690
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00683090807380827130666168536060050670
Scratches
1Matt HendricksXXX100.00726575697074736681636173529997050670
2Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.00673086757077786975655973605656050650
3Frank Corrado (R)X100.00744780757482816630655274587060050680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073378676728182705867647261686605068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0083808383838585848582866057050790
2Michael McNiven (R)100.0085737082857273808075795452050730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008477778384797982837983575505076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jack Capuano78808177858585USA521950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D285/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW218/2/1997 4:05:24 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm945,000$945,000$945,000$Link / NHL Link
Andre BenoitIowa Wild (MIN)D341/6/1984 3:54:38 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D2411/29/1994 5:47:52 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C253/28/1993 11:11:17 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW2910/19/1989 2:10:27 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,850,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW253/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmitrij JaskinIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW253/23/1993 10:19:21 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C222/25/1996 11:09:05 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D253/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm899,000$899,000$Link / NHL Link
Johan LarssonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW267/25/1992 8:30:16 AMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan WealIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW264/15/1992 5:40:29 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm920,000$Link / NHL Link
Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW2110/15/1997 4:06:55 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW253/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$999,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt BenningIowa Wild (MIN)D245/25/1994 8:28:56 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt HendricksIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW377/12/1981 2:10:27 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael McNivenIowa Wild (MIN)D217/9/1997 10:39:51 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic PetanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW233/22/1995 10:07:01 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW241/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D215/19/1997 11:12:39 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW259/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Radel FazleevIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW221/7/1996 8:41:56 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm495,000$495,000$495,000$Link / NHL Link
Rasmus AnderssonIowa Wild (MIN)D2210/27/1996 11:13:56 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.00198 Lbs6 ft02.041,053,174$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic PetanJohan LarssonPontus Aberg30014
2Colin WilsonJordan WealDmitrij Jaskin30014
3Alexander VolkovDominic TurgeonJulien Gauthier20221
4Nicolas KerdilesDaniel CatenacciColin Blackwell20221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt BenningRasmus Andersson39221
2Oliver KylingtonAaron Ness33221
3Andre BenoitAnton Lindholm28050
4Andre BenoitAnton Lindholm0023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic PetanJohan LarssonJulien Gauthier50005
2Dmitrij JaskinJordan WealPontus Aberg50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonOliver Kylington50014
2Alexander VolkovRasmus Andersson50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonDaniel Catenacci50050
2Johan LarssonDominic Turgeon50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitRasmus Andersson50050
2Anton LindholmMatt Benning50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan Larsson50050Andre BenoitMatt Benning50050
2Dominic Turgeon50050Anton LindholmRasmus Andersson50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan LarssonColin Wilson50005
2Jordan WealPontus Aberg50005
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitAnton Lindholm50041
2Rasmus AnderssonMatt Benning50041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nic PetanJohan LarssonJordan WealPontus AbergOliver Kylington
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin WilsonJohan LarssonDmitrij JaskinAndre BenoitAnton Lindholm
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Julien Gauthier, Jordan Weal, Colin WilsonAlexander Volkov, Colin WilsonJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andre Benoit, Anton Lindholm, Matt BenningOliver KylingtonAndre Benoit, Matt Benning
Penalty Shots
Daniel Catenacci, Jordan Weal, Julien Gauthier, Colin Wilson, Oliver Kylington
Goalie
#1 : Michael McNiven, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,422,300$ 2,380,750$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 1 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT