WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 3 | GA: 2 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Terry Maughan | Team Overall : 69
Next Games vs Louisville Thunder
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX100.00703991747986907474717072699484050711
2Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.00663098777184867770737173637372050700
3Dmitrij JaskinXX100.00763390748382887472707272716864050700
4Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733491817382846977686572657573050690
5Nic Petan (R)XXX100.00653093796484867674747072716865050690
6Julien Gauthier (R)X100.00803085788682847464657071746262050690
7Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00714288747683846880676475656563050680
8Alexander Volkov (R)XX100.00733082777480847465676971716360050680
9Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00703086767377797071686670666060050660
10Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00725089767576746768646569646763050660
11Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.00663085757076776974655972605656050650
12Tye McGinnXX100.00764884708074706564616168636559050640
13Brandon GormleyX100.00764573757588887230706176666260050700
14Anton LindholmX100.00813484787387926630635774446566050700
15Aaron NessX100.00733885777384877030686674528173050700
16Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100.00693092767486877230706673486667050700
17Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00693088817385877330686469536767050690
18Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00733083797184847130705474486567050690
Scratches
1Ryan Kujawinski (R)X100.00743684767881776977656571606058050670
2Frank Corrado (R)X100.00754780757683836630655274587567050690
3Keaton Middleton (R)X100.00845672698876746230595670466264050670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073378676758283705667647261686505068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0084848684848586858582877067050810
2Michael McNiven (R)99.0086807882868081838380856462050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.508582828385838484848186676505080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Crawford83847477999960CAN582995,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan SchmaltzIowa Wild (MIN)D1022120221110.00%32121.570000000002000.00%000001.8500000000
2Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11121001122350.00%01515.320000000000000.00%000002.6100000100
3Nic PetanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW11011000220150.00%21717.0700001000001031.58%1900001.1700000000
4Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW1011100004260.00%11717.53000020000000100.00%100001.1400000000
5Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C110110011103100.00%099.9500000000000150.00%1000002.0100000000
6Tye McGinnIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW1011100111200.00%099.4700000000000050.00%200002.1100000000
7Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000000061000.00%01616.3200000000030066.67%1800000.0000000000
8Brandon GormleyIowa Wild (MIN)D1000120103010.00%12121.330001100002000.00%000000.0000000000
9Dmitrij JaskinIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW1000000001000.00%11616.380001100001000.00%000000.0000000000
10Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C1000000152120.00%01717.9000002000030053.57%2800000.0000000000
11Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000000001040.00%01212.570000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D1000100110100.00%12020.270000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
13Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D1000020300120.00%21717.080000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
14Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D1000020312000.00%11616.550000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Henri JokiharjuIowa Wild (MIN)D1000100422000.00%22323.130001100003000.00%000000.0000000000
16Radel FazleevIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000100002200.00%01212.120000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
17Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW1000000101100.00%01313.580000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW1000020213230.00%01313.48000010000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1835810100212329152610.34%1429116.200003190000231151.90%7900000.5500000100
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael McNivenIowa Wild (MIN)11000.9052.0060002210000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9052.0060002210000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D295/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW228/2/1997 4:05:24 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm945,000$945,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D2511/29/1994 5:47:52 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon GormleyIowa Wild (MIN)D272/18/1992 5:28:09 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C263/28/1993 11:11:17 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm475,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW3010/19/1989 2:10:27 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW263/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmitrij JaskinIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW263/23/1993 10:19:21 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C232/25/1996 11:09:05 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D263/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm899,000$Link / NHL Link
Henri JokiharjuIowa Wild (MIN)D206/17/1999 11:12:14 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan SchmaltzIowa Wild (MIN)D2610/8/1993 8:24:14 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW2210/15/1997 4:06:55 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Keaton MiddletonIowa Wild (MIN)D212/10/1998 11:13:25 AMYes240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW263/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael McNivenIowa Wild (MIN)D227/9/1997 10:39:51 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic PetanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW243/22/1995 10:07:01 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,000$1,350,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW251/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D225/19/1997 11:12:39 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW269/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Radel FazleevIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW231/7/1996 8:41:56 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm495,000$495,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan KujawinskiIowa Wild (MIN)C243/30/1995 11:08:59 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Tye McGinnIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW297/29/1990 2:59:16 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.78200 Lbs6 ft11.61966,391$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonNic PetanPontus Aberg30014
2Alexander VolkovDaniel CatenacciDmitrij Jaskin25014
3Nicolas KerdilesDominic TurgeonJulien Gauthier25023
4Radel FazleevColin BlackwellTye McGinn20230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri JokiharjuJordan Schmaltz39230
2Brandon GormleyOliver Kylington33221
3Aaron NessAnton Lindholm28050
4Brandon GormleyAnton Lindholm0023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander VolkovNic PetanJulien Gauthier50005
2Dmitrij JaskinDominic TurgeonPontus Aberg50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri JokiharjuOliver Kylington50014
2Aaron NessBrandon Gormley50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonRadel Fazleev50050
2Daniel CatenacciDmitrij Jaskin50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon GormleyJordan Schmaltz50050
2Anton LindholmHenri Jokiharju50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Catenacci50050Henri JokiharjuJordan Schmaltz50050
2Dominic Turgeon50050Anton LindholmBrandon Gormley50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic PetanColin Wilson50014
2Daniel CatenacciPontus Aberg50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon GormleyHenri Jokiharju50032
2Oliver KylingtonAaron Ness50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pontus AbergNic PetanColin WilsonHenri JokiharjuOliver Kylington
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniel CatenacciDominic TurgeonDmitrij JaskinBrandon GormleyJordan Schmaltz
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Julien Gauthier, Dmitrij Jaskin, Nic PetanNicolas Kerdiles, Colin BlackwellJulien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oliver Kylington, Anton Lindholm, Brandon GormleyOliver KylingtonHenri Jokiharju, Oliver Kylington
Penalty Shots
Pontus Aberg, Nic Petan, Colin Wilson, Alexander Volkov, Julien Gauthier
Goalie
#1 : Michael McNiven, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Atlantic City Blackjacks11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580000302910109021141021200.00%5180.00%0173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%2417237115
Total11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580000302910109021141021200.00%5180.00%0173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%2417237115
_Since Last GM Reset11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580000302910109021141021200.00%5180.00%0173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%2417237115
_Vs Conference11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580000302910109021141021200.00%5180.00%0173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%2417237115

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W1358292114102100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
200.00%5180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1010900030
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2417237115


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-1915Atlantic City Blackjacks2Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-2237Louisville Thunder-Iowa Wild-
7 - 2019-10-2451Iowa Wild-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
9 - 2019-10-2668Jacksonville Jokers-Iowa Wild-
11 - 2019-10-2886Iowa Wild-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
13 - 2019-10-3097Durham Pioneers-Iowa Wild-
16 - 2019-11-02114Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
18 - 2019-11-04123Iowa Wild-Richmond Renegades-
19 - 2019-11-05139Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-
22 - 2019-11-08158Iowa Wild-Louisville Thunder-
23 - 2019-11-09166Iowa Wild-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
25 - 2019-11-11178Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
28 - 2019-11-14201Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
30 - 2019-11-16216Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
32 - 2019-11-18229Iowa Wild-Denver Spurs-
33 - 2019-11-19237Durham Pioneers-Iowa Wild-
37 - 2019-11-23258Halifax Mooseheads-Iowa Wild-
39 - 2019-11-25275Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
40 - 2019-11-26288Iowa Wild-Denver Spurs-
43 - 2019-11-29300Toronto Marlies-Iowa Wild-
46 - 2019-12-02322Atlantic City Blackjacks-Iowa Wild-
48 - 2019-12-04334Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
49 - 2019-12-05350Iowa Wild-Stockton Heat-
51 - 2019-12-07361Pensacola Ice Flyers-Iowa Wild-
52 - 2019-12-08378Iowa Wild-Carolina Panthers-
55 - 2019-12-11393Louisville Thunder-Iowa Wild-
57 - 2019-12-13407Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
59 - 2019-12-15421London Knights-Iowa Wild-
61 - 2019-12-17439Iowa Wild-Adirondack Angels-
62 - 2019-12-18448Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
63 - 2019-12-19461Durham Pioneers-Iowa Wild-
66 - 2019-12-22481Atlantic City Blackjacks-Iowa Wild-
71 - 2019-12-27500Iowa Wild-Binghamton Senators-
73 - 2019-12-29514Louisville Thunder-Iowa Wild-
74 - 2019-12-30526Iowa Wild-Toronto Marlies-
77 - 2020-01-02543Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
79 - 2020-01-04564Iowa Wild-Hershey Bears-
81 - 2020-01-06575Iowa Wild-Oakland Seals-
82 - 2020-01-07586Denver Spurs-Iowa Wild-
85 - 2020-01-10610Hershey Bears-Iowa Wild-
88 - 2020-01-13631Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
89 - 2020-01-14642Iowa Wild-Binghamton Senators-
92 - 2020-01-17659Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-
94 - 2020-01-19678Iowa Wild-Durham Pioneers-
95 - 2020-01-20689Oakville Wolves-Iowa Wild-
98 - 2020-01-23710Iowa Wild-Durham Pioneers-
99 - 2020-01-24721Stockton Heat-Iowa Wild-
103 - 2020-01-28749Syracuse Crunch-Iowa Wild-
105 - 2020-01-30761Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
106 - 2020-01-31773Iowa Wild-Seattle Thunderbirds-
109 - 2020-02-03790Stockton Heat-Iowa Wild-
111 - 2020-02-05809Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolfpack-
113 - 2020-02-07817Iowa Wild-Syracuse Crunch-
114 - 2020-02-08827Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
118 - 2020-02-12850Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
120 - 2020-02-14867Iowa Wild-Seattle Thunderbirds-
122 - 2020-02-16879Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
124 - 2020-02-18896Iowa Wild-Wilkes Barre-Scranton-
125 - 2020-02-19910Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Iowa Wild-
127 - 2020-02-21925Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
129 - 2020-02-23938Iowa Wild-Philadelphia Phantoms-
130 - 2020-02-24946Iowa Wild-Halifax Mooseheads-
131 - 2020-02-25954Oakville Wolves-Iowa Wild-
134 - 2020-02-28979Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
136 - 2020-03-01998Iowa Wild-Louisville Thunder-
138 - 2020-03-031010Seattle Thunderbirds-Iowa Wild-
141 - 2020-03-061029Iowa Wild-Philadelphia Phantoms-
143 - 2020-03-081040Jacksonville Jokers-Iowa Wild-
145 - 2020-03-101053Iowa Wild-Oakville Wolves-
147 - 2020-03-121067Iowa Wild-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
149 - 2020-03-141080Oakland Seals-Iowa Wild-
151 - 2020-03-161097Iowa Wild-Long Island Ducks-
152 - 2020-03-171111Toronto Marlies-Iowa Wild-
155 - 2020-03-201130Iowa Wild-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
156 - 2020-03-211142Jacksonville Jokers-Iowa Wild-
160 - 2020-03-251166Oakland Seals-Iowa Wild-
163 - 2020-03-281187Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
165 - 2020-03-301204Iowa Wild-Richmond Renegades-
166 - 2020-03-311209Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
169 - 2020-04-031233Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
173 - 2020-04-071256Iowa Wild-Oakville Wolves-
175 - 2020-04-091263Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,222,700$ 2,236,933$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
36,358$ 12,558$ 25,116$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 175 18,179$ 3,181,325$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201911000000321110000003210000000000023580000302910109021141021200.00%5180.00%0173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%2417237115
Total Regular Season11000000321110000003210000000000023580000302910109021141021200.00%5180.00%0173548.57%152951.72%91560.00%2417237115