WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Iowa Wild


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Terry Maughan | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin WilsonXXX100.00703991747986907474717072699484050710
2Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.00663098777184867770737173637372050700
3Dmitrij JaskinXX100.00763390748382887472707272716864050700
4Daniel Catenacci (R)XX100.00733491817382846977686572657573050690
5Nic Petan (R)XXX100.00653093796484867674747072716865050690
6Jordan WealXXX100.00743585756583847475726871607473050690
7Julien Gauthier (R)X100.00803085788682847464657071746262050690
8Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00714288747683846880676475656563050680
9Alexander Volkov (R)XX100.00733082777480847465676971716360050680
10Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00703086767377797071686670666060050660
11Nicolas Kerdiles (R)XX100.00725089767576746768646569646763050660
12Radel Fazleev (R)XX100.00663085757076776974655972605656050650
13Matt BenningX100.00773588747789927030705776506864050710
14Brandon GormleyX100.00764573757588887230706176666260050700
15Anton LindholmX100.00813484787387926630635774446566050700
16Aaron NessX100.00733885777384877030686674528173050700
17Frank Corrado (R)X100.00754780757683836630655274587567050690
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00693088817385877330686469536767050690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073368776748385715868657262696605069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit (R)100.0084848684848586858582877067050810
2Michael McNiven (R)100.0086807882868081838380856462050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008582828385838484848186676505080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron NessIowa Wild (MIN)D295/18/1990 8:05:27 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$2,150,000$2,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW228/2/1997 4:05:24 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm945,000$945,000$Link / NHL Link
Anton LindholmIowa Wild (MIN)D2511/29/1994 5:47:52 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon GormleyIowa Wild (MIN)D272/18/1992 5:28:09 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin BlackwellIowa Wild (MIN)C263/28/1993 11:11:17 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm475,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin WilsonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW3010/19/1989 2:10:27 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CatenacciIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW263/9/1993 4:15:50 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmitrij JaskinIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW263/23/1993 10:19:21 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Dominic TurgeonIowa Wild (MIN)C232/25/1996 11:09:05 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Frank CorradoIowa Wild (MIN)D263/26/1993 3:59:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm899,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan WealIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW274/15/1992 5:40:29 AMNo179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,390,000$1,390,000$1,390,000$Link / NHL Link
Julien GauthierIowa Wild (MIN)RW2210/15/1997 4:06:55 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW263/23/1993 8:23:35 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt BenningIowa Wild (MIN)D255/25/1994 8:28:56 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael McNivenIowa Wild (MIN)D227/9/1997 10:39:51 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic PetanIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW243/22/1995 10:07:01 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,000$1,350,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas KerdilesIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW251/11/1994 5:43:37 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver KylingtonIowa Wild (MIN)D225/19/1997 11:12:39 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Pontus AbergIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW269/23/1993 8:33:16 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Radel FazleevIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW231/7/1996 8:41:56 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm495,000$495,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.10197 Lbs6 ft01.601,000,850$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pontus Aberg30014
2Dmitrij Jaskin30014
3Alexander VolkovDominic TurgeonJulien Gauthier20221
4Nicolas KerdilesDaniel CatenacciColin Blackwell20221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Benning39221
2Oliver KylingtonAaron Ness33221
3Anton Lindholm28050
4Anton Lindholm0023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Julien Gauthier50005
2Dmitrij JaskinPontus Aberg50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Kylington50014
2Alexander Volkov50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominic TurgeonDaniel Catenacci50050
2Dominic Turgeon50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150050
2Anton LindholmMatt Benning50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150050Matt Benning50050
2Dominic Turgeon50050Anton Lindholm50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
150005
2Pontus Aberg50005
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton Lindholm50041
2Matt Benning50041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pontus AbergOliver Kylington
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dmitrij JaskinAnton Lindholm
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Julien Gauthier, , Alexander Volkov, Julien Gauthier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Anton Lindholm, Matt BenningOliver Kylington, Matt Benning
Penalty Shots
Daniel Catenacci, , Julien Gauthier, , Oliver Kylington
Goalie
#1 : Michael McNiven, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,001,700$ 2,015,933$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT