WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Texas Stars


GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 20 | GA: 23 | PP%: 30.43% | PK%: 70.00%
GM : Scott Vankoughnett | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason Dickinson (R)XX100.00734586767685897470716972676768050690
2Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.00643093817080827566707071726563050680
3Kiefer Sherwood (R)XX100.00763482777682857165686774676665050680
4Mitchell Stephens (R) (C)X100.00733088777680837374686672656870050680
5Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00643083777380847469716772676767050680
6Emile Poirier (R)XX100.00743385807481847262686772647062050680
7Alexander Volkov (R)XX100.00733082777480847465676971716360050680
8Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00663090766878807467686869706563050670
9Anders Bjork (R)XX100.00663093797481707266716671686664050670
10Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.00773577777377807269686569646258050670
11Lane Pederson (R)X100.00723293737677806775646371646062050660
12Nathan Walker (R)X100.00704289776980836860646572626863050660
13Joe Hicketts (R)X100.00763884806885877130696470556263050690
14Matt Taormina (A)X100.00724086737281836830676471508482050690
15Tim HeedX100.00703084797087887030706672586866050690
16Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00773078748080786330605670456261050660
17Dylan Coghlan (R)X100.00723286737577786730646170546360050660
18Michael Kapla (R)X100.00723086747878756530645570436158050660
Scratches
1Spencer Foo (R)X100.00713084767480827162666670736260050660
2Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.00723089737375787173676469656260050660
3Danick Martel (R)XX100.00653388746277726873666368696057050640
4Sam Vigneault (R)X100.00763082727873706575626268605452050630
5Ben Betker (R)X100.00794880688279825930584470326165050650
6Devante Stephens (R)X100.00745574747372705730543267325251050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072348576747980695566627060646305067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ilya Samsonov (R)100.0086807885887778828476866665050780
2Shane Starrett (R)100.0077757084777475747473755855050720
Scratches
1Mitch Gillam100.0079746976797475757572725654050710
TEAM AVERAGE100.008176728281757677787478605805074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery78867785727585CAN503800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kiefer SherwoodTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW7551020012112821417.86%313519.29325919000070045.45%1100001.4800000020
2Mitchell StephensTexas Stars (DAL)C72462006141371115.38%213619.50022318000070049.38%16000000.8800000010
3Joe HickettsTexas Stars (DAL)D7145-420231016686.25%916623.8501151900005100.00%000000.6000000001
4Dillon DubeTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW7235-7005211341115.38%113519.30022218000070051.28%3900000.7400000000
5Emile PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW71452001012229164.55%012718.17022518000000014.29%700000.7900000001
6Jason DickinsonTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW7145-5001524147157.14%013118.76000118000040050.62%16200000.7600000000
7Matt TaorminaTexas Stars (DAL)D71343205350320.00%714520.840000000005000.00%000000.5500000000
8Tim HeedTexas Stars (DAL)D7134-4008978614.29%615922.8112351600000100.00%000000.5000000000
9Alex Barre-BouletTexas Stars (DAL)C7123-120816214194.76%312317.69112815000000046.32%13600000.4800000010
10Alexander VolkovTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW7303-5201292222413.64%012618.09101617000001027.27%1100000.4700000001
11Rudolfs BalcersTexas Stars (DAL)LW7202-3409821499.52%112818.34101319000000012.50%800000.3100000100
12Dylan CoghlanTexas Stars (DAL)D70113201074130.00%414821.150000000006000.00%000000.1400000000
13Michael KaplaTexas Stars (DAL)D5011-320721030.00%87815.680000000003000.00%000000.2600000000
14Jayce HawrylukTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW7011-10010813270.00%0578.150000000000000.00%500000.3500000000
15Nathan WalkerTexas Stars (DAL)LW7011-1005118290.00%2618.8400000000040075.00%400000.3200000000
16Ben BetkerTexas Stars (DAL)D2000-300410000.00%22914.880000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
17Jonas SiegenthalerTexas Stars (DAL)D7000-6601226330.00%110715.420000000006000.00%000000.0000000000
18Lane PedersonTexas Stars (DAL)C7000-1003771100.00%0578.1500000000000060.00%6500000.0000000000
19Anders BjorkTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW7000-300910146120.00%010815.5600000000000042.86%700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average126203656-35220173185235681838.51%49216517.1971219471830000633048.62%61500000.5200000143
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya SamsonovTexas Stars (DAL)73310.8823.4038800221860000.000070100
2Shane StarrettTexas Stars (DAL)10000.9601.2847001250000.000007000
Team Total or Average83310.8913.1743500232110000.000077100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex Barre-BouletTexas Stars (DAL)C225/21/1997 9:04:50 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander VolkovTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW228/2/1997 4:05:24 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm945,000$945,000$Link / NHL Link
Anders BjorkTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW238/5/1996 10:04:42 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben BetkerTexas Stars (DAL)D259/29/1994 5:20:26 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Danick MartelTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW2512/21/1994 8:39:42 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,017,500$Link / NHL Link
Devante StephensTexas Stars (DAL)D221/2/1997 6:24:06 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Dillon DubeTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW217/20/1998 1:51:08 PMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanTexas Stars (DAL)D212/19/1998 9:37:38 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Emile PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW2512/14/1994 6:13:45 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,175,000$1,175,000$Link / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovTexas Stars (DAL)D222/22/1997 10:06:05 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonTexas Stars (DAL)C2310/31/1996 7:01:46 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Jason DickinsonTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW247/4/1995 8:58:49 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayce HawrylukTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW231/1/1996 7:02:47 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Joe HickettsTexas Stars (DAL)D235/4/1996 6:41:26 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,175,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonas SiegenthalerTexas Stars (DAL)D225/6/1997 6:23:07 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Kiefer SherwoodTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW243/31/1995 9:25:28 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Lane PedersonTexas Stars (DAL)C228/4/1997 6:21:17 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt TaorminaTexas Stars (DAL)D337/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael KaplaTexas Stars (DAL)D259/19/1994 6:40:17 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch GillamTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW279/24/1992 6:47:14 AMNo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$
Mitchell StephensTexas Stars (DAL)C222/5/1997 7:00:46 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm935,000$935,000$Link
Nathan WalkerTexas Stars (DAL)LW252/7/1994 6:12:48 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Rudolfs BalcersTexas Stars (DAL)LW224/8/1997 10:27:01 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam VigneaultTexas Stars (DAL)C249/7/1995 6:27:04 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$NHL Link
Shane StarrettTexas Stars (DAL)D257/12/1994 6:48:31 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$NHL Link
Spencer FooTexas Stars (DAL)RW255/19/1994 6:29:26 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Tim HeedTexas Stars (DAL)D281/27/1991 6:54:14 AMNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm915,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2723.89190 Lbs6 ft01.93952,870$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon DubeJason DickinsonAlexander Volkov30122
2Rudolfs BalcersAlex Barre-BouletAnders Bjork30023
3Kiefer SherwoodMitchell StephensEmile Poirier30113
4Nathan WalkerLane PedersonJayce Hawryluk10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe HickettsTim Heed40023
2Dylan CoghlanMatt Taormina40023
3Michael KaplaJonas Siegenthaler18041
4Dylan CoghlanJoe Hicketts2014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kiefer SherwoodMitchell StephensAlexander Volkov55113
2Dillon DubeJason DickinsonEmile Poirier45113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe HickettsRudolfs Balcers55014
2Alex Barre-BouletTim Heed45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitchell StephensNathan Walker50041
2Dillon DubeKiefer Sherwood50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonas SiegenthalerMichael Kapla50140
2Matt TaorminaDylan Coghlan50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitchell Stephens50041Michael KaplaMatt Taormina50131
2Kiefer Sherwood50041Jonas SiegenthalerDylan Coghlan50131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitchell StephensRudolfs Balcers50014
2Dillon DubeAlexander Volkov50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe HickettsTim Heed50122
2Dylan CoghlanMatt Taormina50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rudolfs BalcersJason DickinsonAlexander VolkovJoe HickettsTim Heed
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jason DickinsonMitchell StephensKiefer SherwoodJonas SiegenthalerMatt Taormina
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rudolfs Balcers, Alex Barre-Boulet, Alexander VolkovRudolfs Balcers, Alex Barre-BouletJason Dickinson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joe Hicketts, Tim Heed, Dylan CoghlanTim HeedJoe Hicketts, Matt Taormina
Penalty Shots
Rudolfs Balcers, Alexander Volkov, Alex Barre-Boulet, Anders Bjork, Jason Dickinson
Goalie
#1 : Ilya Samsonov, #2 : Shane Starrett


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Louisville Thunder734000002023-332100000880413000001215-360.4292036560084532358778628211492217323730.43%10370.00%012525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%179123161529650
Total734000002023-332100000880413000001215-360.4292036560084532358778628211492217323730.43%10370.00%012525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%179123161529650
_Since Last GM Reset734000002023-332100000880413000001215-360.4292036560084532358778628211492217323730.43%10370.00%012525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%179123161529650
_Vs Conference734000002023-332100000880413000001215-360.4292036560084532358778628211492217323730.43%10370.00%012525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%179123161529650

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L1203656235211492217300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002023
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000088
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001215
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23730.43%10370.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
87786288453
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
179123161529650


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-04-145Texas Stars1Louisville Thunder2LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-1613Texas Stars4Louisville Thunder3WXBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-1821Louisville Thunder5Texas Stars3LBoxScore
8 - 2020-04-2029Louisville Thunder2Texas Stars3WXBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-2237Texas Stars3Louisville Thunder4LXBoxScore
12 - 2020-04-2445Louisville Thunder1Texas Stars2WXBoxScore
14 - 2020-04-2653Texas Stars4Louisville Thunder6LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,572,750$ 2,572,750$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019734000002023-332100000880413000001215-362036560084532358778628211492217323730.43%10370.00%012525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%179123161529650
Total Playoff734000002023-332100000880413000001215-362036560084532358778628211492217323730.43%10370.00%012525848.45%11223447.86%6212350.41%179123161529650