WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Texas Stars


GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Scott Vankoughnett | Team Overall : 68
Next Games vs Rockford IceHogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jori LehteraXXX100.00673790757680807475727071709999050711
2Jason Dickinson (R)XX99.00734586767685897470716972676768050700
3Mitchell Stephens (R)X99.00733088777680837374686672656870050680
4Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00643083777380847469716772676767050680
5Emile Poirier (R)XX100.00743385807481847262686772647062050680
6Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00663090766878807467686869706563050670
7Colton BeckX100.00743084737479796872656473646870050670
8Anders Bjork (R)XX100.00663093797481707266716671686664050670
9Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.00773577777377807269686569646258050670
10Lane Pederson (R)X100.00723293737677806775646371646062050660
11Spencer Foo (R)X100.00713084767480827162666670736260050660
12Nathan Walker (R)X100.00704289776980836860646572626863050660
13Tim HeedX100.00703084797087887030706672586866050700
14Joe Hicketts (R)X100.00763884806885877130696470556263050690
15Matt TaorminaX100.00724086737281836830676471508482050690
16Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00773078748080786330605670456261050670
17Ben Betker (R)X100.00794880688279825930584470326165050660
18Dylan Coghlan (R)X100.00723286737577786730646170546360050660
Scratches
1Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.00723089737375787173676469656260050660
2Danick Martel (R)XX100.00653388746277726873666368696057050640
3Sam Vigneault (R)X100.00763082727873706575626268605452050640
4Michael Kapla (R)X100.00723086747878756530645570436158050660
5Devante Stephens (R)X100.00745574747372705730543267325251050620
TEAM AVERAGE99.9172358575747980695666627059666405067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ilya Samsonov (R)98.0086807885887778828476866665050780
2Shane Starrett (R)100.0077757084777475747473755855050720
Scratches
1Mitch Gillam100.0079746976797475757572725654050710
TEAM AVERAGE99.338176728281757677787478605805074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery78867785727585CAN503800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex Barre-BouletTexas Stars (DAL)C1000000002030.00%01717.9200013000000041.67%2400000.0000000000
2Jori LehteraTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW1000000001000.00%099.2200000000000060.00%1000000.0000000000
3Ben BetkerTexas Stars (DAL)D1000000210000.00%11414.520000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
4Jonas SiegenthalerTexas Stars (DAL)D1000060010010.00%41818.500000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
5Colton BeckTexas Stars (DAL)LW1000000111210.00%01212.58000000000200100.00%100000.0000000000
6Lane PedersonTexas Stars (DAL)C1000000021010.00%01212.8500000000020053.33%1500000.0000000000
7Spencer FooTexas Stars (DAL)RW1000000202010.00%099.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
8Dylan CoghlanTexas Stars (DAL)D1000000010000.00%12222.350000400002000.00%000000.0000000000
9Anders BjorkTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW1000000210030.00%01717.8200003000000033.33%300000.0000000000
10Joe HickettsTexas Stars (DAL)D1000-100023100.00%22222.920000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
11Mitchell StephensTexas Stars (DAL)C1000-120160120.00%01919.4200002000010064.29%2800000.0000000000
12Jayce HawrylukTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW1000000033010.00%01010.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Dillon DubeTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW1000-100161130.00%11717.630000200000000.00%100000.0000000000
14Nathan WalkerTexas Stars (DAL)LW1000000111000.00%099.120000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
15Emile PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW1000-100113220.00%01818.3200012000000066.67%300000.0000000000
16Matt TaorminaTexas Stars (DAL)D1000000011000.00%21818.430000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
17Tim HeedTexas Stars (DAL)D1000-100101110.00%22323.130000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
18Jason DickinsonTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW1000000106000.00%12020.6700003000020050.00%400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18000-5801327268190.00%1429416.360002290000210053.33%9000000.0000000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya SamsonovTexas Stars (DAL)10100.9033.0060003310000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.9033.0060003310000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex Barre-BouletTexas Stars (DAL)C225/21/1997 9:04:50 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Anders BjorkTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW238/5/1996 10:04:42 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben BetkerTexas Stars (DAL)D259/29/1994 5:20:26 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Colton BeckTexas Stars (DAL)LW296/10/1990 6:13:39 AMNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm795,000$Link / NHL Link
Danick MartelTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW2512/21/1994 8:39:42 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,017,500$Link / NHL Link
Devante StephensTexas Stars (DAL)D221/2/1997 6:24:06 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Dillon DubeTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW217/20/1998 1:51:08 PMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanTexas Stars (DAL)D212/19/1998 9:37:38 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Emile PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW2512/14/1994 6:13:45 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,175,000$1,175,000$Link / NHL Link
Ilya SamsonovTexas Stars (DAL)D222/22/1997 10:06:05 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonTexas Stars (DAL)C2310/31/1996 7:01:46 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Jason DickinsonTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW247/4/1995 8:58:49 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayce HawrylukTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW231/1/1996 7:02:47 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Joe HickettsTexas Stars (DAL)D235/4/1996 6:41:26 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,175,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonas SiegenthalerTexas Stars (DAL)D225/6/1997 6:23:07 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jori LehteraTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW3212/23/1987 10:41:23 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Lane PedersonTexas Stars (DAL)C228/4/1997 6:21:17 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt TaorminaTexas Stars (DAL)D337/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael KaplaTexas Stars (DAL)D259/19/1994 6:40:17 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch GillamTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW279/24/1992 6:47:14 AMNo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$
Mitchell StephensTexas Stars (DAL)C222/5/1997 7:00:46 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm935,000$935,000$Link
Nathan WalkerTexas Stars (DAL)LW252/7/1994 6:12:48 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam VigneaultTexas Stars (DAL)C249/7/1995 6:27:04 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$NHL Link
Shane StarrettTexas Stars (DAL)D257/12/1994 6:48:31 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$NHL Link
Spencer FooTexas Stars (DAL)RW255/19/1994 6:29:26 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm965,000$965,000$Link / NHL Link
Tim HeedTexas Stars (DAL)D281/27/1991 6:54:14 AMNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm915,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.54191 Lbs6 ft11.92987,596$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonAlex Barre-BouletAnders Bjork30023
2Dillon DubeMitchell StephensEmile Poirier30023
3Nathan WalkerJori LehteraSpencer Foo20122
4Colton BeckLane PedersonJayce Hawryluk20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim HeedMatt Taormina33023
2Dylan CoghlanJoe Hicketts33023
3Ben BetkerJonas Siegenthaler24122
4Tim HeedJoe Hicketts10014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonAlex Barre-BouletAnders Bjork50005
2Dillon DubeMitchell StephensEmile Poirier50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim HeedJoe Hicketts60005
2Dylan CoghlanJonas Siegenthaler40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitchell StephensColton Beck50041
2Lane PedersonJason Dickinson50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanMatt Taormina50140
2Tim HeedJoe Hicketts50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason Dickinson50131Dylan CoghlanMatt Taormina50131
2Mitchell Stephens50131Tim HeedJoe Hicketts50131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletJason Dickinson50014
2Mitchell StephensAnders Bjork50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanMatt Taormina50122
2Tim HeedJoe Hicketts50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jason DickinsonAlex Barre-BouletAnders BjorkJoe HickettsMatt Taormina
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colton BeckLane PedersonNathan WalkerTim HeedMatt Taormina
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jason Dickinson, Alex Barre-Boulet, Anders BjorkJason Dickinson, Spencer FooEmile Poirier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joe Hicketts, Tim Heed, Dylan CoghlanJoe HickettsJoe Hicketts, Tim Heed
Penalty Shots
Dillon Dube, Spencer Foo, Alex Barre-Boulet, Anders Bjork, Jason Dickinson
Goalie
#1 : Ilya Samsonov, #2 : Shane Starrett


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Laval Rocket1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.000000000000264111103114813300.00%4250.00%0224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%2114257126
Total1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.000000000000264111103114813300.00%4250.00%0224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%2114257126
_Since Last GM Reset1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.000000000000264111103114813300.00%4250.00%0224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%2114257126
_Vs Conference1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.000000000000264111103114813300.00%4250.00%0224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%2114257126

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L100026311481300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000003
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000003
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
300.00%4250.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4111100000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2114257126


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-1912Texas Stars0Laval Rocket3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-2124Rockford IceHogs-Texas Stars-
5 - 2019-10-2241Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
7 - 2019-10-2452Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
9 - 2019-10-2664Texas Stars-Toronto Marlies-
10 - 2019-10-2780Texas Stars-Louisville Thunder-
12 - 2019-10-2991Rockford IceHogs-Texas Stars-
16 - 2019-11-02114Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
19 - 2019-11-05132Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
21 - 2019-11-07146Texas Stars-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
23 - 2019-11-09167Texas Stars-Stockton Heat-
24 - 2019-11-10176Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
25 - 2019-11-11178Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
29 - 2019-11-15207Atlantic City Blackjacks-Texas Stars-
31 - 2019-11-17224Texas Stars-Louisville Thunder-
32 - 2019-11-18231Texas Stars-Ontario Reign-
34 - 2019-11-20242Seattle Thunderbirds-Texas Stars-
38 - 2019-11-24265Long Island Ducks-Texas Stars-
40 - 2019-11-26282Texas Stars-Hershey Bears-
43 - 2019-11-29298Denver Spurs-Texas Stars-
45 - 2019-12-01315Texas Stars-London Knights-
46 - 2019-12-02326Richmond Renegades-Texas Stars-
49 - 2019-12-05345Texas Stars-Toronto Marlies-
50 - 2019-12-06360Hershey Bears-Texas Stars-
52 - 2019-12-08375Texas Stars-Adirondack Angels-
55 - 2019-12-11394Cleveland Monsters-Texas Stars-
58 - 2019-12-14415Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
59 - 2019-12-15425Texas Stars-Durham Pioneers-
62 - 2019-12-18448Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
64 - 2019-12-20462Texas Stars-Louisville Thunder-
66 - 2019-12-22478Oakland Seals-Texas Stars-
70 - 2019-12-26493Texas Stars-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
72 - 2019-12-28509Toronto Marlies-Texas Stars-
75 - 2019-12-31532Texas Stars-Stockton Heat-
76 - 2020-01-01540Wilkes Barre-Scranton-Texas Stars-
78 - 2020-01-03560Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
80 - 2020-01-05571Rockford IceHogs-Texas Stars-
82 - 2020-01-07589Texas Stars-Oakville Wolves-
84 - 2020-01-09601Ontario Reign-Texas Stars-
87 - 2020-01-12625Atlantic City Blackjacks-Texas Stars-
89 - 2020-01-14639Texas Stars-Oakland Seals-
91 - 2020-01-16657Hartford Wolfpack-Texas Stars-
93 - 2020-01-18671Texas Stars-Ontario Reign-
95 - 2020-01-20688Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
96 - 2020-01-21697Philadelphia Phantoms-Texas Stars-
99 - 2020-01-24720Binghamton Senators-Texas Stars-
101 - 2020-01-26728Texas Stars-Philadelphia Phantoms-
103 - 2020-01-28750Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
106 - 2020-01-31772Texas Stars-Laval Rocket-
108 - 2020-02-02781Halifax Mooseheads-Texas Stars-
110 - 2020-02-04798Texas Stars-Seattle Thunderbirds-
113 - 2020-02-07814Seattle Thunderbirds-Texas Stars-
115 - 2020-02-09828Texas Stars-Jacksonville Jokers-
117 - 2020-02-11845Texas Stars-Carolina Panthers-
118 - 2020-02-12852Pensacola Ice Flyers-Texas Stars-
121 - 2020-02-15875Durham Pioneers-Texas Stars-
123 - 2020-02-17891Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
125 - 2020-02-19907Durham Pioneers-Texas Stars-
126 - 2020-02-20917Texas Stars-Oakland Seals-
129 - 2020-02-23941Laval Rocket-Texas Stars-
131 - 2020-02-25955Texas Stars-Laval Rocket-
133 - 2020-02-27971Carolina Panthers-Texas Stars-
134 - 2020-02-28982Texas Stars-Jacksonville Jokers-
137 - 2020-03-021000Rockford IceHogs-Texas Stars-
139 - 2020-03-041021Texas Stars-Rockford IceHogs-
142 - 2020-03-071033Oakville Wolves-Texas Stars-
144 - 2020-03-091047Texas Stars-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
147 - 2020-03-121065Halifax Mooseheads-Texas Stars-
149 - 2020-03-141085Texas Stars-Rockford IceHogs-
151 - 2020-03-161095Oakville Wolves-Texas Stars-
153 - 2020-03-181117Louisville Thunder-Texas Stars-
154 - 2020-03-191127Texas Stars-Denver Spurs-
156 - 2020-03-211140Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
158 - 2020-03-231155Adirondack Angels-Texas Stars-
160 - 2020-03-251164Texas Stars-Atlantic City Blackjacks-
161 - 2020-03-261174Texas Stars-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
163 - 2020-03-281193Texas Stars-Denver Spurs-
164 - 2020-03-291201Syracuse Crunch-Texas Stars-
168 - 2020-04-021220Louisville Thunder-Texas Stars-
169 - 2020-04-031233Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-
173 - 2020-04-071252Syracuse Crunch-Texas Stars-
175 - 2020-04-091263Texas Stars-Iowa Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,567,750$ 2,542,750$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
38,054$ 14,507$ 29,014$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 175 19,027$ 3,329,725$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20191010000003-3000000000001010000003-30000000000264111103114813300.00%4250.00%0224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%2114257126
Total Regular Season1010000003-3000000000001010000003-30000000000264111103114813300.00%4250.00%0224055.00%203852.63%61250.00%2114257126