WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Texas Stars


GP: 11 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 30 | GA: 31 | PP%: 32.14% | PK%: 77.27%
GM : Scott Vankoughnett | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrej Nestrasil (R)XXX100.00673295727785837468716774626056050680
2Tom KostopoulosXX100.00714189667076806670646475689999050670
3Petr Straka (R)XX100.00733683757178767069666572634957050660
4Daniel Carr (R)X100.00713490777177766964656472715760050660
5Nick Ritchie (R)X100.00843878727882817364646671685651050660
6Dennis Rasmussen (R) (A)XX100.00723386747578816975656272636464050660
7Jason Dickinson (R)XX100.00724585757381837168676670685151050660
8Emile Poirier (R)XX100.00743381797077786960636470645648050650
9Brett Ritchie (R)X100.00765884737875716760656370675049050640
10Zack Mitchell (R)X100.00723392697276736867646468685452050640
11Nathan Walker (R)X100.00724284766777766760646270625450050640
12Sam Vigneault (R)X100.00783080727573686474635768604346050620
13Chris Bigras (R)X100.00723183757185866930666273545653050680
14Christian Folin (R)X100.00684190718284847030635669485246050660
15Brad Hunt (R)X100.00644582735578787030676570536555050650
16Tim HeedX100.00623096776580806830666469585353050650
17Joe Hicketts (R)X100.00673884776376736730635969554548050640
18Ben Betker (R)X100.00784882687974685730554269324853050630
Scratches
1Luke Witkowski (R)XX100.00756555677374665630555069504751050620
2Guillaume Gelinas (R)X100.00723578747077605830555468524545050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072398473727876675264617059555405065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Reto Berra (R)100.0082858281817777778074767570050770
2Nick Ellis (R)100.0083727281838078808174774444050740
Scratches
1Matthew Hackett100.0080808074787978797875786259050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.008279787981797879807477605805075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels71757671739193CAN492400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Emile PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW1146100201918290013.79%017616.04134121000001090.91%1100001.1300000101
2Andrej NestrasilTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW11189-60052624004.17%218316.72044424000000047.55%20400000.9800000010
3Brad HuntTexas Stars (DAL)D11268-1203111150013.33%1625623.28022624000018100.00%000000.6200000011
4Nick RitchieTexas Stars (DAL)LW11268-120331029006.90%117816.21134621000001045.45%1100000.9000000110
5Petr StrakaTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW11606-2801919330018.18%118016.43202723000022042.11%1900000.6600000200
6Daniel CarrTexas Stars (DAL)LW114260201123310012.90%318616.971013120000161046.15%1300000.6400000010
7Joe HickettsTexas Stars (DAL)D11066-2801889000.00%1320618.7401122000000000.00%000000.5800000000
8Jason DickinsonTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW11246100124021009.52%320118.361344230000170049.40%24900000.5900000010
9Brett RitchieTexas Stars (DAL)RW11235340121924008.33%415714.3000001000000069.23%1300000.6400000100
10Tim HeedTexas Stars (DAL)D112351401812130015.38%1021919.94101921000016000.00%000000.4600000010
11Chris BigrasTexas Stars (DAL)D11224-5402912130015.38%1826123.75202823000017000.00%000000.3100000001
12Sam VigneaultTexas Stars (DAL)C11123-12010712008.33%111010.0300012000010050.41%12300000.5400000100
13Dennis RasmussenTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW11123000103114007.14%218717.02000290000190056.52%25300000.3200000001
14Zack MitchellTexas Stars (DAL)RW11112-62071416006.25%115514.1300000000000033.33%1500000.2600000000
15Christian FolinTexas Stars (DAL)D11022-240141216000.00%1219918.1500001000017000.00%000000.2000000000
16Nathan WalkerTexas Stars (DAL)LW11011-12091015000.00%11069.7300000000000050.00%400000.1900000000
17Ben BetkerTexas Stars (DAL)D11000-1003523000.00%1618817.110001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
18Tom KostopoulosTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW11000-24081212000.00%313011.83000120000180044.44%900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average198305484-25500300286329009.12%107328616.60916255523700001506051.30%92400000.5100000664
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nick EllisTexas Stars (DAL)116410.9072.7663100293110010.0000110000
2Reto BerraTexas Stars (DAL)10000.9171.8233001120000.0000011000
Team Total or Average126410.9072.7166500303230010.00001111000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrej NestrasilTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW262/22/1991 4:59:51 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben BetkerTexas Stars (DAL)D239/29/1994 5:20:26 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link / NHL Link
Brad HuntTexas Stars (DAL)D298/24/1988 3:56:52 AMYes188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Brett RitchieTexas Stars (DAL)RW247/1/1993 3:02:02 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm957,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris BigrasTexas Stars (DAL)D222/22/1995 6:10:44 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Christian FolinTexas Stars (DAL)D262/9/1991 4:03:35 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel CarrTexas Stars (DAL)LW2611/1/1991 8:12:36 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Dennis RasmussenTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW277/3/1990 8:32:08 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Emile PoirierTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW2312/14/1994 6:13:45 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Guillaume GelinasTexas Stars (DAL)D246/14/1993 8:24:47 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm975,000$Link / NHL Link
Jason DickinsonTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW227/4/1995 8:58:49 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Joe HickettsTexas Stars (DAL)D215/4/1996 6:41:26 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Luke WitkowskiTexas Stars (DAL)RW/D274/14/1990 9:11:13 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$Link / NHL Link
Matthew HackettTexas Stars (DAL)C273/7/1990 1:12:17 AMNo170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan WalkerTexas Stars (DAL)LW232/7/1994 6:12:48 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick EllisTexas Stars (DAL)C231/18/1994 7:09:18 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm975,000$975,000$975,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick RitchieTexas Stars (DAL)LW2212/5/1995 6:09:24 AMYes232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm985,000$985,000$Link / NHL Link
Petr StrakaTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW256/15/1992 8:09:19 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm960,000$960,000$Link / NHL Link
Reto BerraTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW301/3/1987 4:06:30 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam VigneaultTexas Stars (DAL)C229/7/1995 6:27:04 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$NHL Link
Tim HeedTexas Stars (DAL)D261/27/1991 6:54:14 AMNo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm915,000$915,000$915,000$Link / NHL Link
Tom KostopoulosTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW387/12/1979 2:10:27 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Zack MitchellTexas Stars (DAL)RW241/7/1993 8:10:44 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.22197 Lbs6 ft11.87892,043$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Petr StrakaAndrej NestrasilZack Mitchell28023
2Daniel CarrDennis RasmussenEmile Poirier28023
3Nick RitchieJason DickinsonBrett Ritchie28023
4Nathan WalkerSam VigneaultTom Kostopoulos16041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasJoe Hicketts33014
2Brad HuntTim Heed33023
3Christian FolinBen Betker24122
4Chris BigrasBrad Hunt10014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel CarrAndrej NestrasilPetr Straka50005
2Nick RitchieJason DickinsonEmile Poirier50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasBrad Hunt60005
2Joe HickettsTim Heed40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis RasmussenTom Kostopoulos50131
2Jason DickinsonDaniel Carr50131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasChristian Folin50122
2Brad HuntTim Heed50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis Rasmussen50131Chris BigrasChristian Folin50131
2Andrej Nestrasil50131Brad HuntTim Heed50131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej NestrasilJason Dickinson50122
2Dennis RasmussenDaniel Carr50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasChristian Folin50122
2Brad HuntTim Heed50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick RitchieAndrej NestrasilPetr StrakaChris BigrasBrad Hunt
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jason DickinsonAndrej NestrasilTom KostopoulosChris BigrasBrad Hunt
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jason Dickinson, Andrej Nestrasil, Nick RitchieAndrej Nestrasil, Nick RitchieDennis Rasmussen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brad Hunt, Chris Bigras, Tim HeedBrad HuntChris Bigras, Brad Hunt
Penalty Shots
Daniel Carr, Jason Dickinson, Nick Ritchie, Zack Mitchell, Petr Straka
Goalie
#1 : Nick Ellis, #2 : Reto Berra


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rockford IceHogs5410000015963300000011652110000043180.80015254000117120157112991180134401813815320.00%7185.71%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573
2Seattle Thunderbirds624000001522-73120000059-4312000001013-340.33315294410117120172112991180190673216213646.15%15473.33%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573
Since Last GM Reset1165000003031-16420000016151523000001416-2120.545305484101171203291129911803241075030028932.14%22577.27%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573
Total1165000003031-16420000016151523000001416-2120.545305484101171203291129911803241075030028932.14%22577.27%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573
Vs Conference1165000003031-16420000016151523000001416-2120.545305484101171203291129911803241075030028932.14%22577.27%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573
Vs Division5410000015963300000011652110000043180.80015254000117120157112991180134401813815320.00%7185.71%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1112OTL13054843293241075030010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500003031
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001615
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001416
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
28932.14%22577.27%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
112991180117120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2681892527914573


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-085Rockford IceHogs2Texas Stars3WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-1013Rockford IceHogs2Texas Stars4WBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1221Texas Stars0Rockford IceHogs2LBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1429Texas Stars4Rockford IceHogs1WBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1637Rockford IceHogs2Texas Stars4WBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2259Seattle Thunderbirds3Texas Stars1LBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-2463Seattle Thunderbirds4Texas Stars1LBoxScore
20 - 2017-11-2667Texas Stars2Seattle Thunderbirds5LBoxScore
22 - 2017-11-2871Texas Stars5Seattle Thunderbirds4WBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-3075Seattle Thunderbirds2Texas Stars3WBoxScore
26 - 2017-12-0279Texas Stars3Seattle Thunderbirds4LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,051,700$ 2,051,700$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2017824126022832352003541211201142113101124120140114112299238223541565031086736615249281483681066234370943719852194821.92%1923482.29%01411276651.01%1384270651.15%639125450.96%1999139519285901061536
Total Regular Season824126022832352003541211201142113101124120140114112299238223541565031086736615249281483681066234370943719852194821.92%1923482.29%01411276651.01%1384270651.15%639125450.96%1999139519285901061536
20171165000003031-16420000016151523000001416-212305484101171203291129911803241075030028932.14%22577.27%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573
Total Playoff1165000003031-16420000016151523000001416-212305484101171203291129911803241075030028932.14%22577.27%020638553.51%18736451.37%8117546.29%2681892527914573