WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Columbus Blue Jackets


GP: 24 | W: 8 | L: 12 | OTL: 4 | P: 20
GF: 54 | GA: 72 | PP%: 19.61% | PK%: 77.27%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 76
Next Games vs Minnesota Wild
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnon (C)X100.00694888868096958870868676768587050792
2Jonathan Huberdeau (A)X100.00673382798095928767908078759992050782
3Mats ZuccarelloXX100.00763884827293968255808180759999050772
4Sam GagnerXXX100.00653985757595908075798177699999050762
5Patrik BerglundXXX100.00673497738187877778767476719999050741
6Alexander RadulovX100.00733080757790828070797776809993050741
7Alexander WennbergX100.00673096787691907775777378688379050731
8Cal O'ReillyXX100.00653398737484977477737079679999050731
9Leo KomarovXX100.00823486738385857570737276689488050721
10Greg McKeggXX100.00683688737583867375707175667873050700
11Kasperi KapanenXX100.00683095807382877666727372737065050700
12Morgan Rielly (A)X100.00683095848294968230817980629586050782
13Jake GardinerX100.00783978837496977730776879428884050762
14Nikita ZaitsevX100.00753282837595987830797079579086050762
15Jacob TroubaX100.00785772817990927230706780637875050741
16Jakob ChychrunX100.00773480827888847130686579496767050721
17Jacob LarssonX100.00683088827684886930675780486866050711
Scratches
1Marc MethotX100.00825164748086866830675378459990050721
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072378579779090775576727864888505074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tuukka Rask100.0088969680909696969690909999050912
2Curtis McElhinney100.0088848283888585848380809995050840
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008890898289919190908585999705088
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Reirden82828680808088CAN4831,250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan HuberdeauColumbus Blue JacketsLW2471219410031348619478.14%444718.652351045000010137.50%3200000.8506000310
2Morgan RiellyColumbus Blue JacketsD2421214-62014323113256.45%3953722.38224846000056000.00%000000.5200000100
3Nathan MacKinnonColumbus Blue JacketsC248513-1160326675134610.67%349120.482241336000051149.33%52100010.5314000101
4Mats ZuccarelloColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW244812-1014061408029605.00%245619.010229400001121035.71%2800000.5315000110
5Alexander WennbergColumbus Blue JacketsC24481222019605311377.55%448820.372028390000630149.80%51000000.4923000001
6Sam GagnerColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW246410-180213260145210.00%444318.48022946000000352.38%4200000.4502000110
7Jakob ChychrunColumbus Blue JacketsD24189-180451918985.56%2946719.481121339000059100.00%000000.3900000020
8Alexander RadulovColumbus Blue JacketsRW24358-720039206316414.76%242017.53022937000001043.75%3200000.3801000010
9Nikita ZaitsevColumbus Blue JacketsD2417814038172212174.55%1742417.70112154600000000.00%000000.3800000000
10Patrik BerglundColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW24437040104223112217.39%632613.61011190001421149.33%37500000.4300000000
11Leo KomarovColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW222351602620309226.67%323510.7100000000110043.75%1600000.4200000100
12Kasperi KapanenColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW2432504010192682411.54%128111.7300000000060240.91%2200000.3600000002
13Jake GardinerColumbus Blue JacketsD24055-1604023179210.00%3048320.15022739000050000.00%000000.2100000000
14Jacob TroubaColumbus Blue JacketsD24134-9200753284812.50%4152521.9000000000051000.00%000000.1500000000
15Greg McKeggColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW20314-560818236913.04%01678.3900000000001058.33%1200000.4800000000
16Oliver BjorkstrandSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW17224-2601412385165.26%021012.39000000000210023.53%1700000.3800000100
17Cal O'ReillyColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW24134-4008442411184.17%527311.40000000001680050.00%41400000.2900000000
18Jacob LarssonColumbus Blue JacketsD22022-560151210130.00%2332114.610000000001000.00%000000.1200000000
19Marc MethotColumbus Blue JacketsD14011-1602364030.00%815110.790000000005000.00%000000.1300000000
20Evgeny SvechnikovSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW1000000212000.00%01212.530000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average4325294146-5513805315496932004797.50%221716816.5910182810242800044486948.86%202200010.41421000964
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskColumbus Blue Jackets2481140.9142.64143320637300110.66721231310
2Curtis McElhinneyColumbus Blue Jackets20100.7897.2733004190000.0000123000
Team Total or Average2681240.9112.74146720677490110.667212424310


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander RadulovColumbus Blue JacketsRW337/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,250,000$4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander WennbergColumbus Blue JacketsC259/22/1994 10:01:51 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Cal O'ReillyColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW337/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,400,000$2,100,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Curtis McElhinneyColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW367/12/1983 2:10:28 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Greg McKegg (1 Way Contract)Columbus Blue JacketsC/LW276/17/1992 8:54:07 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Jacob LarssonColumbus Blue JacketsD224/29/1997 11:12:23 AMNo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jacob TroubaColumbus Blue JacketsD252/26/1994 5:21:33 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake GardinerColumbus Blue JacketsD297/4/1990 4:24:28 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jakob ChychrunColumbus Blue JacketsD213/31/1998 6:00:31 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan HuberdeauColumbus Blue JacketsLW266/4/1993 10:55:13 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Kasperi KapanenColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW237/23/1996 7:08:35 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Leo KomarovColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW321/23/1987 5:32:54 AMNo209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Marc Methot (1 Way Contract)Columbus Blue JacketsD347/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Mats ZuccarelloColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW327/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo184 Lbs5 ft8YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan RiellyColumbus Blue JacketsD253/9/1994 5:28:32 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnonColumbus Blue JacketsC249/1/1995 5:16:41 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Nikita ZaitsevColumbus Blue JacketsD2810/29/1991 6:51:00 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrik BerglundColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW317/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam GagnerColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW307/12/1989 2:10:27 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Tuukka RaskColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW327/12/1987 2:10:28 PMNo176 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.40201 Lbs6 ft12.253,022,500$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
60,450,000$43,750,000$24,250,000$13,000,000$8,750,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauAlexander WennbergSam Gagner30014
2Mats ZuccarelloNathan MacKinnonAlexander Radulov30113
3Kasperi KapanenPatrik Berglund22023
4Greg McKeggCal O'ReillyLeo Komarov18023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellyJakob Chychrun33230
2Jake GardinerJacob Trouba33320
3Jacob LarssonNikita Zaitsev20140
4Jacob LarssonJacob Trouba14230
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergSam GagnerMats Zuccarello50005
2Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonAlexander Radulov50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellyNikita Zaitsev55005
2Jake GardinerJakob Chychrun45005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal O'ReillyAlexander Wennberg55050
2Patrik BerglundMats Zuccarello45140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan RiellyJacob Trouba50050
2Jake GardinerJakob Chychrun50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik Berglund50140Morgan RiellyJacob Trouba50140
2Alexander Wennberg50140Jake GardinerJakob Chychrun50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal O'ReillyKasperi Kapanen50131
2Patrik BerglundAlexander Wennberg50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita ZaitsevJacob Trouba50113
2Jake GardinerMorgan Rielly50131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonAlexander RadulovNikita ZaitsevJake Gardiner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mats ZuccarelloCal O'ReillyPatrik BerglundJacob TroubaJake Gardiner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonathan Huberdeau, Mats Zuccarello, Sam GagnerSam Gagner, Mats ZuccarelloKasperi Kapanen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Gardiner, Nikita Zaitsev, Jakob ChychrunNikita ZaitsevJakob Chychrun, Jacob Trouba
Penalty Shots
Sam Gagner, Jonathan Huberdeau, Mats Zuccarello, Alexander Wennberg, Alexander Radulov
Goalie
#1 : Tuukka Rask, #2 : Curtis McElhinney
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Jonathan Huberdeau, Alexander Radulov, Mats Zuccarello, Alexander Wennberg, Kasperi Kapanen, Kasperi Kapanen, Sam Gagner, Cal O'Reilly, Patrik Berglund, Leo Komarov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Morgan Rielly, Jake Gardiner, Nikita Zaitsev, Jacob Trouba, Jakob Chychrun


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230010002711610030111024100.00%40100.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2215257125
2Arizona Coyotes10000010431100000104310000000000021.00046100002114513221043010423100.00%2150.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2821246126
3Buffalo Sabres11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004711000400276111002910424400.00%20100.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2316237126
4Carolina Hurricanes2010000126-41010000003-31000000123-110.2502350002004824813670311049200.00%5180.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%493450142512
5Chicago Blackhawks1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690001204010816827101029100.00%5180.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2820237136
6Colorado Avalanche1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.000000000000187470287428200.00%2150.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2315236136
7Dallas Stars211000003301010000012-11100000021120.500369000120481615170501710447228.57%5180.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%493645142412
8Detroit Red Wings31100001710-3110000004312010000137-430.50071320006100912821389992618627228.57%7357.14%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%715075203819
9Florida Panthers21000010752100000102111100000054141.000791600231249151716573232029400.00%10280.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%523748132412
10Los Angeles Kings11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690011103011712036101020300.00%5180.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2417227125
11New York Rangers1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.5002460020013118556285818100.00%40100.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2820247126
12Philadelphia Flyers1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230010002710125024124233133.33%20100.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2619226115
13Pittsburgh Penguins1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012310010037168130285015300.00%000.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2720217116
14San Jose Sharks11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140001403211101103086243266.67%2150.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2316227136
15St. Louis Blues1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246000200206860248426100.00%2150.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2618216126
16Tampa Bay Lightning1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00034700201034121210041100184125.00%000.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2316247126
17Toronto Maple Leafs2020000047-31010000023-11010000024-200.0004711001210672618230631314504250.00%7271.43%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%483547142411
Total24612000245472-181125000222329-61347000023143-12200.417549414810172114469324819723138750221140531511019.61%661577.27%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%599427570169299149
19Washington Capitals1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246001010228590405425000.00%20100.00%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%2215247125
_Since Last GM Reset24612000245472-181125000222329-61347000023143-12200.417549414810172114469324819723138750221140531511019.61%661577.27%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%599427570169299149
_Vs Conference1538000133347-14723000111517-2815000021830-12110.36733558810151343433163117142264951408231332618.75%39879.49%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%37226636210518592
_Vs Division60400002819-113020000139-630200001510-520.167815231043111657638451219058261309111.11%13192.31%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%153110142427336

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2420L4549414869375022114053110
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2461200245472
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
112500222329
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
134700023143
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
260002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
511019.61%661577.27%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
248197231381721144
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
39078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
599427570169299149


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-1910Columbus Blue Jackets2Detroit Red Wings3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-2015Carolina Hurricanes3Columbus Blue Jackets0LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-2438Colorado Avalanche3Columbus Blue Jackets0LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-2647Columbus Blue Jackets5Florida Panthers4WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-2763Columbus Blue Jackets3Tampa Bay Lightning5LBoxScore
15 - 2019-11-0192Philadelphia Flyers3Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
17 - 2019-11-03109Chicago Blackhawks4Columbus Blue Jackets3LXXBoxScore
20 - 2019-11-06123Arizona Coyotes3Columbus Blue Jackets4WXXBoxScore
22 - 2019-11-08137Columbus Blue Jackets2St. Louis Blues3LBoxScore
24 - 2019-11-10154Buffalo Sabres1Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
27 - 2019-11-13170Detroit Red Wings3Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
29 - 2019-11-15191Columbus Blue Jackets5San Jose Sharks3WBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-17205Columbus Blue Jackets3Los Angeles Kings2WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-18209Columbus Blue Jackets1Anaheim Ducks4LBoxScore
34 - 2019-11-20217Dallas Stars2Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-23237Columbus Blue Jackets2Washington Capitals4LBoxScore
38 - 2019-11-24251New York Rangers3Columbus Blue Jackets2LXXBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-26262Columbus Blue Jackets2Dallas Stars1WBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-30280Florida Panthers1Columbus Blue Jackets2WXXBoxScore
46 - 2019-12-02298Columbus Blue Jackets2Carolina Hurricanes3LXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-12-04308Columbus Blue Jackets2Toronto Maple Leafs4LBoxScore
51 - 2019-12-07339Toronto Maple Leafs3Columbus Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
52 - 2019-12-08354Columbus Blue Jackets1Pittsburgh Penguins3LBoxScore
54 - 2019-12-10366Columbus Blue Jackets1Detroit Red Wings4LBoxScore
57 - 2019-12-13383Minnesota Wild-Columbus Blue Jackets-
59 - 2019-12-15402Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Islanders-
62 - 2019-12-18419Calgary Flames-Columbus Blue Jackets-
64 - 2019-12-20431Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphia Flyers-
66 - 2019-12-22451Washington Capitals-Columbus Blue Jackets-
71 - 2019-12-27468Vancouver Canucks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
73 - 2019-12-29480Los Angeles Kings-Columbus Blue Jackets-
75 - 2019-12-31501Anaheim Ducks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
77 - 2020-01-02513Vegas Golden Knights-Columbus Blue Jackets-
80 - 2020-01-05535New Jersey Devils-Columbus Blue Jackets-
82 - 2020-01-07546Columbus Blue Jackets-Philadelphia Flyers-
83 - 2020-01-08559Columbus Blue Jackets-New Jersey Devils-
84 - 2020-01-09568Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Rangers-
85 - 2020-01-10582Toronto Maple Leafs-Columbus Blue Jackets-
88 - 2020-01-13605Ottawa Senators-Columbus Blue Jackets-
92 - 2020-01-17631Columbus Blue Jackets-Carolina Hurricanes-
93 - 2020-01-18641Columbus Blue Jackets-Florida Panthers-
96 - 2020-01-21663Columbus Blue Jackets-Tampa Bay Lightning-
98 - 2020-01-23675Nashville Predators-Columbus Blue Jackets-
100 - 2020-01-25692Columbus Blue Jackets-Washington Capitals-
101 - 2020-01-26701New York Rangers-Columbus Blue Jackets-
103 - 2020-01-28713New Jersey Devils-Columbus Blue Jackets-
106 - 2020-01-31734Montreal Canadiens-Columbus Blue Jackets-
107 - 2020-02-01748Columbus Blue Jackets-Minnesota Wild-
109 - 2020-02-03763Buffalo Sabres-Columbus Blue Jackets-
111 - 2020-02-05780Columbus Blue Jackets-Winnipeg Jets-
114 - 2020-02-08796St. Louis Blues-Columbus Blue Jackets-
117 - 2020-02-11819Columbus Blue Jackets-Colorado Avalanche-
119 - 2020-02-13836Columbus Blue Jackets-Arizona Coyotes-
121 - 2020-02-15851Columbus Blue Jackets-Vegas Golden Knights-
124 - 2020-02-18866Washington Capitals-Columbus Blue Jackets-
126 - 2020-02-20878New York Islanders-Columbus Blue Jackets-
128 - 2020-02-22900Columbus Blue Jackets-Chicago Blackhawks-
130 - 2020-02-24911Tampa Bay Lightning-Columbus Blue Jackets-
131 - 2020-02-25920Columbus Blue Jackets-Montreal Canadiens-
134 - 2020-02-28940Columbus Blue Jackets-Ottawa Senators-
135 - 2020-02-29950San Jose Sharks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
138 - 2020-03-03973Pittsburgh Penguins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
140 - 2020-03-05985Philadelphia Flyers-Columbus Blue Jackets-
142 - 2020-03-07999Edmonton Oilers-Columbus Blue Jackets-
143 - 2020-03-081014Winnipeg Jets-Columbus Blue Jackets-
145 - 2020-03-101020Columbus Blue Jackets-New Jersey Devils-
147 - 2020-03-121034Columbus Blue Jackets-Pittsburgh Penguins-
149 - 2020-03-141055Pittsburgh Penguins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
151 - 2020-03-161066Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Islanders-
152 - 2020-03-171074Boston Bruins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
155 - 2020-03-201094Carolina Hurricanes-Columbus Blue Jackets-
156 - 2020-03-211103Columbus Blue Jackets-Boston Bruins-
159 - 2020-03-241131Columbus Blue Jackets-Calgary Flames-
161 - 2020-03-261145Columbus Blue Jackets-Edmonton Oilers-
164 - 2020-03-291168Columbus Blue Jackets-Vancouver Canucks-
166 - 2020-03-311179New York Islanders-Columbus Blue Jackets-
168 - 2020-04-021191Montreal Canadiens-Columbus Blue Jackets-
170 - 2020-04-041210Columbus Blue Jackets-Nashville Predators-
171 - 2020-04-051218Columbus Blue Jackets-Buffalo Sabres-
173 - 2020-04-071230Boston Bruins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
176 - 2020-04-101254Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Rangers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
177 - 2020-04-111260Columbus Blue Jackets-Ottawa Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001144
Ticket Price6231188127
Attendance6270954194215894241612584
Attendance PCT95.01%98.53%98.13%96.40%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
30 17590 - 96.95% 1,084,596$11,930,561$18144118

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
61,700,000$ 60,387,499$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
19,776,679$ 346,629$ 19,390,465$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
32,537,894$ 123 353,652$ 43,499,196$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
45,279,176$ 62,025,832$ 14,774,403$ 2,033,121$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Cal O'ReillyAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Michael HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Chris ThorburnAGE:36PO:0OV:68
*Cole UllyAGE:24PO:0OV:68
*Pierre EngvallAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Andreas JohnssonAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Richard CluneAGE:32PO:0OV:67
*Yannick VeilleuxAGE:26PO:0OV:65
*Bryan MooreAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Cal O'ReillyAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:0OV:70
*Lucas WallmarkAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Michael HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:69
*Bryan MooreAGE:25PO:0OV:63
*Ryan RupertAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Alexander RadulovAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Chris ThorburnAGE:36PO:0OV:68
*Cole UllyAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Casey BaileyAGE:28PO:0OV:68
*Pierre EngvallAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Christian ThomasAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Richard CluneAGE:32PO:0OV:67
*Bryan MooreAGE:25PO:0OV:63

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Morgan RiellyAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Jake GardinerAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Jacob TroubaAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Jakob ChychrunAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Marc MethotAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:69
*Calle RosenAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Andrew BodnarchukAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Sean ZimmermanAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Ryan StantonAGE:30PO:0OV:65
*John RamageAGE:28PO:0OV:62
*Ben MarshallAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Mathieu BrodeurAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Tuukka RaskAGE:32PO:0OV:91
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:36PO:0OV:84
Alex StalockAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Pat NagleAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Angus RedmondAGE:24PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex Kannok-LeipertColumbus Blue Jackets2018184Link
Alexey ToropchenkoColumbus Blue Jackets2017109Link
Arthur KaliyevColumbus Blue Jackets201918Link
Axel HolmstromColumbus Blue Jackets2014149Link
Brandon CrawleyColumbus Blue Jackets2017156Link
Brett DavisColumbus Blue Jackets2017186Link
C.J. SuessColumbus Blue Jackets2014181Link
Calle SjalinColumbus Blue Jackets2017169Link
Chris CalnanColumbus Blue Jackets201297Link
Dean StewartColumbus Blue Jackets2016205Link
Dustyn McFaulColumbus Blue Jackets2018215Link
Eetu MakiniemiColumbus Blue Jackets2017137Link
Erik NystromColumbus Blue Jackets2012127Link
Filip JohanssonColumbus Blue Jackets201837Link
Filip KralColumbus Blue Jackets2018131Link
Henri KiviahoColumbus Blue Jackets2012158Link
Hugo FagerblomColumbus Blue Jackets2014151Link
Jacob GoldenColumbus Blue Jackets2017175Link
Jacob PetersonColumbus Blue Jackets2017163Link
Kirill TyutyayevColumbus Blue Jackets2019173Link
Liam DundaColumbus Blue Jackets2015198Link
Linus Lindstrand CronholmColumbus Blue Jackets2018108Link
MacKenzie EntwistleColumbus Blue Jackets201743Link
Martin PospisilColumbus Blue Jackets2018107Link
Maxim DenezhkinColumbus Blue Jackets2019199Link
Maxwell WillmanColumbus Blue Jackets2014172Link
Mikael HakkarainenColumbus Blue Jackets2018172Link
Mikhail AbramovColumbus Blue Jackets2019111Link
Mikhail ShalaginColumbus Blue Jackets2019201Link
Miro KarjalainenColumbus Blue Jackets2014162Link
Olle LycksellColumbus Blue Jackets2017204Link
Pathrik WesterholmColumbus Blue Jackets2011174Link
Pavel KraskovskyColumbus Blue Jackets2014159Link
Pontus SjalinColumbus Blue Jackets2014196Link
Sam RuoppColumbus Blue Jackets2015158Link
Samuel Dove-McFallsColumbus Blue Jackets2015138Link
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevColumbus Blue Jackets201873Link
Simon KarlssonColumbus Blue Jackets2011144Link
Spencer KnightColumbus Blue Jackets201912Link
Tim HarrisonColumbus Blue Jackets2013181Link
Trenton BourqueColumbus Blue Jackets2017207Link
Vadim ZherenkoColumbus Blue Jackets2019204Link
Yaroslav KosovColumbus Blue Jackets2011123Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020CLB CLB CLB
2021CLB CLB CLB CLB ARZ CLB
2022CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2023CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2024CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB



[12/9/2019 9:18:01 PM] - Bryan Moore was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Chris Thorburn has been selected as assistant for Syracuse Crunch.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Syracuse Crunch.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Evgeny Svechnikov has been selected as assistant for Syracuse Crunch.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Syracuse Crunch.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Michael Haley has been selected as captain for Syracuse Crunch.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Syracuse Crunch.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Jonathan Huberdeau has been selected as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Mats Zuccarello is no longer as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Morgan Rielly has been selected as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Sam Gagner is no longer as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Nathan MacKinnon has been selected as captain for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/26/2019 7:44:00 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/1/2019 11:32:53 AM] - Pat Nagle was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/30/2019 5:07:53 PM] - Michael Haley was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/30/2019 12:16:05 PM] - Richard Clune was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/30/2019 9:47:23 AM] - Chris Thorburn was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/29/2019 7:39:42 PM] - Curtis McElhinney was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/29/2019 12:50:39 PM] - Angus Redmond was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/29/2019 12:45:15 PM] - Alex Stalock was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/21/2019 7:58:02 PM] - Marc Methot was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[9/11/2019 12:27:18 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Arizona Coyotes : Marian Gaborik (71), $1,000,000 (Money).
[9/11/2019 12:27:18 PM] - TRADE : From Arizona Coyotes to Columbus Blue Jackets : Greg McKegg (70), Y:2021-RND:6-ARZ.
[8/20/2019 7:31:20 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets hired Todd Reirden for $1,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[8/1/2019 4:39:26 PM] - Pierre Engvall was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[8/1/2019 10:28:48 AM] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Columbus Blue Jackets : Alexander Wennberg (73).
[8/1/2019 10:28:48 AM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Florida Panthers : Robin Salo (P), Y:2020-RND:2-CLB, Y:2021-RND:4-CLB.
[7/31/2019 9:08:36 PM] - Travis Morin was released.
[7/31/2019 9:08:36 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Travis Morin.
[7/31/2019 9:08:30 PM] - Pat Nagle was released.
[7/31/2019 9:08:30 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Pat Nagle.
[7/31/2019 9:08:25 PM] - Curtis McElhinney was released.
[7/31/2019 9:08:25 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Curtis McElhinney.
[7/31/2019 9:08:18 PM] - Brian Lashoff was released.
[7/31/2019 9:08:18 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Brian Lashoff.
[7/31/2019 9:07:08 PM] - Ben Holmstrom was released.
[7/31/2019 9:07:08 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Ben Holmstrom.
[7/31/2019 9:06:52 PM] - Justin Kea was released.
[7/31/2019 9:06:52 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Justin Kea.
[7/31/2019 9:06:42 PM] - Joel Rumpel was released.
[7/31/2019 9:06:42 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Joel Rumpel.
[7/31/2019 9:06:20 PM] - Alex Kile was released.
[7/31/2019 9:06:20 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Alex Kile.
[7/20/2019 4:50:29 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Vadim Zherenko as the #204 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[7/20/2019 4:46:53 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Mikhail Shalagin as the #201 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[7/20/2019 4:43:57 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Maxim Denezhkin as the #199 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[7/20/2019 4:20:20 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Kirill Tyutyayev as the #173 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[7/20/2019 2:59:42 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Mikhail Abramov as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.



[12/11/2019 10:22:57 PM] Ryan Rupert from Syracuse Crunch is back from Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.
[12/11/2019 10:22:57 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/11/2019 10:22:56 PM] Ryan Stanton from Syracuse Crunch is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/11/2019 10:22:44 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[12/11/2019 10:22:44 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/10/2019 10:15:35 PM] Michael Haley from Syracuse Crunch is back from Exhaustion.
[12/10/2019 10:15:35 PM] Evgeny Svechnikov of Columbus Blue Jackets was sent to farm.
[12/10/2019 10:15:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:19:03 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2019 9:19:00 PM] Michael Haley from Syracuse Crunch is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/9/2019 9:18:48 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[12/9/2019 9:18:31 PM] Syracuse Crunch roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/9/2019 9:18:26 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:18:26 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:18:19 PM] Bryan Moore of Columbus Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[12/9/2019 9:18:07 PM] Syracuse Crunch roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/9/2019 9:18:01 PM] Bryan Moore was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:17:13 PM] Syracuse Crunch roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/9/2019 9:17:07 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:17:07 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:17:02 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/9/2019 9:17:02 PM] Oliver Bjorkstrand of Columbus Blue Jackets was sent to farm.
[12/9/2019 9:17:02 PM] Evgeny Svechnikov of Columbus Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[12/9/2019 9:17:02 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/8/2019 10:20:26 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[12/8/2019 10:20:23 PM] Game 370 - Ryan Rupert from Syracuse Crunch is injured (Torn Right Knee Ligaments) and is out for 1 week.
[12/7/2019 9:13:46 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/5/2019 10:39:11 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/5/2019 10:39:03 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[12/4/2019 9:37:59 PM] Evgeny Svechnikov from Syracuse Crunch is back from Exhaustion.
[12/4/2019 9:35:10 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/3/2019 10:01:05 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/3/2019 10:01:05 PM] Evgeny Svechnikov from Syracuse Crunch is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/2/2019 9:58:54 PM] Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/2/2019 9:58:31 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/2/2019 9:58:31 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[12/1/2019 9:37:08 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/30/2019 10:14:45 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/30/2019 10:14:45 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/29/2019 8:17:32 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/27/2019 9:24:06 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/27/2019 9:23:54 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[11/26/2019 9:18:04 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/26/2019 9:18:04 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/25/2019 9:06:28 PM] Chris Thorburn from Syracuse Crunch is back from Exhaustion.
[11/25/2019 9:06:28 PM] Nathan MacKinnon from Columbus Blue Jackets is back from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 11:13:23 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[11/24/2019 11:13:22 PM] Chris Thorburn from Syracuse Crunch is injured from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 11:13:19 PM] Nathan MacKinnon from Columbus Blue Jackets is injured from Exhaustion.
[11/24/2019 11:13:12 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.



Ryan Stanton is out for 0 days because of a Exhaustion.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201924612000245472-181125000222329-61347000023143-1220549414810172114469324819723138750221140531511019.61%661577.27%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%599427570169299149
Total Regular Season24612000245472-181125000222329-61347000023143-1220549414810172114469324819723138750221140531511019.61%661577.27%039078549.68%41984449.64%17935250.85%599427570169299149