WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Columbus Blue Jackets


GP: 54 | W: 24 | L: 25 | OTL: 5 | P: 53
GF: 139 | GA: 153 | PP%: 12.58% | PK%: 84.21%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 74
Next Games at Dallas Stars
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonX100.00694878857993918870868375757780050782
2Sam Gagner (A)XXX100.00673999757595898175828177719999050762
3Mats Zuccarello (A)XX99.00753887827293968055807880779596050762
4Rick Nash (C)XX100.00854165767484968072808073779999050752
5Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00723386777995907866767778759386050741
6Patrik BerglundXXX100.00683496748092857878787478719999050741
7Marian GaborikXX100.00673991736985887878777775739999050731
8Joel WardX100.00704282707377777270727071689999050690
9Kasperi Kapanen (R)XX100.00703095797182857666727171736060050690
10Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X100.00723193787080807566737074746661050690
11Evgeny Svechnikov (R)XX100.00754574757582827472717069736060050680
12Nikita ZaitsevX100.00763285837396977730786679578380050762
13Jake GardinerX100.00763986837296957830787378428078050752
14Jacob TroubaX100.00775772817792907430727180637069050741
15Morgan RiellyX100.00693392828092947730776476627470050741
16Jakob ChychrunX100.00763480817586787230696779495760050710
17Jacob Larsson (R)X100.00683090817481836730645677486060050690
Scratches
1Alexander RadulovX95.54743075767790828172817577829787050741
TEAM AVERAGE99.7073388578758888775776727667828005073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tuukka Rask100.0085969580879796979690899999050902
2Curtis McElhinney100.0079868576788281808181809590050800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008291907883908989898685979505085
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ken Hitchcock93888180998849CAN6711,250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonColumbus Blue JacketsC5425356014135461592026215512.38%8114621.22369381320001564247.52%142900001.0512100344
2Mats ZuccarelloColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW54202242-31205183213551649.39%14104519.36448491400001453237.66%7700000.8004000141
3Alexander RadulovColumbus Blue JacketsRW4314193381608970103327613.59%981318.9204419103000004142.11%5700000.8101000164
4Nikita ZaitsevColumbus Blue JacketsD5452530132058697821506.41%59109620.314264613900000010.00%000000.5500000011
5Rick NashColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW54101727-124016561122421038.20%394917.5913419134000002047.92%9600000.5704000421
6Jonathan HuberdeauColumbus Blue JacketsLW54111526-51207080156451137.05%13112820.900113013300051241054.64%9700100.4601000201
7Sam GagnerColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW51121325-98029148129361029.30%8101119.84011201120001471051.35%122100000.4904000121
8Jake GardinerColumbus Blue JacketsD5422325-8360125586421453.12%75116121.5126828131000053000.00%000000.4300000013
9Patrik BerglundColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW5491423-14202913811530737.83%781715.1332518700000731050.94%106200000.5600000012
10Marian GaborikColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW5571219-921530689937727.07%577714.14022535000010252.17%6900000.4911100100
11Morgan RiellyColumbus Blue JacketsD5431417-1114072636022355.00%81117821.82213301150000122000.00%000000.2900000010
12Jacob TroubaColumbus Blue JacketsD54113144420113493010273.33%7497117.9900038000098000.00%000000.2900000010
13Oliver BjorkstrandColumbus Blue JacketsRW55381136049599024653.33%364811.7800000000001038.89%3600000.3400000011
14Jacob LarssonColumbus Blue JacketsD542911-3140514519111010.53%7394817.56000000000104100.00%000000.2300000100
15Kasperi KapanenColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW546410-180263049203812.24%355710.32000000000251044.74%3800000.3600000001
16Jakob ChychrunColumbus Blue JacketsD47178-422089282610173.85%5481317.3200000000081010.00%000000.2000000010
17Evgeny SvechnikovColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW54336-72006445599315.08%759110.96000000001420045.83%19200000.2011000000
18Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C312356009241821611.11%02377.67000010000490048.36%30400000.4200000000
19Joel WardColumbus Blue JacketsRW34101-5201717255224.00%32948.6600001000000061.54%1300000.0700000000
20Andreas JohnssonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW20011-2205612390.00%01185.9000001000000045.00%4000000.1700000000
21Calle RosenSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D29011-3202486140.00%111966.760000000015000.00%000000.1000000000
Team Total or Average1013137258395-493081012111308167549812278.18%5101650216.2919325130512640001093119949.19%473100100.48318200142520
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskColumbus Blue Jackets48222150.9132.6227954412214070240.82417477622
2Curtis McElhinneyColumbus Blue Jackets92400.9073.2446301252700000.0000747100
Team Total or Average57242550.9122.7132584514716770240.824175454722


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander RadulovColumbus Blue JacketsRW327/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,250,000$4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Curtis McElhinneyColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW357/12/1983 2:10:28 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Evgeny SvechnikovColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW2210/31/1996 11:11:15 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Jacob LarssonColumbus Blue JacketsD214/29/1997 11:12:23 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jacob TroubaColumbus Blue JacketsD242/26/1994 5:21:33 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,250,000$3,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake GardinerColumbus Blue JacketsD287/4/1990 4:24:28 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jakob ChychrunColumbus Blue JacketsD203/31/1998 6:00:31 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel WardColumbus Blue JacketsRW387/11/1980 8:10:27 PMNo225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonathan HuberdeauColumbus Blue JacketsLW256/4/1993 10:55:13 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,600,000$Link / NHL Link
Kasperi KapanenColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW227/23/1996 7:08:35 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Marian GaborikColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW367/12/1982 8:10:27 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Mats ZuccarelloColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW317/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo179 Lbs5 ft8YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan RiellyColumbus Blue JacketsD243/9/1994 5:28:32 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$Link / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnonColumbus Blue JacketsC239/1/1995 5:16:41 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,600,000$3,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Nikita ZaitsevColumbus Blue JacketsD2710/29/1991 6:51:00 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliver BjorkstrandColumbus Blue JacketsRW234/10/1995 3:33:03 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrik BerglundColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,250,000$4,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Rick NashColumbus Blue JacketsLW/RW347/11/1984 8:10:27 PMNo211 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam GagnerColumbus Blue JacketsC/LW/RW297/12/1989 2:10:27 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Tuukka RaskColumbus Blue JacketsD317/12/1987 2:10:28 PMNo176 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$5,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.75199 Lbs6 ft12.603,035,000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
60,700,000$49,650,000$32,850,000$17,750,000$8,250,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rick NashNathan MacKinnon38014
2Jonathan HuberdeauSam GagnerMats Zuccarello37014
3Marian GaborikPatrik BerglundOliver Bjorkstrand20014
4Kasperi KapanenEvgeny SvechnikovJoel Ward5131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake GardinerMorgan Rielly33140
2Nikita ZaitsevJacob Trouba30140
3Jacob LarssonJakob Chychrun30311
4Jake GardinerNikita Zaitsev7005
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam GagnerNathan MacKinnonRick Nash65005
2Jonathan HuberdeauPatrik Berglund35005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloNikita Zaitsev55005
2Morgan RiellyJake Gardiner45005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik BerglundJonathan Huberdeau55140
2Sam GagnerMats Zuccarello45140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake GardinerJacob Larsson50050
2Jacob TroubaMorgan Rielly50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik Berglund50140Jakob ChychrunJacob Larsson50140
2Sam Gagner50140Jacob TroubaMorgan Rielly50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam GagnerRick Nash50005
2Nathan MacKinnonMats Zuccarello50005
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita ZaitsevJacob Trouba50014
2Jake GardinerMorgan Rielly50131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan HuberdeauNathan MacKinnonRick NashNikita ZaitsevJake Gardiner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mats ZuccarelloPatrik BerglundNathan MacKinnonJacob TroubaJake Gardiner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan MacKinnon, Mats Zuccarello, Rick NashMarian Gaborik, Rick NashKasperi Kapanen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Gardiner, Nikita Zaitsev, Morgan RiellyNikita ZaitsevMorgan Rielly, Jacob Trouba
Penalty Shots
Sam Gagner, Rick Nash, Mats Zuccarello, Nathan MacKinnon, Marian Gaborik
Goalie
#1 : Curtis McElhinney, #2 : Tuukka Rask
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Rick Nash, Marian Gaborik, Mats Zuccarello, Jonathan Huberdeau, Kasperi Kapanen, Kasperi Kapanen, Sam Gagner, Joel Ward, Patrik Berglund, Evgeny Svechnikov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nikita Zaitsev, Jake Gardiner, Morgan Rielly, Jacob Larsson, Jacob Trouba


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks21000001770000000000002100000177030.750713200050205322171345713454300.00%2150.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%513546132714
2Arizona Coyotes11000000211000000000001100000021121.000246002000301112702710222100.00%000.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2316236136
3Boston Bruins21000001431000000000002100000143130.750461001103056201026356121034900.00%40100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%523544142714
4Buffalo Sabres2020000038-52020000038-50000000000000.00036910012063162126066201041500.00%50100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%463248142412
5Calgary Flames211000007611010000023-11100000053220.50071219001240641918270652216576116.67%70100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%453050152410
6Carolina Hurricanes22000000615000000000002200000061541.000612180112307627232604814854700.00%40100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%543942132312
7Chicago Blackhawks2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.00036900210048231114075241241100.00%6266.67%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%453151132311
8Colorado Avalanche1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000235001010236890289615200.00%3166.67%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2316236126
9Dallas Stars11000000431110000004310000000000021.00047110011203310101303011420400.00%2150.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2316236126
10Detroit Red Wings11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500212029149603111223300.00%110.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2418227126
11Edmonton Oilers11000000413110000004130000000000021.000481200310027147602712101911100.00%40100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2214227147
12Florida Panthers330000001385220000009631100000042261.00013243700184011633533001022414659111.11%7185.71%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%725170193719
13Los Angeles Kings30200100511-62020000027-51000010034-110.1675914002300803527180953718646116.67%9455.56%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%715174203516
14Minnesota Wild1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003580010203191111035132215120.00%110.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2518227116
15Nashville Predators10000010541000000000001000001054121.000571200112233813812356823200.00%30100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2418267136
16New Jersey Devils21100000541211000005410000000000020.5005914001220541512270652116504250.00%6183.33%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%422852142512
17New York Islanders31100100121201100000062420100100610-430.500122234002460101253935210434146512216.67%7185.71%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%725070224020
18New York Rangers2010100045-12010100045-10000000000020.500481200021183332622260116429111.11%30100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%544043132412
19Ottawa Senators3110010068-2110000002022010010048-430.5006121801123085213033197292074600.00%10280.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%704873223920
20Philadelphia Flyers31200000713-62110000059-41010000024-220.3337132000331085312529010437147410330.00%6266.67%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%674673213819
21Pittsburgh Penguins11000000303110000003030000000000021.000358011110217860259418000.00%10100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2316237136
22San Jose Sharks21000010734100000104311100000030341.00071017013121511813187561110444125.00%50100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%432855152613
23St. Louis Blues1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000123001000357161202612819500.00%40100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2417237125
24Tampa Bay Lightning1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002460010101894504584253133.33%10100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2013257136
25Toronto Maple Leafs3030000039-61010000013-22020000026-400.000369201110822733220853521561000.00%8187.50%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%684874213617
Total54202502322139153-14271114010106975-627911013127078-8530.491139251390454045505162456253751232168151129312021511912.58%1332184.21%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%12848981303387683345
27Vancouver Canucks1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.000369001110351111130356819100.00%4175.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%2316237136
28Vegas Golden Knights21100000440110000003211010000012-120.5004711000220571916220642314399222.22%60100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%493547132312
29Washington Capitals3120000067-1211000005411010000013-220.33361016100420933934200722216719111.11%8187.50%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%704871223719
30Winnipeg Jets201010003301010000012-11000100021120.50035800110162332081661512535120.00%60100.00%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%453150152411
_Since Last GM Reset54202502322139153-14271114010106975-627911013127078-8530.491139251390454045505162456253751232168151129312021511912.58%1332184.21%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%12848981303387683345
_Vs Conference311314012017986-7168701000434121557002013645-9310.500791472264415313219623173273138960287159692961111.46%711085.92%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%741518737222395201
_Vs Division1677011004342110540100028244623001001518-3170.53143791221281816151317716716544781487837451917.65%35585.71%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%384270376114203104

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5453W113925139016241681511293120245
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5420252322139153
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27111410106975
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2791113127078
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1511912.58%1332184.21%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
562537512324045505
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12848981303387683345


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-11-2610Columbus Blue Jackets3Anaheim Ducks2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-11-2826Buffalo Sabres5Columbus Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
4 - 2018-11-2938Columbus Blue Jackets5New York Islanders6LXBoxScore
6 - 2018-12-0149Columbus Blue Jackets2Boston Bruins0WBoxScore
7 - 2018-12-0262Toronto Maple Leafs3Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
9 - 2018-12-0485New York Rangers3Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
11 - 2018-12-0699Pittsburgh Penguins0Columbus Blue Jackets3WBoxScore
12 - 2018-12-07117Columbus Blue Jackets2Tampa Bay Lightning5LBoxScore
14 - 2018-12-09132Florida Panthers4Columbus Blue Jackets5WBoxScore
15 - 2018-12-10147Columbus Blue Jackets1Toronto Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
16 - 2018-12-11157Columbus Blue Jackets5Detroit Red Wings3WBoxScore
18 - 2018-12-13175Philadelphia Flyers6Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
20 - 2018-12-15187Columbus Blue Jackets4Florida Panthers2WBoxScore
21 - 2018-12-16207Columbus Blue Jackets2Colorado Avalanche3LBoxScore
23 - 2018-12-18218Washington Capitals2Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
25 - 2018-12-20238Los Angeles Kings3Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
26 - 2018-12-21248Columbus Blue Jackets4Anaheim Ducks5LXXBoxScore
28 - 2018-12-23264Columbus Blue Jackets3Los Angeles Kings4LXBoxScore
29 - 2018-12-24278St. Louis Blues4Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
31 - 2018-12-26294Vegas Golden Knights2Columbus Blue Jackets3WBoxScore
33 - 2018-12-28316Columbus Blue Jackets1New York Islanders4LBoxScore
34 - 2018-12-29325Edmonton Oilers1Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
36 - 2018-12-31343Columbus Blue Jackets1Vegas Golden Knights2LBoxScore
37 - 2019-01-01356Chicago Blackhawks4Columbus Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
39 - 2019-01-03378Columbus Blue Jackets3Vancouver Canucks5LBoxScore
41 - 2019-01-05393Los Angeles Kings4Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
43 - 2019-01-07415Florida Panthers2Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
45 - 2019-01-09428Columbus Blue Jackets5Calgary Flames3WBoxScore
46 - 2019-01-10439Columbus Blue Jackets5Nashville Predators4WXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-01-12457Calgary Flames3Columbus Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
50 - 2019-01-14474Columbus Blue Jackets2Ottawa Senators5LBoxScore
51 - 2019-01-15485Minnesota Wild5Columbus Blue Jackets3LBoxScore
53 - 2019-01-17504Columbus Blue Jackets2Philadelphia Flyers4LBoxScore
54 - 2019-01-18519New Jersey Devils1Columbus Blue Jackets3WBoxScore
56 - 2019-01-20533Columbus Blue Jackets2Boston Bruins3LXXBoxScore
57 - 2019-01-21547New Jersey Devils3Columbus Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
59 - 2019-01-23567New York Islanders2Columbus Blue Jackets6WBoxScore
60 - 2019-01-24581Columbus Blue Jackets3San Jose Sharks0WBoxScore
62 - 2019-01-26595Columbus Blue Jackets2Carolina Hurricanes0WBoxScore
63 - 2019-01-27608Dallas Stars3Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
65 - 2019-01-29627Columbus Blue Jackets4Carolina Hurricanes1WBoxScore
66 - 2019-01-30641Winnipeg Jets2Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-02-01659Columbus Blue Jackets2Ottawa Senators3LXBoxScore
69 - 2019-02-02670Columbus Blue Jackets1Toronto Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
71 - 2019-02-04681Buffalo Sabres3Columbus Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
72 - 2019-02-05701Washington Capitals2Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
74 - 2019-02-07719Columbus Blue Jackets2Winnipeg Jets1WXBoxScore
75 - 2019-02-08731New York Rangers2Columbus Blue Jackets3WXBoxScore
77 - 2019-02-10751Columbus Blue Jackets2Arizona Coyotes1WBoxScore
79 - 2019-02-12765San Jose Sharks3Columbus Blue Jackets4WXXBoxScore
82 - 2019-02-15782Columbus Blue Jackets1Chicago Blackhawks3LBoxScore
83 - 2019-02-16795Ottawa Senators0Columbus Blue Jackets2WBoxScore
85 - 2019-02-18815Columbus Blue Jackets1Washington Capitals3LBoxScore
86 - 2019-02-19826Philadelphia Flyers3Columbus Blue Jackets4WBoxScore
88 - 2019-02-21840Columbus Blue Jackets-Dallas Stars-
90 - 2019-02-23858Anaheim Ducks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
92 - 2019-02-25879Detroit Red Wings-Columbus Blue Jackets-
94 - 2019-02-27892Columbus Blue Jackets-Minnesota Wild-
96 - 2019-03-01910Columbus Blue Jackets-Florida Panthers-
97 - 2019-03-02920Carolina Hurricanes-Columbus Blue Jackets-
99 - 2019-03-04940Columbus Blue Jackets-Detroit Red Wings-
100 - 2019-03-05950Toronto Maple Leafs-Columbus Blue Jackets-
102 - 2019-03-07970Pittsburgh Penguins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
103 - 2019-03-08984Columbus Blue Jackets-Pittsburgh Penguins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
105 - 2019-03-101003Vancouver Canucks-Columbus Blue Jackets-
106 - 2019-03-111011Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Rangers-
108 - 2019-03-131033Columbus Blue Jackets-Edmonton Oilers-
109 - 2019-03-141044Arizona Coyotes-Columbus Blue Jackets-
111 - 2019-03-161057Columbus Blue Jackets-New Jersey Devils-
113 - 2019-03-181074Montreal Canadiens-Columbus Blue Jackets-
114 - 2019-03-191094Tampa Bay Lightning-Columbus Blue Jackets-
117 - 2019-03-221114Columbus Blue Jackets-Buffalo Sabres-
118 - 2019-03-231128Carolina Hurricanes-Columbus Blue Jackets-
119 - 2019-03-241139Columbus Blue Jackets-Montreal Canadiens-
120 - 2019-03-251145Columbus Blue Jackets-Tampa Bay Lightning-
122 - 2019-03-271167Colorado Avalanche-Columbus Blue Jackets-
125 - 2019-03-301191Columbus Blue Jackets-St. Louis Blues-
126 - 2019-03-311197Nashville Predators-Columbus Blue Jackets-
127 - 2019-04-011212Columbus Blue Jackets-Anaheim Ducks-
130 - 2019-04-041233Columbus Blue Jackets-Montreal Canadiens-
131 - 2019-04-051237Boston Bruins-Columbus Blue Jackets-
134 - 2019-04-081256Colorado Avalanche-Columbus Blue Jackets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001144
Ticket Price59312111126
Attendance155250135000510589136630888
Attendance PCT95.83%100.00%94.55%84.60%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
14 17169 - 94.63% 1,065,840$28,777,683$18144116

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
60,700,000$ 59,629,166$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
37,940,623$ 446,324$ 37,150,195$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
14,921,762$ 50 455,515$ 22,775,750$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
23,668,598$ 59,466,395$ 18,354,953$ 9,608,117$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Rick NashAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Patrik BerglundAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
*Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:0OV:69
*Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:22PO:0OV:68
*Cole UllyAGE:23PO:0OV:66
*Andreas JohnssonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Yannick VeilleuxAGE:25PO:0OV:63
*Alex KileAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Justin KeaAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:23PO:0OV:78
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Patrik BerglundAGE:30PO:0OV:74
*Lucas WallmarkAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Travis MorinAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Mathieu AubinAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Ben HolmstromAGE:31PO:0OV:63
*Justin KeaAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Rick NashAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Patrik BerglundAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Alexander RadulovAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Joel WardAGE:38PO:0OV:69
*Kasperi KapanenAGE:22PO:0OV:69
*Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:69
*Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:22PO:0OV:68
*Cole UllyAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Casey BaileyAGE:27PO:0OV:66
*Christian ThomasAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Ben HolmstromAGE:31PO:0OV:63

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Jake GardinerAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Jacob TroubaAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Morgan RiellyAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Jakob ChychrunAGE:20PO:0OV:71
*Jacob LarssonAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Brian LashoffAGE:28PO:0OV:68
*Calle RosenAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Andrew BodnarchukAGE:30PO:0OV:66
*John GilmourAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Sean ZimmermanAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Ryan StantonAGE:29PO:0OV:64
*John RamageAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Mathieu BrodeurAGE:28PO:0OV:59
*Ben MarshallAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Tuukka RaskAGE:31PO:0OV:90
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:35PO:0OV:80
*Joel RumpelAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Pat NagleAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Mark DekanichAGE:32PO:0OV:69

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex Kannok-LeipertColumbus Blue Jackets2018184Link
Alexey ToropchenkoColumbus Blue Jackets2017109Link
Arnaud DurandeauColumbus Blue Jackets2017199Link
Axel HolmstromColumbus Blue Jackets2014149Link
Brandon CrawleyColumbus Blue Jackets2017156Link
Brett DavisColumbus Blue Jackets2017186Link
C.J. SuessColumbus Blue Jackets2014181Link
Calle SjalinColumbus Blue Jackets2017169Link
Chris CalnanColumbus Blue Jackets201297Link
Dean StewartColumbus Blue Jackets2016205Link
Dustyn McFaulColumbus Blue Jackets2018215Link
Eetu MakiniemiColumbus Blue Jackets2017137Link
Erik NystromColumbus Blue Jackets2012127Link
Filip JohanssonColumbus Blue Jackets201837Link
Filip KralColumbus Blue Jackets2018131Link
Henri KiviahoColumbus Blue Jackets2012158Link
Hugo FagerblomColumbus Blue Jackets2014151Link
Jacob GoldenColumbus Blue Jackets2017175Link
Jacob PetersonColumbus Blue Jackets2017163Link
Liam DundaColumbus Blue Jackets2015198Link
Linus Lindstrand CronholmColumbus Blue Jackets2018108Link
MacKenzie EntwistleColumbus Blue Jackets201743Link
Martin PospisilColumbus Blue Jackets2018107Link
Maxwell WillmanColumbus Blue Jackets2014172Link
Mikael HakkarainenColumbus Blue Jackets2018172Link
Miro KarjalainenColumbus Blue Jackets2014162Link
Olle LycksellColumbus Blue Jackets2017204Link
Pathrik WesterholmColumbus Blue Jackets2011174Link
Pavel KraskovskyColumbus Blue Jackets2014159Link
Pierre EngvallColumbus Blue Jackets2014148Link
Pontus SjalinColumbus Blue Jackets2014196Link
Robin SaloColumbus Blue Jackets201760Link
Sam RuoppColumbus Blue Jackets2015158Link
Samuel Dove-McFallsColumbus Blue Jackets2015138Link
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevColumbus Blue Jackets201873Link
Simon KarlssonColumbus Blue Jackets2011144Link
Tim HarrisonColumbus Blue Jackets2013181Link
Trenton BourqueColumbus Blue Jackets2017207Link
Yaroslav KosovColumbus Blue Jackets2011123Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019CLB WSH PIT CLB CLB NYR CLB
2020CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2021CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2022CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2023CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB



[1/30/2019 5:10:19 PM] - Mathieu Corbiel has been deleted from Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/26/2019 6:28:42 PM] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Columbus Blue Jackets : Marian Gaborik (73), Oliver Bjorkstrand (69), Y:2019-RND:1-WSH, Y:2019-RND:3-PIT.
[1/26/2019 6:28:42 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to San Jose Sharks : James Van Riemsdyk (75), Y:2019-RND:5-CLB.
[1/20/2019 1:16:36 AM] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Columbus Blue Jackets : Kasperi Kapanen (69), MacKenzie Entwistle (P), Y:2019-RND:7-NYR.
[1/20/2019 1:16:36 AM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Washington Capitals : Jonathan Drouin (71), $1,000,000 (Money).
[1/3/2019 4:46:03 PM] - Mats Zuccarello has been selected as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/3/2019 4:46:02 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/3/2019 4:46:00 PM] - Sam Gagner has been selected as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/3/2019 4:45:59 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/3/2019 12:30:29 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Chicago Blackhawks : Connor Brown (69), Trevor Van Riemsdyk (68), Y:2019-RND:2-CLB, Y:2020-RND:4-CLB.
[1/3/2019 12:30:29 PM] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Columbus Blue Jackets : Patrik Berglund (74), Filip Kral (P).
[11/7/2018 11:09:10 AM] - Mathieu Brodeur was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/7/2018 8:04:14 AM] - Justin Kea was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/6/2018 1:30:26 PM] - Yannick Veilleux was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/6/2018 8:22:22 AM] - Ben Marshall was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/6/2018 8:21:43 AM] - Pat Nagle was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/5/2018 1:24:03 PM] - Travis Morin was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/5/2018 10:33:22 AM] - Andrew Bodnarchuk was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/5/2018 10:32:44 AM] - Mathieu Aubin was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/5/2018 10:11:17 AM] - Sean Zimmerman was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[11/5/2018 10:09:21 AM] - Ryan Stanton was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/23/2018 5:13:10 PM] - Jacob Larsson was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/23/2018 5:12:02 PM] - Evgeny Svechnikov was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/11/2018 4:39:06 PM] - Calle Rosen was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[10/5/2018 5:00:33 PM] - Joel Ward was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.



[2/19/2019 5:17:39 PM] Alexander Radulov from Columbus Blue Jackets is back from Abdomen/Ribs Injury.
[2/19/2019 5:17:05 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/19/2019 5:17:04 PM] Game 826 - Alexander Radulov from Columbus Blue Jackets is injured (Abdomen/Ribs) and is out for 4 days.
[2/19/2019 5:13:41 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/18/2019 4:52:34 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/16/2019 4:28:57 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/16/2019 4:28:38 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[2/16/2019 4:27:23 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/15/2019 4:54:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2/15/2019 4:54:26 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2/14/2019 8:10:13 PM] Patrik Berglund from Columbus Blue Jackets is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2/13/2019 5:13:28 PM] Sean Zimmerman from Syracuse Crunch is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2/13/2019 5:12:45 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2/13/2019 5:12:42 PM] Game 771 - Sean Zimmerman from Syracuse Crunch is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2/12/2019 4:44:53 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/12/2019 4:44:49 PM] Game 765 - Patrik Berglund from Columbus Blue Jackets is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2/12/2019 4:44:38 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[2/12/2019 4:44:38 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2/12/2019 4:42:09 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/10/2019 8:36:15 PM] Lucas Wallmark from Syracuse Crunch is back from Exhaustion.
[2/10/2019 8:35:30 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/10/2019 8:35:26 PM] Lucas Wallmark from Syracuse Crunch is injured from Exhaustion.
[2/10/2019 8:34:53 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/9/2019 11:24:56 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2/7/2019 4:33:03 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/5/2019 4:55:02 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/4/2019 5:17:36 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2/2/2019 10:11:34 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[1/31/2019 4:41:00 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/30/2019 5:14:49 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Columbus Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[1/30/2019 5:10:19 PM] Mathieu Corbiel has been deleted from Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/28/2019 4:49:15 PM] Syracuse Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/28/2019 4:48:56 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Syracuse Crunch.
[1/28/2019 4:48:56 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Columbus Blue Jackets.
[1/27/2019 5:04:01 PM] Successfully loaded Columbus Blue Jackets lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[1/27/2019 5:04:00 PM] Andreas Johnsson of Columbus Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[1/26/2019 6:28:42 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Columbus Blue Jackets : Marian Gaborik (73), Oliver Bjorkstrand (69), Y:2019-RND:1-WSH, Y:2019-RND:3-PIT.
[1/26/2019 6:28:42 PM] TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to San Jose Sharks : James Van Riemsdyk (75), Y:2019-RND:5-CLB.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201854202502322139153-14271114010106975-627911013127078-853139251390454045505162456253751232168151129312021511912.58%1332184.21%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%12848981303387683345
Total Regular Season54202502322139153-14271114010106975-627911013127078-853139251390454045505162456253751232168151129312021511912.58%1332184.21%0919190548.24%922188248.99%43680853.96%12848981303387683345