WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceAnaheim Ducks2516900.9252.44152802628220000.0000250322
2Connor HellebuyckBuffalo Sabres2213630.9162.54134602576760000.0000220411
3Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche1810610.9122.52102500434910010.0000180300
4Devan DubnykPhiladelphia Flyers139310.8923.2470300383510100.0000132010
5Matt MurrayMinnesota Wild116310.9102.8363721303340000.0000113011
6John GibsonLos Angeles Kings126600.9282.4773000304140100.0000120310
7Jordan BinningtonOttawa Senators95310.9003.4454100313110000.000090000
8Darcy KuemperWashington Capitals114500.9042.8153321252600100.0000101000