WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksi Saarela (R) (BNG)X6023416429120741502006113811.50%17113418.9049132713600003
2Brendan Gaunce (BNG)X6024376124160951092094914211.48%12111418.5747113113600000
3Brett Seney (R) (RFD)X6318426023240107146213641248.45%8118418.79491334156000017
4Drake Caggiula (LIS)X62312859144351391262356516213.19%10129920.95851347161202260
5Zac Dalpe (ADR)X62193857560931741655313511.52%15122919.82114152815000000
6Ryan Poehling (R) (CRP)X6218385629300119156189491309.52%6117919.021101120118000022
7Johan Larsson (IWA)X5225305514120711401874413113.37%997718.785101524112000029
8Nicolas Roy (R) (BNG)X542331542510080941885315112.23%9110420.4553829122011188
9Alexandre Texier (R) (CRP)X622725521720511242345814111.54%13116718.813473212400001
10Klim Kostin (R) (CLE)X6122305223801771451704612012.94%4116219.0447112816000000
11Travis Boyd (R) (TRM)X61173552114085226211581828.06%19131721.595611351130003147
12Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X62173451122047123177331349.60%12106317.1427923127000030
13Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (CRP)X6225255015200162972256316311.11%19119919.345383413500000
14Tyler Motte (CLE)X612129503803094219491299.59%16116119.0447115014900006
15Filip Zadina (R) (ATC)X62212950-126049144247481838.50%13143623.165492413400000
16Jack Studnicka (R) (DEN)X63202949460901431794811911.17%13123119.53371026156000167
17Gaetan Haas (R) (OAK)X571930491520731421775510710.73%14103518.1528102713200000
18Scott Wilson (LON)X621831496260106113193501689.33%8113618.3148122410000000
19Garnet Hathaway (LVL)X62252348213401141062064713012.14%9104816.9135830132000341
20Brenden Kichton (R) (BNG)X608404815380141679033648.89%67124020.66671336132000012
21Jimmy Hayes (ADR)X62242347-8195931071955512712.31%9130921.11461035154000014
22Austin Czarnik (R) (PHL)X622126479100221172055314010.24%17111918.05551034124000119
23Magnus Paajarvi (MIL)X6221264717100821011884515511.17%11129420.88459281672025148
24John Hayden (R) (LOU)X632126476180203118240681378.75%11127320.204263415700000
25Alexander Nylander (R) (HFX)X62202747-810029134240681748.33%18138222.2934730127101473
26Matt Nieto (TOT)X63202747-144035123220531579.09%16136921.7343735123011061
27Joshua Ho-Sang (CLE)X61192847210051107198521269.60%7116719.1349133016000000
28Evan Rodrigues (LIS)X62192847168081156199621719.55%19135321.8336933171000179
29Kyle Criscuolo (LIS)X62192847-126058210246711367.72%14123819.97381135178000150
30Colin Wilson (IWA)X621532472012060120188541277.98%13105216.9736932119000117
31Xavier Ouellet (R) (SEA)X58123547-10100869088295913.64%66128722.193811381270000117
32Sebastian D. Aho (R) (ADR)X62123547-6160679712325609.76%64132921.43591454154000014
33Oskar Lindblom (R) (DUR)X61252146160531041934911512.95%10106217.41471129147000698
34Matt Calvert (BNG)X60242246266074801744213413.79%7111618.5914528136000129
35Anders Bjork (R) (TEX)X62222446102057841843311711.96%1195215.3596155015900003
36Taro Hirose (R) (CLE)X61202646-340411211996714410.05%5116019.0177143015700000
37Morgan Geekie (R) (PHL)X6219274615220145162191391199.95%8111217.9366122812900000
38Tyson Jost (STK)X55182846-22049146222621568.11%7116721.23641032129000016
39Cooper Marody (R) (DUR)X61163046260341301463911910.96%8102416.78471122147011062
40C.J. Smith (R) (ATC)X6214324676026142246821765.69%14113218.2615638130011125
41Kieffer Bellows (R) (BNG)X6023224519260128881895211912.17%8111218.5448123913400001
42Kalle Kossila (R) (PHL)X62212445-68056991925013010.94%6104216.8167134313800000
43Nicholas Merkley (R) (LON)X6219264572401121211865715310.22%5115018.542572911000000
44Eric Robinson (R) (PHL)X62192645-72809881196561329.69%5104616.8756113513800000
45Corey Tropp (BGT)X62182745-13280119791735413810.40%4111618.0055102712600000
46Nick Shore (BGT)X62162945-210091154178451008.99%14119519.28471129131000396
47Patrice Cormier (TRM)X611431458120721891373811010.22%21124020.325712201140004151
48Joe Hicketts (R) (TEX)X627384512340172838630688.14%95142222.94178401580001111
49Robert Lantosi (R) (ADR)X62242044-2220133961854313012.97%15117718.9865113213500000
50Daniel O'Regan (RFD)X522222442280451431505111714.67%1399719.1736921118000250
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Laurent Brossoit (R) (IWA)48301140.9212.3627744510913830300.588174616
2Vitek Vanecek (R) (LOU)44261350.9162.4026244110512460310.652234320
3Ville Husso (R) (STK)51321440.9182.4130560212315060040.769265111
4Michael Houser (CLE)44271410.9132.4624904310211790010.77894219
5Christopher Gibson (R) (PEN)38211330.9182.472282429411440110.739233725
6Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (CRP)49261240.9142.4825876510712510100.810214220
7Cal Petersen (R) (DUR)33191030.9142.49188120789030010.778183113
8Kevin Lankinen (R) (MIL)50271820.9212.4928642311915030010.750204715
9Zachary Sawchenko (R) (BNG)4129930.9132.5624864210612180400.846134119
10Veini Vehvilainen (R) (OAK)50291740.9132.5929636312814680210.750205011
11Pheonix Copley (TOT)47251730.9122.6226810211713280200.895194514
12Jared Coreau (TRM)39171750.9132.6222890010011430200.66793922
13Zachary Fucale (R) (LVL)49261930.9122.7128340012814610130.806314814
14Ilya Samsonov (R) (TEX)53291660.9112.7230610213915700120.583125111
15Adam Huska (R) (ONT)49232210.9122.7627590312714490110.87516487
16Cameron Johnson (R) (HER)62282860.9122.7836294216819150120.71421620
17Spencer Martin (R) (PHL)51241380.9052.8028722413414150410.677314616
18Oscar Dansk (R) (LON)35211300.9052.82187022889310200.8758356
19Anthony Stolarz (R) (ATC)42211920.9132.8324840111713420220.750164215
20Malcolm Subban (R) (LIS)60362040.9072.8436560217318510120.86552601