WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brendan Gaunce (BNG)X82314677202601321452687018311.57%14151818.5179164117800000
2Aleksi Saarela (R) (BNG)X82284977271801012112787518610.07%17154618.85511163417800003
3Ryan Poehling (R) (CRP)X82275077403401542122517316910.76%9156519.083111432160000028
4Alexandre Texier (R) (CRP)X823838762920621613177018511.99%14155318.9448124716700001
5Brett Seney (R) (RFD)X8223527521300138184267721718.61%10155618.985121742195000124
6Gaetan Haas (R) (OAK)X78254772201201002072477116310.12%18144618.54412163717900000
7Travis Boyd (R) (TRM)X822447718260111291297802428.08%26179121.8451015471630004201
8Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (CRP)X79323870273951891322887420411.11%20152819.3566123716600009
9Klim Kostin (R) (CLE)X8229417045002361922256618512.89%11158319.31591435203000111
10Kyle Criscuolo (LIS)X823237691100692703088618310.39%19169920.723101341225000374
11Johan Larsson (IWA)X7227426920160891892386416911.34%13136919.015141931151000061
12Evan Rodrigues (LIS)X8230376714100972053008522010.00%23184022.445712452130003105
13Zac Dalpe (ADR)X8024436771201172262036916911.82%19154819.352182034187000314
14Scott Wilson (LON)X822443677400133153266832259.02%13152018.54511163514100000
15Drake Caggiula (LIS)X70353166174551491382617718013.41%11144520.65961550178202262
16Morgan Geekie (R) (PHL)X8225416618260195209254601619.84%9146717.89812204317900000
17Sebastian D. Aho (R) (ADR)X82155166-520088125147358510.20%83180722.046131966197000036
18Nicolas Roy (R) (BNG)X76293665211601161432477419511.74%13154920.38549381610113125
19Brenden Kichton (R) (BNG)X8211546595001939112542848.80%93169620.687142152176000017
20Philip Varone (LVL)X8224406421100682142015413911.94%18168920.595611351730117306
21Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X81194564162062184231461938.23%14145617.97281024144000147
22Xavier Ouellet (R) (SEA)X781351641120103115114388211.40%82172422.1041115511670000164
23Daniel O'Regan (RFD)X7131326317100581972177016214.29%17140719.82491326158000250
24Valentin Zykov (R) (TRM)X82293362123401561002297617212.66%14154918.8959143016300000
25Tyler Motte (CLE)X82273562312050144295771889.15%18158619.34571268191000120
26John Hayden (R) (LOU)X782537629240249138291911808.59%15157620.214594019300000
27Eric Robinson (R) (PHL)X822438621400129116272721718.82%7138416.8769154818400000
28Devante Smith-Pelly (PEN)X822438628380165136251751809.56%15168620.567613341780114180
29Jimmy Hayes (ADR)X80313061-52551221312526716512.30%14162820.35771444191000028
30Matt Calvert (BNG)X8231306126120971202275816813.66%10151618.4826832175000242
31Joseph Blandisi (OKV)X82313061-173001391542576315912.06%18171820.9645939152000178
32Alexander Nylander (R) (HFX)X82303161-1810040169330852409.09%26179521.907512451741016108
33Kieffer Bellows (R) (BNG)X82283361163801831232627715910.69%11151418.47412164617400001
34Filip Zadina (R) (ATC)X82253661-2110063188318652397.86%20189323.0955103017500000
35Nicholas Merkley (R) (LON)X802437617300150169244712039.84%9151018.8838113615300003
36Joshua Ho-Sang (CLE)X82243761310067145277731758.66%8158119.2849134120400000
37C.J. Smith (R) (ATC)X8219426114120431933051102286.23%17149318.2115648178011135
38Rasmus Asplund (R) (LOU)X8231296011100902062457715912.65%7156019.03781544195000266
39Tyson Jost (STK)X7524366074074190318872227.55%13158321.11751243165000018
40Garnet Hathaway (LVL)X82332659204601631482886317511.46%11147618.0145943173101699
41Matt Puempel (R) (TRM)X822831599220821052564817010.94%21156319.06213153616000009
42Jack Studnicka (R) (DEN)X822237593100138206233691559.44%13161419.68391230202000185
43Lukas Radil (LOU)X82223759148093119265851908.30%9145517.7547113620100000
44Patrice Cormier (TRM)X821643591200100258186531588.60%25172321.0251015271640007206
45Joe Hicketts (R) (TEX)X821148592038022310911443909.65%113187522.861910501970001139
46Oskar Lindblom (R) (DUR)X823028580140781292496315212.05%15143017.434111535196000699
47Pontus Aberg (IWA)X752830581180331332226716912.61%15133217.76461046162000121
48Marko Dano (OKV)X82263258-9220149205286772449.09%29193023.544711411850002115
49Anders Bjork (R) (TEX)X822632581360711142374515410.97%15125415.2998175719600003
50Alan Quine (R) (LOU)X82223658422072256266681848.27%4166820.344111539214000233
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michael Houser (CLE)63401830.9182.34362210414117200110.824176121
2Cal Petersen (R) (DUR)50291550.9172.4129142211714070020.735344817
3Laurent Brossoit (R) (IWA)65421450.9172.4637284715318470300.652236220
4Ville Husso (R) (STK)59351940.9152.4835330314617270040.769265912
5Veini Vehvilainen (R) (OAK)62362240.9142.5236486415317810330.815276121
6Zachary Sawchenko (R) (BNG)58361750.9142.5635216315017440400.840255824
7Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (RFD)45241540.9092.6026272111412560000.833124240
8Ilya Samsonov (R) (TEX)70392170.9162.6040320217520860120.533156814
9Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (CRP)63311670.9112.6233246614516260110.708245626
10Cameron Johnson (R) (HER)76353160.9172.6343604319123040120.778277210
11Kevin Lankinen (R) (MIL)67322830.9172.6338522416920310010.750206319
12Vitek Vanecek (R) (LOU)60361850.9092.6635618115817310610.719325923
13Pheonix Copley (TOT)55262230.9102.6930750313815370210.895195228
14Christopher Gibson (R) (PEN)57302060.9102.7134366215517160110.735345626
15Zachary Fucale (R) (LVL)63322630.9142.7236350016519290130.824346121
16Anthony Stolarz (R) (ATC)59292720.9132.7634752216018370230.810215918
17Spencer Martin (R) (PHL)65341780.9072.7636902517018270410.711386022
18Jared Coreau (TRM)55252450.9082.7931614014715910210.842195329
19Tristan Jarry (R) (ADR)51271760.9052.8129432113814600010.677315016
20Malcolm Subban (R) (LIS)60362040.9072.8436560217318510120.865526021