WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Milwaukee Admirals


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Richard Miller | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Karson KuhlmanXX100.00673088777383877370717075697678050700
2A.J. Greer (R)X100.00775680748182847264696974707875050700
3Gemel Smith (R)XXX100.00734089787681826874666573667870050680
4Liam O'Brien (R)X100.00763784748078816768656573577068050670
5Gage Quinney (R)XX100.00713288737877796764666671646765050660
6Justin Kirkland (R)X100.00754880727681816764666468627470050660
7James Hamblin (R)XX100.00723096776677766673646472636367050660
8Tye Felhaber (R)XXX100.00706570767076776568626168626464050640
9Robbie Russo (R)X100.00743282767389927130696475467472050711
10Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00683080837388887630726472647072050710
11Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00753084797586866930666075477274050710
12Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X100.00763077797785836730655075467270050700
13Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X100.00703081817687876930685573487276050700
14Wyatt Newpower (R)X100.00763078707576776630646172466366050670
Scratches
1Buddy RobinsonX100.00715088708878796670666572537470050670
2Brandon Gignac (R)XX100.00603088806882807266706770666967050670
3Yakov Trenin (R)XX100.00693683747776806772656469616862050660
4Martin FrkX100.00714390707779806658666569736764050650
5Frederick Gaudreau (R)XXX100.00693289746873605971575068546058050600
6Dakota Mermis (R)X100.00733982747582806530635772506464050670
7Nick Wolff (R)X100.00887085698676755830564872426568050670
8Nick DeSimoneX100.00693088767375686330615769485757050650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072398475768080675265617257696805067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson100.0085888783848485838382848279050820
2Kyle Keyser (R)100.0083807584838182848477806767050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008484818484838484848082757305080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
A.J. GreerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW2612/14/1996 8:34:03 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon GignacMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW2511/7/1997 10:22:19 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Buddy RobinsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW319/30/1991 5:23:46 AMNo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm870,000$Link / NHL Link
Christopher GibsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3012/27/1992 4:57:08 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Dakota MermisMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D281/5/1994 10:29:07 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Erik BrannstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D239/2/1999 7:57:56 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Frederick GaudreauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW295/1/1993 8:27:59 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Gage QuinneyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW277/29/1995 6:17:12 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Gemel SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW284/16/1994 8:41:38 AMYes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
James HamblinMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW234/27/1999 9:37:26 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$NHL Link
Justin KirklandMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW268/2/1996 8:35:05 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Karson KuhlmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW279/26/1995 9:24:36 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle KeyserMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW233/8/1999 1:03:46 PMYes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Liam O'BrienMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C287/29/1994 8:01:08 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2910/5/1993 5:11:50 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Nick DeSimoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2811/21/1994 6:49:58 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Nick WolffMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D267/21/1996 12:33:09 PMYes229 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nikolai KnyzhovMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D243/20/1998 6:20:43 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Pierre-Olivier JosephMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D237/1/1999 7:59:11 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D292/15/1993 9:01:02 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Tye FelhaberMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW248/5/1998 10:47:32 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm975,000$975,000$Link / NHL Link
Urho VaakanainenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D231/1/1999 8:00:38 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2512/9/1997 12:41:48 PMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$NHL Link
Yakov TreninMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW251/13/1997 4:21:54 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.25194 Lbs6 ft11.17901,875$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerKarson Kuhlman32023
2Gemel Smith29014
3Gage QuinneyJames HamblinTye Felhaber28014
4Justin KirklandTye Felhaber11131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wyatt NewpowerErik Brannstrom33014
2Pierre-Olivier JosephNikolai Knyzhov30113
3Urho VaakanainenRobbie Russo30122
4Erik BrannstromNikolai Knyzhov7122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin KirklandLiam O'BrienGemel Smith50005
2A.J. Greer50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wyatt NewpowerErik Brannstrom50005
2Urho VaakanainenPierre-Olivier Joseph50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gage QuinneyJustin Kirkland50122
2James Hamblin50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wyatt NewpowerErik Brannstrom50122
2Urho VaakanainenPierre-Olivier Joseph50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gage Quinney50122Wyatt NewpowerErik Brannstrom50122
2Tye Felhaber50122Robbie RussoNikolai Knyzhov50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. Greer50122
2Gemel SmithKarson Kuhlman50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Wyatt NewpowerErik Brannstrom50122
2Urho VaakanainenPierre-Olivier Joseph50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gemel SmithRobbie RussoErik Brannstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Justin KirklandGemel SmithTye FelhaberRobbie RussoPierre-Olivier Joseph
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Justin Kirkland, Gage Quinney, Gemel Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Urho Vaakanainen, Robbie Russo, Nikolai KnyzhovWyatt NewpowerErik Brannstrom, Pierre-Olivier Joseph
Penalty Shots
A.J. Greer, James Hamblin, Karson Kuhlman, , Gemel Smith
Goalie
#1 : Kyle Keyser, #2 : Christopher Gibson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,164,500$ 2,090,334$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT