WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Milwaukee Admirals


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Richard Miller | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zac RinaldoXX100.00888568717682887067676772528274050690
2Karson KuhlmanXX100.00673084767382857370717075687275050690
3A.J. Greer (R)X100.00775678748081827264696872697370050690
4Liam O'Brien (R)X100.00783783748078806768656574576664050670
5Yegor Korshkov (R)XX100.00743076728180787064666970726765050670
6Justin Kirkland (R)X100.00744880727580796764666468627066050660
7Martin Frk (R)X100.00714389707777786658656569726260050650
8Yakov Trenin (R)XX100.00693685737675776773656369616358050650
9Brandon Gignac (R)XX100.00603085806876777066676367666462050650
10Quentin Shore (R)XX100.00703284697274746573636268576260050640
11Frederick Gaudreau (R)XXX100.00693289746873605971575068545048050600
12Robbie Russo (R)X100.00733284767388917130696475467068050711
13Codey GoloubefX100.00754282757783846630656270508280050690
14Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00663078817283827330686271646366050690
15Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X100.00703078807482826530635571486570050680
16Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00753087777483806430605772476668050680
17Dakota Mermis (R)X100.00723982747582806530635771506262050670
18Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X100.00763076787681786330605073466664050670
Scratches
1Jake Dotchin (R)X100.00797068708079826330624770486560050670
2Nick DeSimoneX100.00693088767375686330615769485757050650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073408175758079675065617157666505067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Wilcox (R)100.0086858380878484848481857066050800
2Kevin Lankinen (R)100.0086777584878081798178827168050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008681798287828382838084716705079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jay Leach74757073727675USA412400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
A.J. GreerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW2412/14/1996 8:34:03 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,125,000$1,500,000$2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Adam WilcoxMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW2811/26/1992 11:10:15 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon GignacMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW2311/7/1997 10:22:19 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Codey GoloubefMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3111/30/1989 1:59:52 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm725,000$Link / NHL Link
Dakota MermisMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D261/5/1994 10:29:07 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik BrannstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D219/2/1999 7:57:56 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Frederick GaudreauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW275/1/1993 8:27:59 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake DotchinMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D263/24/1994 7:33:43 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin KirklandMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW248/2/1996 8:35:05 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Karson Kuhlman (1 Way Contract)Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW259/26/1995 9:24:36 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin LankinenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW254/28/1995 9:55:28 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Liam O'BrienMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C267/29/1994 8:01:08 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2710/5/1993 5:11:50 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick DeSimoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2611/21/1994 6:49:58 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Nikolai KnyzhovMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D223/20/1998 6:20:43 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Pierre-Olivier JosephMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D217/1/1999 7:59:11 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Quentin ShoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW265/25/1994 11:04:49 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D272/15/1993 9:01:02 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Urho VaakanainenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D211/1/1999 8:00:38 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Yakov TreninMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW231/13/1997 4:21:54 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Yegor KorshkovMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW247/10/1996 7:57:03 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Zac RinaldoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW306/15/1990 9:44:48 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2225.14193 Lbs6 ft11.771,005,682$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac RinaldoLiam O'BrienKarson Kuhlman32023
2A.J. GreerBrandon GignacMartin Frk29014
3Justin KirklandYakov TreninYegor Korshkov28014
4Zac RinaldoFrederick GaudreauQuentin Shore11131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoErik Brannstrom33014
2Codey GoloubefDakota Mermis30113
3Urho VaakanainenPierre-Olivier Joseph30122
4Erik BrannstromNikolai Knyzhov7122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor KorshkovLiam O'BrienKarson Kuhlman50005
2Zac RinaldoBrandon GignacMartin Frk50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoErik Brannstrom50005
2Urho VaakanainenPierre-Olivier Joseph50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam O'BrienKarson Kuhlman50122
2Yakov TreninMartin Frk50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoErik Brannstrom50122
2Codey GoloubefPierre-Olivier Joseph50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yakov Trenin50122Robbie RussoErik Brannstrom50122
2Justin Kirkland50122Codey GoloubefNikolai Knyzhov50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yakov TreninKarson Kuhlman50122
2Liam O'BrienJustin Kirkland50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoErik Brannstrom50122
2Codey GoloubefPierre-Olivier Joseph50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor KorshkovYakov TreninMartin FrkRobbie RussoErik Brannstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor KorshkovLiam O'BrienQuentin ShoreRobbie RussoPierre-Olivier Joseph
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Liam O'Brien, A.J. Greer, Yegor KorshkovMartin Frk, A.J. GreerYakov Trenin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Urho Vaakanainen, Dakota Mermis, Robbie RussoUrho VaakanainenUrho Vaakanainen, Codey Goloubef
Penalty Shots
Karson Kuhlman, Liam O'Brien, Zac Rinaldo, Brandon Gignac, Martin Frk
Goalie
#1 : Kevin Lankinen, #2 : Adam Wilcox


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,012,500$ 2,046,667$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT