WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Syracuse Crunch


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lucas Wallmark (R)X100.00743089757488927677747373648076050710
2Joel Kellman (R)X100.00703097767583857472717275698076050700
3Cole Ully (R)XX100.00723491747586887164696869617674050680
4Joona Luoto (R)XX100.00673889767680826762646275577272050670
5Max Willman (R)XX100.00723588767179807070676871676664050670
6Kristian Reichel (R)X100.00693086766978766771646669677070050660
7Reese Johnson (R)XX100.00757472757679786579636268596868050660
8Alexei Toropchenko (R)X100.00764685837579816561616368636868050660
9Martin Pospisil (R)X100.00797670757077736673656170606567050660
10Brett Davis (R)X100.00713586747273726771656468646062050650
11Alexander Yelesin (R)X100.00894270717882806430605872427672050690
12Brayden Pachal (R)X100.00764576747978786230604571386871050670
13Cooper Zech (R)X100.00653089776776766330625071446666050650
14Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.00838662688775745730544869366565050650
15Dean Stewart (R)X100.00693087716974756330615168466264050640
Scratches
1Josh TevesX100.00714071766976736030574771426564050650
2Brandon Crawley (R)X100.00807568747775746030574669426562050650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074468175747979665463597054696805067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew Hammond100.0082858686838383818281828077050810
2Zane McIntyre100.0085858484858383828385857773050810
Scratches
1Joel Rumpel100.0082848583828182808079837270050790
TEAM AVERAGE100.008385858483828381828283767305080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander YelesinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D262/7/1996 6:07:43 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexei ToropchenkoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW236/25/1999 8:05:35 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew HammondSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D342/11/1988 5:54:06 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Brandon CrawleySyracuse Crunch (CLB)D252/2/1997 7:11:35 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Brayden PachalSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D238/23/1999 6:10:01 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Brett DavisSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW236/1/1999 7:07:47 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$NHL Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW272/20/1995 6:07:58 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Cooper ZechSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D2412/18/1998 6:11:31 AMYes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Dean StewartSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D246/12/1998 7:09:02 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$NHL Link
Dmitry OsipovSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D2610/4/1996 6:12:56 AMYes230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Joel KellmanSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C285/25/1994 5:55:31 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel RumpelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW/RW313/14/1991 12:40:45 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Joona LuotoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW259/26/1997 5:57:09 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Josh TevesSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D272/18/1995 6:18:31 AMNo170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Kristian ReichelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C246/11/1998 5:59:17 AMYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C279/5/1995 6:10:45 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin PospisilSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C2311/19/1999 8:07:11 AMYes173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$NHL Link
Max WillmanSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW272/13/1995 7:05:53 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Reese JohnsonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW247/10/1998 6:03:59 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Zane McIntyreSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW308/20/1992 2:56:28 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.05189 Lbs6 ft10.90618,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel KellmanCole Ully25104
2Martin PospisilReese JohnsonJoona Luoto25131
3Joel KellmanMax Willman25410
4Max WillmanAlexei ToropchenkoJoel Kellman25203
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander YelesinDmitry Osipov25122
2Brayden Pachal25122
3Alexander YelesinCooper Zech25122
4Brayden Pachal25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel KellmanAlexei Toropchenko50122
2Max WillmanCole UllyJoona Luoto50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cooper Zech50122
2Alexander YelesinBrayden Pachal50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max WillmanCole Ully50122
2Joel KellmanAlexei Toropchenko50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cooper Zech50122
2Alexander YelesinBrayden Pachal50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel Kellman50122Alexander Yelesin50122
2Alexei Toropchenko50122Cooper ZechBrayden Pachal50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexei ToropchenkoJoel Kellman50122
2Max Willman50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander YelesinDmitry Osipov50122
2Cooper ZechBrayden Pachal50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joel KellmanCole UllyAlexander YelesinBrayden Pachal
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joel KellmanCole UllyAlexander YelesinBrayden Pachal
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Joel Kellman, Alexei ToropchenkoAlexei Toropchenko, Joel KellmanJoel Kellman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brayden Pachal, Cooper Zech, Alexander YelesinBrayden PachalBrayden Pachal, Cooper Zech
Penalty Shots
Joel Kellman, Joona Luoto, Cole Ully, Max Willman, Alexei Toropchenko
Goalie
#1 : Andrew Hammond, #2 : Zane McIntyre


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,237,500$ 1,237,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT