WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Syracuse Crunch


GP: 81 | W: 30 | L: 42 | OTL: 9 | P: 69
GF: 206 | GA: 273 | PP%: 18.13% | PK%: 78.54%
GM : Greg Stack | Team Overall : 68
Next Games vs Binghamton Senators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Haley (C)XX99.00769380717882807170706673608890050700
2Lucas Wallmark (R)X99.00753087747486907476727072627370050700
3Casey BaileyX100.00733385737984847176696673687168050690
4Cole Ully (R)XX100.00753490747585877164696869637270050680
5Pierre Engvall (R)XX100.00743674778378817067656671677268050680
6Richard CluneXX100.00827464707776816765636371608877050670
7MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X100.00825274757678786867656471666467050670
8Joona Luoto (R)XX100.00683887767678806662645875576868050660
9Reese Johnson (R)XX100.00757468757676766478606068596466050650
10Alexei Toropchenko (R)X100.00764682817577796361596068636465050650
11Martin Pospisil (R)X100.00807662757076706573646070606264050650
12Cody FransonX100.00744181677985876830675775629999050711
13Scott HarringtonX100.00733486747785876730656274477270050700
14John Gilmour (R)X100.00733182767385867030676472507270050690
15Matt Abt (R)X100.00775874757377776030584270366868050660
16Alexander Yelesin (R)X100.00864276717678755930564872427268050660
17Brayden Pachal (R)X100.00764572747875756130584670386468050660
18Cooper Zech (R)X100.00653088776776766330615270446464050650
Scratches
1Kristian Reichel (R)X100.00693084766978746770626669676567050650
2Dmitry Osipov (R)X100.00838662688775745730544869366565050650
3Josh Teves (R)X100.00714071766976736030574771426564050650
4Michael Brodzinski (R)X100.00663083767372726230585267425353050630
TEAM AVERAGE99.9175487874757979665163587154707005067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor LaCouvee (R)99.0084757484847676747575776664050750
2Kevin Boyle (R)100.0078747482797878757673735050050730
Scratches
1Angus Redmond (R)100.0082697085827474737472756663050730
TEAM AVERAGE99.678173738482767674757375615905074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson84708061727277CAN512700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C81213455-4160107178257671898.17%16166520.56311144117000031784050.96%114800010.66211000533
2Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW812726530415831631976314813.71%17149918.52527331630002705153.58%78200100.7137000361
3Michael HaleySyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW81193453-2320147146226601668.41%21159919.75310132817100051511150.59%67800100.66210000123
4Cody FransonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D81103646-1544022012510321599.71%102205625.39358361580111161120.00%000000.4511000622
5Pierre EngvallSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW81162844-18200115126196521438.16%15147218.1828101713300011083346.32%23100000.6015000244
6John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D81142539-2138010895110337012.73%118171421.17639551660001188100.00%000000.4500000013
7Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW81181937-21140521321584512611.39%12130516.1225710850001441242.88%73000000.5706000233
8Joona LuotoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW81141226-196026144164441268.54%13128415.8512310550000560142.13%17800000.4012000212
9Scott HarringtonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D6242125-2120094806219606.45%85127120.512242176000199000.00%200000.3900000100
10Alexander YelesinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D8181725-168403146764174012.50%114178522.05347221530000153300.00%000000.2800000032
11MacKenzie EntwistleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW8171421-74401288812430915.65%18109313.5012310810001820047.55%14300000.3804000000
12Richard CluneSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW6241620-12400126828516804.71%793315.0510117690001360048.33%74700000.4301000220
13Reese JohnsonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW6181220-14475909175375810.67%792915.240223371011480155.80%54300000.4314100011
14Alexei ToropchenkoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW7010919-191207692108311019.26%5103214.7400001000082038.27%40500000.3701000101
15Brayden PachalSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D8101717-6420177503712200.00%78126415.61033330000284000.00%000000.2700000010
16Matt AbtSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D8151116-7320115402992817.24%79115114.2222413850000122100.00%000000.2800000110
17Kristian ReichelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C628816-780227173196610.96%563110.1901113000161050.11%44700000.5103000010
18Cooper ZechSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D3801111-260171898140.00%1841610.9500017000012000.00%000000.5300000010
19Martin PospisilSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C34246-4606857437324.65%13369.9000000000000049.86%35700000.3601000102
20Michael BrodzinskiSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D19101-210015852220.00%1019510.270000100001000.00%000000.1000000000
21Dmitry OsipovSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D34000000001010.00%040.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Josh TevesSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D21000000010000.00%010.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1435196354550-2175621021001854212659216209.22%7412364516.483462963211652112211614231148.99%639100210.471156100273227
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor LaCouveeSyracuse Crunch (CLB)60233160.9023.2433704418218520040.67928601650
2Angus RedmondSyracuse Crunch (CLB)2171120.9063.08122621636710000.79224202221
3Kevin BoyleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)90010.9232.7632600151950000.5002178000
Team Total or Average90304290.9043.1749236526027180040.722548181871


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander YelesinSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D242/7/1996 6:07:43 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexei ToropchenkoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW216/25/1999 8:05:35 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Angus RedmondSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D2510/3/1995 9:53:31 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Brayden PachalSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D218/23/1999 6:10:01 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NHL Link
Casey BaileySyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW2910/27/1991 7:58:49 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Cody FransonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D337/12/1987 2:10:27 PMNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW252/20/1995 6:07:58 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Connor LaCouveeSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW/RW265/24/1994 9:54:48 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$
Cooper ZechSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D2212/18/1998 6:11:31 AMYes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$
Dmitry OsipovSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D2410/4/1996 6:12:56 AMYes230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$NHL Link
John GilmourSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D275/17/1993 6:03:57 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Joona LuotoSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW239/26/1997 5:57:09 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Josh TevesSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D252/18/1995 6:18:31 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin BoyleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D285/30/1992 7:07:30 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Kristian ReichelSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C226/11/1998 5:59:17 AMYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NHL Link
Lucas WallmarkSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C259/5/1995 6:10:45 AMYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
MacKenzie EntwistleSyracuse Crunch (CLB)RW217/14/1999 8:04:09 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin PospisilSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C2111/19/1999 8:07:11 AMYes173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NHL Link
Matt AbtSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D277/25/1993 9:44:21 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$
Michael BrodzinskiSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D255/28/1995 3:56:14 AMYes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HaleySyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/LW347/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Pierre EngvallSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW245/31/1996 10:38:51 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$NHL Link
Reese JohnsonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)C/RW227/10/1998 6:03:59 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NHL Link
Richard CluneSyracuse Crunch (CLB)LW/RW334/25/1987 2:10:27 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott HarringtonSyracuse Crunch (CLB)D273/10/1993 8:21:34 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,430,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.36193 Lbs6 ft11.96910,200$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas WallmarkMichael HaleyCasey Bailey25104
2Pierre EngvallCole UllyMacKenzie Entwistle25131
3Lucas WallmarkMichael HaleyPierre Engvall25410
4Joona LuotoRichard CluneAlexei Toropchenko25203
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody FransonJohn Gilmour25122
2Matt AbtAlexander Yelesin25122
3Brayden PachalCody Franson25122
4Scott HarringtonCody Franson25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas WallmarkMichael HaleyCasey Bailey50122
2Joona LuotoPierre EngvallMacKenzie Entwistle50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody FransonJohn Gilmour50122
2Matt AbtAlexander Yelesin50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael HaleyMacKenzie Entwistle50122
2Joona LuotoLucas Wallmark50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody FransonJohn Gilmour50122
2Matt AbtAlexander Yelesin50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas Wallmark50122Cody FransonJohn Gilmour50122
2MacKenzie Entwistle50122Matt AbtAlexander Yelesin50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lucas WallmarkMacKenzie Entwistle50122
2Michael HaleyJoona Luoto50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody FransonJohn Gilmour50122
2Matt AbtAlexander Yelesin50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lucas WallmarkMichael HaleyCasey BaileyCody FransonJohn Gilmour
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lucas WallmarkMichael HaleyCasey BaileyCody FransonJohn Gilmour
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Haley, MacKenzie Entwistle, Joona LuotoMichael Haley, MacKenzie EntwistleMacKenzie Entwistle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brayden Pachal, Cody Franson, John GilmourBrayden PachalBrayden Pachal, Cody Franson
Penalty Shots
Michael Haley, Lucas Wallmark, MacKenzie Entwistle, Joona Luoto, Pierre Engvall
Goalie
#1 : Connor LaCouvee, #2 : Kevin Boyle


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Angels3210000013762200000010371010000034-140.66713233600796953119272876367495802818695360.00%9366.67%11247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
2Atlantic City Blackjacks32100000880110000003212110000056-140.667815230079695311797287636749510725125510220.00%50100.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
3Binghamton Senators2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.5005712107969531159728763674957424860500.00%30100.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
4Bridgeport Sound Tigers411000021117-61100000064230100002513-840.500112132007969531112372876367495164381411710440.00%7271.43%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
5Carolina Panthers30300000815-720200000510-51010000035-200.00081523007969531167728763674951202720976233.33%7357.14%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
6Cleveland Monsters2020000058-31010000023-11010000035-200.00051015007969531142728763674958015205111100.00%9366.67%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
7Denver Spurs21100000541110000004131010000013-220.5005101500796953115472876367495572314626116.67%7271.43%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
8Durham Pioneers30300000413-92020000038-51010000015-400.00046100079695311617287636749589251881500.00%8275.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
9Halifax Mooseheads321000001064220000009451010000012-140.66710172700796953119872876367495972120735120.00%8187.50%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
10Hartford Wolfpack3120000027-5110000001012020000017-620.333246017969531172728763674959327209810110.00%10280.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
11Hershey Bears330000001248110000006242200000062461.00012223401796953118272876367495833020876116.67%70100.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
12Iowa Wild2010001068-21010000036-31000001032120.50069150079695311597287636749576211449200.00%7271.43%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
13Jacksonville Jokers4220000079-2110000003033120000049-540.500711180179695311109728763674951472951851000.00%17288.24%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
14Laval Rocket511000121415-1310000118712010000168-260.600142438007969531113872876367495145454213916425.00%18572.22%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
15London Knights30300000414-101010000017-62020000037-400.000471100796953117272876367495115342273500.00%10280.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
16Long Island Ducks31100001911-22110000067-11000000134-130.5009152410796953117772876367495107293975400.00%13192.31%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
17Louisville Thunder30300000613-72020000038-51010000035-200.0006121810796953117472876367495109362265300.00%11372.73%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
18Milwaukee Admirals20200000211-91010000004-41010000027-500.00024600796953115072876367495702322494125.00%11463.64%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
19Oakland Seals20000011660100000104311000000123-130.7506101600796953115172876367495521516626116.67%7185.71%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
20Oakville Wolves21000010615100000102111100000040441.000610160179695311477287636749560101049200.00%40100.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
21Ontario Reign2020000029-71010000023-11010000006-600.00024600796953114972876367495681816502150.00%5180.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
22Pensacola Ice Flyers3120000078-1110000002022020000058-320.33371118017969531110772876367495782110801317.69%5180.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
23Philadelphia Phantoms30200001917-81000000145-120200000512-710.1679152400796953118972876367495952726758112.50%12375.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
24Richmond Renegades32000001651220000004221000000123-150.83361117007969531182728763674957720186812216.67%7185.71%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
25Rockford IceHogs210000011091110000006421000000145-130.75010172700796953116672876367495741664410220.00%3166.67%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
26Seattle Thunderbirds2020000038-51010000024-21010000014-300.0003471079695311557287636749576302254700.00%10370.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
27Stockton Heat20200000712-51010000036-31010000046-200.000712190079695311577287636749579211268200.00%5180.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
28Texas Stars2110000057-2110000004311010000014-320.500591400796953113972876367495752622664250.00%9277.78%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
29Toronto Marlies2010001045-11010000024-21000001021120.50046100079695311567287636749587121654300.00%8275.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
Total81254200059206273-6740191600032117120-3416260002789153-64690.4262063585644579695311220272876367495272274558021511933518.13%2475378.54%11247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
31Wilkes Barre-Scranton32100000101002110000067-11100000043140.667101727007969531196728763674958829109611436.36%50100.00%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
_Since Last GM Reset81254200059206273-6740191600032117120-3416260002789153-64690.4262063585644579695311220272876367495272274558021511933518.13%2475378.54%11247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
_Vs Conference43182000005113136-23201450000166531323415000044783-36410.4771131963092479695311122572876367495141838429611531102018.18%1202182.50%11247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
_Vs Division2464000025961-2113200001292451332000013037-7140.292599715614796953116597287636749576319617563560610.00%701282.86%01247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8169L220635856422022722745580215145
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8125420059206273
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4019160032117120
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41626002789153
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1933518.13%2475378.54%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7287636749579695311
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1869128320045981055520


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-02-052Syracuse Crunch1Bridgeport Sound Tigers7LBoxScore
2 - 2021-02-0612Syracuse Crunch1Jacksonville Jokers5LBoxScore
4 - 2021-02-0828Laval Rocket2Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
6 - 2021-02-1052Louisville Thunder2Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
7 - 2021-02-1164Syracuse Crunch2Philadelphia Phantoms5LBoxScore
8 - 2021-02-1274Syracuse Crunch2Hershey Bears0WBoxScore
10 - 2021-02-1490Adirondack Angels1Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
11 - 2021-02-15111Syracuse Crunch0Hartford Wolfpack4LBoxScore
12 - 2021-02-16121Carolina Panthers5Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
14 - 2021-02-18141Wilkes Barre-Scranton4Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
16 - 2021-02-20152Syracuse Crunch1London Knights4LBoxScore
18 - 2021-02-22172Halifax Mooseheads2Syracuse Crunch5WBoxScore
19 - 2021-02-23187Syracuse Crunch0Jacksonville Jokers3LBoxScore
22 - 2021-02-26206Durham Pioneers4Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
23 - 2021-02-27224Laval Rocket4Syracuse Crunch3LXXBoxScore
24 - 2021-02-28226Syracuse Crunch2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LXXBoxScore
27 - 2021-03-03252Syracuse Crunch3Pensacola Ice Flyers4LBoxScore
28 - 2021-03-04264Denver Spurs1Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
29 - 2021-03-05278Syracuse Crunch2Binghamton Senators4LBoxScore
31 - 2021-03-07297Syracuse Crunch1Hartford Wolfpack3LBoxScore
32 - 2021-03-08307London Knights7Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
34 - 2021-03-10327Durham Pioneers4Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
36 - 2021-03-12342Syracuse Crunch1Durham Pioneers5LBoxScore
38 - 2021-03-14354Syracuse Crunch2Milwaukee Admirals7LBoxScore
39 - 2021-03-15371Louisville Thunder6Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
41 - 2021-03-17387Syracuse Crunch1Seattle Thunderbirds4LBoxScore
42 - 2021-03-18402Milwaukee Admirals4Syracuse Crunch0LBoxScore
44 - 2021-03-20420Syracuse Crunch2London Knights3LBoxScore
45 - 2021-03-21431Rockford IceHogs4Syracuse Crunch6WBoxScore
48 - 2021-03-24453Jacksonville Jokers0Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
50 - 2021-03-26469Syracuse Crunch2Oakland Seals3LXXBoxScore
51 - 2021-03-27479Syracuse Crunch2Toronto Marlies1WXXBoxScore
52 - 2021-03-28494Seattle Thunderbirds4Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
54 - 2021-03-30514Philadelphia Phantoms5Syracuse Crunch4LXXBoxScore
56 - 2021-04-01530Syracuse Crunch4Hershey Bears2WBoxScore
57 - 2021-04-02545Syracuse Crunch3Adirondack Angels4LBoxScore
58 - 2021-04-03553Stockton Heat6Syracuse Crunch3LBoxScore
60 - 2021-04-05570Syracuse Crunch1Texas Stars4LBoxScore
61 - 2021-04-06586Hartford Wolfpack0Syracuse Crunch1WBoxScore
62 - 2021-04-07598Syracuse Crunch2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LXXBoxScore
64 - 2021-04-09616Oakland Seals3Syracuse Crunch4WXXBoxScore
66 - 2021-04-11637Syracuse Crunch1Denver Spurs3LBoxScore
67 - 2021-04-12647Cleveland Monsters3Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
69 - 2021-04-14666Syracuse Crunch1Halifax Mooseheads2LBoxScore
71 - 2021-04-16681Toronto Marlies4Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
72 - 2021-04-17692Syracuse Crunch2Pensacola Ice Flyers4LBoxScore
74 - 2021-04-19710Long Island Ducks3Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
76 - 2021-04-21730Adirondack Angels2Syracuse Crunch6WBoxScore
77 - 2021-04-22742Syracuse Crunch2Laval Rocket3LBoxScore
79 - 2021-04-24760Syracuse Crunch3Cleveland Monsters5LBoxScore
80 - 2021-04-25771Ontario Reign3Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
83 - 2021-04-28788Syracuse Crunch3Iowa Wild2WXXBoxScore
85 - 2021-04-30801Carolina Panthers5Syracuse Crunch3LBoxScore
86 - 2021-05-01816Syracuse Crunch2Richmond Renegades3LXXBoxScore
88 - 2021-05-03836Laval Rocket1Syracuse Crunch2WXXBoxScore
89 - 2021-05-04849Syracuse Crunch0Ontario Reign6LBoxScore
91 - 2021-05-06864Pensacola Ice Flyers0Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
93 - 2021-05-08888Wilkes Barre-Scranton3Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
95 - 2021-05-10900Syracuse Crunch4Laval Rocket5LXXBoxScore
96 - 2021-05-11916Oakville Wolves1Syracuse Crunch2WXXBoxScore
97 - 2021-05-12921Syracuse Crunch3Long Island Ducks4LXXBoxScore
99 - 2021-05-14944Syracuse Crunch3Jacksonville Jokers1WBoxScore
100 - 2021-05-15960Texas Stars3Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
103 - 2021-05-18980Iowa Wild6Syracuse Crunch3LBoxScore
105 - 2021-05-20999Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Syracuse Crunch6WBoxScore
106 - 2021-05-211010Syracuse Crunch3Louisville Thunder5LBoxScore
107 - 2021-05-221021Syracuse Crunch4Oakville Wolves0WBoxScore
109 - 2021-05-241040Halifax Mooseheads2Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
111 - 2021-05-261060Richmond Renegades1Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
112 - 2021-05-271076Syracuse Crunch0Atlantic City Blackjacks3LBoxScore
114 - 2021-05-291093Richmond Renegades1Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
115 - 2021-05-301102Syracuse Crunch4Wilkes Barre-Scranton3WBoxScore
116 - 2021-05-311110Syracuse Crunch3Carolina Panthers5LBoxScore
118 - 2021-06-021132Binghamton Senators2Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
120 - 2021-06-041146Syracuse Crunch3Philadelphia Phantoms7LBoxScore
122 - 2021-06-061162Hershey Bears2Syracuse Crunch6WBoxScore
123 - 2021-06-071173Syracuse Crunch5Atlantic City Blackjacks3WBoxScore
125 - 2021-06-091194Syracuse Crunch4Rockford IceHogs5LXXBoxScore
126 - 2021-06-101205Atlantic City Blackjacks2Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
129 - 2021-06-131232Syracuse Crunch4Stockton Heat6LBoxScore
130 - 2021-06-141239Long Island Ducks4Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
133 - 2021-06-171270Binghamton Senators-Syracuse Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,275,500$ 2,279,667$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
2,919,285$ 16,981$ 2,234,942$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 22,205$ 66,615$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
202081254200059206273-6740191600032117120-3416260002789153-64692063585644579695311220272876367495272274558021511933518.13%2475378.54%11247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520
Total Regular Season81254200059206273-6740191600032117120-3416260002789153-64692063585644579695311220272876367495272274558021511933518.13%2475378.54%11247256448.63%1435293348.93%655131050.00%1869128320045981055520