WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Binghamton Senators


GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 28 | GA: 33 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Nate Hickerson | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brendan GaunceXX100.00753385767885897575727372647980050711
2Nicolas Roy (R)XXX100.00763584737983867576737176707068050710
3Matt Calvert (A)XX100.00723988747382827468727073718077050700
4Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00826581767983887268706772528478050700
5Aleksi Saarela (R) (A)X100.00743089767684877576727273737066050700
6Max Reinhart (C)XX100.00723489747281866977676374709090050690
7Dmytro Timashov (R)X100.00683388797281847562726869767064050690
8Bobby ButlerX100.00673286747582847164686770698482050680
9Kieffer Bellows (R)XX100.00755871777682827265647169726764050680
10Ryan MacInnis (R)X100.00744285717679836976676672656864050670
11Alexander True (R)X100.00753084708176786779666370636864050660
12Boris Katchouk (R)X100.00674878767878766866666468646665050660
13Brenden Kichton (R)X100.00713588757086887330716674567878050710
14Yannick WeberX100.00683988727585866730666274519288050700
15Brandon DavidsonX100.00773982717986886730666073528884050700
16Dalton ProutX100.00786278708382836630645473467071050690
17Eric GrybaX100.00815470688280816530656173367670050690
18Trevor Van RiemsdykX100.00663296727483756730665875538073050680
Scratches
1Andrew AgozzinoXX100.00755365737072696361616269645751050630
2Matt LoritoXXX100.00613095766376686565626168616260050630
3Michael SgarbossaX100.00735070716970606258605768594844050600
4Jimmy Oligny (R)X100.00775870707581786330615273486668050670
5Sean Day (R)X100.00704687788175766230605467466462050660
6Jesper Lindgren (R)X100.00643086767178746330614871386363050650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072428374758080695466637259737005068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zachary Sawchenko (R)100.0083787881848282848381846464050780
2Charles Williams100.0082777678847475747570746864050740
Scratches
1Richard Bachman100.0078767378787776767475827576050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.008177767982787878777580696805075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill69837580747483USA4721,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Yannick WeberBinghamton Senators (OTT)D13281032019171741011.76%1728822.2213443000009000.00%000000.6900000201
2Brendan GaunceBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW13257-86018294310294.65%326820.66123830000000133.33%1500000.5200000100
3Dmytro TimashovBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW132467209163714215.41%118914.60011731000000060.00%1000000.6300000000
4Nicolas DeslauriersBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW1333674033133613138.33%319214.80000130002301031.25%1600000.6200000030
5Nicolas RoyBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW13336-22016244913396.12%328722.130009290000182047.54%6100000.4200000020
6Ryan MacInnisBinghamton Senators (OTT)C13235-22010273411225.88%224819.14000120000180053.00%31700000.4000000000
7Max ReinhartBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW1323572016251551313.33%419414.94000000002321055.19%27000000.5100000000
8Eric GrybaBinghamton Senators (OTT)D13134-51003611106910.00%1127821.45000229000022000.00%000000.2900000000
9Brandon DavidsonBinghamton Senators (OTT)D13224480508142814.29%1228722.11000728000022100.00%000000.2800000010
10Brenden KichtonBinghamton Senators (OTT)D13224-5604127216159.52%1929022.34213133200000000.00%000000.2800000001
11Kieffer BellowsBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW13134-214024193310283.03%326020.05101429000000155.56%1800000.3100000000
12Matt CalvertBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW13314-8202122407227.50%526720.58000330000020038.89%1800000.3000000002
13Aleksi SaarelaBinghamton Senators (OTT)C13044-86027424113260.00%627521.17022630000000048.12%37200000.2900000000
14Trevor Van RiemsdykBinghamton Senators (OTT)D13123-400311313047.69%2227321.0710114000024000.00%000000.2200000000
15Dalton ProutBinghamton Senators (OTT)D13112-560251211449.09%2025419.6000000000024100.00%000000.1600000000
16Bobby ButlerBinghamton Senators (OTT)RW13022-30051116160.00%1876.7701111000000050.00%400000.4500000000
17Alexander TrueBinghamton Senators (OTT)C13101-3006951420.00%0866.6700000000000046.30%10800000.2300000001
18Boris KatchoukBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW13000-3002694100.00%1886.8400000000010020.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average234284977-307203893314441242836.31%133412217.62610166731400042086250.33%121400000.3700000365
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zachary SawchenkoBinghamton Senators (OTT)136520.9302.3783700334710000.0000130400
Team Total or Average136520.9302.3783700334710000.0000130400


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aleksi SaarelaBinghamton Senators (OTT)C231/7/1997 10:45:40 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander TrueBinghamton Senators (OTT)C237/17/1997 6:07:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew AgozzinoBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW291/3/1991 8:41:25 AMNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Bobby ButlerBinghamton Senators (OTT)RW334/26/1987 6:08:38 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Boris KatchoukBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW226/18/1998 4:42:19 PMYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon DavidsonBinghamton Senators (OTT)D298/21/1991 7:28:35 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$Link / NHL Link
Brendan GaunceBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW263/25/1994 5:44:34 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,210,000$1,210,000$1,210,000$Link / NHL Link
Brenden KichtonBinghamton Senators (OTT)D286/18/1992 3:04:45 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Charles WilliamsBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/RW283/12/1992 9:54:12 AMNo194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$NHL Link
Dalton ProutBinghamton Senators (OTT)D303/13/1990 5:05:05 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Dmytro TimashovBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW2410/1/1996 10:25:26 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric GrybaBinghamton Senators (OTT)D324/14/1988 3:32:17 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesper LindgrenBinghamton Senators (OTT)D235/19/1997 4:46:21 PMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NHL Link
Jimmy OlignyBinghamton Senators (OTT)D274/30/1993 9:14:09 AMYes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Kieffer BellowsBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW226/10/1998 4:43:24 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt CalvertBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW3112/24/1989 4:34:17 AMNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt LoritoBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW307/3/1990 8:05:28 AMNo171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Max ReinhartBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW282/4/1992 3:56:48 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael SgarbossaBinghamton Senators (OTT)C287/25/1992 8:26:21 AMNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas DeslauriersBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW292/22/1991 4:36:43 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas RoyBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW232/5/1997 4:45:03 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Richard BachmanBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW337/12/1987 2:10:28 PMNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MacInnisBinghamton Senators (OTT)C242/14/1996 10:28:26 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Sean DayBinghamton Senators (OTT)D221/9/1998 4:47:36 PMYes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Trevor Van RiemsdykBinghamton Senators (OTT)D297/24/1991 7:51:21 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick WeberBinghamton Senators (OTT)D329/23/1988 4:15:11 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Zachary SawchenkoBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW2312/30/1997 6:27:28 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2727.07196 Lbs6 ft11.93908,704$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan GaunceAleksi SaarelaMatt Calvert34014
2Kieffer BellowsRyan MacInnisNicolas Roy33014
3Dmytro TimashovMax ReinhartNicolas Deslauriers23122
4Boris KatchoukAlexander TrueBobby Butler10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden KichtonTrevor Van Riemsdyk34032
2Brandon DavidsonYannick Weber33032
3Dalton ProutEric Gryba33041
4Brenden KichtonYannick Weber0041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan GaunceAleksi SaarelaKieffer Bellows50050
2Dmytro TimashovNicolas RoyMatt Calvert50050
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden KichtonYannick Weber50050
2Brandon DavidsonEric Gryba50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max ReinhartNicolas Deslauriers56050
2Ryan MacInnisNicolas Roy44050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon DavidsonTrevor Van Riemsdyk56050
2Dalton ProutEric Gryba44050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max Reinhart50050Brandon DavidsonTrevor Van Riemsdyk55050
2Ryan MacInnis50050Dalton ProutEric Gryba45050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksi SaarelaNicolas Roy55023
2Brendan GaunceKieffer Bellows45032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon DavidsonYannick Weber50041
2Brenden KichtonTrevor Van Riemsdyk50041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan GaunceAleksi SaarelaNicolas RoyBrenden KichtonYannick Weber
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max ReinhartAleksi SaarelaNicolas RoyBrenden KichtonTrevor Van Riemsdyk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Max Reinhart, Nicolas Deslauriers, Dmytro TimashovRyan MacInnis, Nicolas DeslauriersMatt Calvert
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dalton Prout, Eric Gryba, Trevor Van RiemsdykTrevor Van RiemsdykYannick Weber, Brenden Kichton
Penalty Shots
Dmytro Timashov, Aleksi Saarela, Kieffer Bellows, Matt Calvert, Nicolas Roy
Goalie
#1 : Zachary Sawchenko, #2 : Charles Williams


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Carolina Panthers624000001317-43210000076130300000611-540.333132235007146123112614912841242633019320420.00%15286.67%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990
2Philadelphia Phantoms743000001516-144000000105530300000511-680.571152742007146121312614912841229704219616212.50%15380.00%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990
Total1367000002833-57610000017116606000001122-11120.4622849770071461444126149128414711337238936616.67%30583.33%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990
_Since Last GM Reset1367000002833-57610000017116606000001122-11120.4622849770071461444126149128414711337238936616.67%30583.33%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990
_Vs Conference1367000002833-57610000017116606000001122-11120.4622849770071461444126149128414711337238936616.67%30583.33%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1312L12849774444711337238900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136700002833
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
76100001711
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60600001122
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
36616.67%30583.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1261491284171461
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
25251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3302283279917990


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-06-233Philadelphia Phantoms2Binghamton Senators3WXBoxScore
2 - 2021-06-2411Philadelphia Phantoms1Binghamton Senators3WBoxScore
3 - 2021-06-2519Binghamton Senators1Philadelphia Phantoms2LXBoxScore
4 - 2021-06-2627Binghamton Senators2Philadelphia Phantoms4LBoxScore
5 - 2021-06-2735Philadelphia Phantoms1Binghamton Senators2WBoxScore
6 - 2021-06-2843Binghamton Senators2Philadelphia Phantoms5LBoxScore
7 - 2021-06-2951Philadelphia Phantoms1Binghamton Senators2WBoxScore
8 - 2021-06-3058Carolina Panthers2Binghamton Senators3WBoxScore
9 - 2021-07-0162Carolina Panthers2Binghamton Senators1LXBoxScore
10 - 2021-07-0266Binghamton Senators1Carolina Panthers2LBoxScore
11 - 2021-07-0370Binghamton Senators2Carolina Panthers3LBoxScore
12 - 2021-07-0474Carolina Panthers2Binghamton Senators3WBoxScore
13 - 2021-07-0578Binghamton Senators3Carolina Panthers6LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,453,500$ 2,453,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20201367000002833-57610000017116606000001122-11122849770071461444126149128414711337238936616.67%30583.33%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990
Total Playoff1367000002833-57610000017116606000001122-11122849770071461444126149128414711337238936616.67%30583.33%025251449.03%25249750.70%10720352.71%3302283279917990