WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Binghamton Senators


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Nate Hickerson | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.00826581767984897068696772528882050700
2Dmytro Timashov (R)X100.00673390797284877662747171767870050700
3Kieffer Bellows (R)XX100.00765874777884857465687371747470050700
4Dominic Toninato (R)XX100.00693090737880846776656373629082050680
5Ryan MacInnis (R)X100.00724286717682856976686773657468050680
6Boris Katchouk (R)X100.00674880778081817068686772647472050680
7Alexander True (R)X100.00753085708376796780666471637368050670
8Alex Limoges (R)X100.00753088757576767073676870696265050670
9Nathan Todd (R)X100.00753079737276757271696670676866050670
10Richard CluneXX100.00807467707775786765636171609080050660
11Gabriel DumontXX100.00755282767278766473616371547169050660
12Nick LappinX100.00703594737478786768636671646564050660
13Yannick WeberX100.00683988727585876730666374519592050700
14Brandon DavidsonX100.00773978717986886730666073529288050700
15Connor Mackey (R)X100.00755574767484847030675875486866050700
16Trevor Van RiemsdykX100.00673294727484826730665875538478050690
17Calle RosenX100.00703085807382846730655975527066050690
18Ethan ProwX100.00673088767382846730656273567874050690
Scratches
1Andrew AgozzinoXX100.00755365737072696361616269645751050630
2Matt LoritoXXX100.00623095766379696565626168616462050630
3Michael SgarbossaX100.00735070716970606258605768594844050600
4Sean Day (R)X100.00704687788175766230605467466462050660
5Reilly Walsh (R)X100.00643087826877766730656269526363050660
6Jesper Lindgren (R)X100.00643086767178746330614871386363050650
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071418375748079685465637158736905067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dustin Tokarski100.0083808079828282828280887975050790
2Troy Grosenick100.0082818382838181808178847473050780
Scratches
1Martin Ouellette100.0081787581827979797977766663050760
TEAM AVERAGE100.008280798182818180817883737005078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex LimogesBinghamton Senators (OTT)C259/19/1997 9:26:32 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$NHL Link
Alexander TrueBinghamton Senators (OTT)C257/17/1997 6:07:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew AgozzinoBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW311/3/1991 8:41:25 AMNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Boris KatchoukBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW246/18/1998 4:42:19 PMYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon DavidsonBinghamton Senators (OTT)D318/21/1991 7:28:35 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenBinghamton Senators (OTT)D282/2/1994 6:33:48 AMNo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Connor MackeyBinghamton Senators (OTT)D269/12/1996 12:16:09 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Dmytro TimashovBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW2610/1/1996 10:25:26 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Dominic ToninatoBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW283/9/1994 9:50:04 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Dustin TokarskiBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW339/16/1989 8:44:21 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Ethan ProwBinghamton Senators (OTT)D3011/17/1992 9:38:28 AMNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Gabriel DumontBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/RW3210/6/1990 1:05:58 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesper LindgrenBinghamton Senators (OTT)D255/19/1997 4:46:21 PMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$NHL Link
Kieffer BellowsBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW246/10/1998 4:43:24 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin OuelletteBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW3112/30/1991 11:11:42 AMNo160 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt LoritoBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW327/3/1990 8:05:28 AMNo171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Michael SgarbossaBinghamton Senators (OTT)C307/25/1992 8:26:21 AMNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Nathan ToddBinghamton Senators (OTT)C2712/2/1995 10:32:07 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$NHL Link
Nick LappinBinghamton Senators (OTT)RW3011/1/1992 5:10:05 AMNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas DeslauriersBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW312/22/1991 4:36:43 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Reilly WalshBinghamton Senators (OTT)D234/21/1999 2:32:21 PMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$NHL Link
Richard CluneBinghamton Senators (OTT)LW/RW354/25/1987 2:10:27 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan MacInnisBinghamton Senators (OTT)C262/14/1996 10:28:26 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Sean DayBinghamton Senators (OTT)D241/9/1998 4:47:36 PMYes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Trevor Van RiemsdykBinghamton Senators (OTT)D317/24/1991 7:51:21 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Troy GrosenickBinghamton Senators (OTT)RW338/27/1989 5:56:23 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick WeberBinghamton Senators (OTT)D349/23/1988 4:15:11 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2728.70191 Lbs6 ft11.00735,185$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmytro TimashovRyan MacInnisKieffer Bellows32014
2Dominic ToninatoAlex LimogesNicolas Deslauriers32014
3Boris KatchoukAlexander TrueGabriel Dumont22122
4Richard CluneNathan ToddNick Lappin14122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon DavidsonYannick Weber34032
2Connor MackeyTrevor Van Riemsdyk33032
3Calle RosenEthan Prow33041
4Brandon DavidsonYannick Weber0041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmytro TimashovAlex LimogesDominic Toninato50050
2Boris KatchoukRyan MacInnisNicolas Deslauriers50050
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberEthan Prow50050
2Trevor Van RiemsdykConnor Mackey50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominic ToninatoRichard Clune56050
2Alexander TrueGabriel Dumont44050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor MackeyTrevor Van Riemsdyk56050
2Yannick WeberBrandon Davidson44050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dominic Toninato50050Yannick WeberBrandon Davidson55050
2Alexander True50050Connor MackeyTrevor Van Riemsdyk45050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan MacInnisAlexander True55023
2Dominic ToninatoNicolas Deslauriers45032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenEthan Prow50041
2Connor MackeyTrevor Van Riemsdyk50041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dmytro TimashovAlex LimogesNicolas DeslauriersConnor MackeyYannick Weber
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dominic ToninatoRyan MacInnisNicolas DeslauriersTrevor Van RiemsdykYannick Weber
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Boris Katchouk, Alexander True, Gabriel DumontAlexander True, Nick LappinRyan MacInnis
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Davidson, Ethan Prow, Trevor Van RiemsdykBrandon DavidsonCalle Rosen, Ethan Prow
Penalty Shots
Dmytro Timashov, Nicolas Deslauriers, Alex Limoges, Ryan MacInnis, Boris Katchouk
Goalie
#1 : Dustin Tokarski, #2 : Troy Grosenick


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,985,000$ 1,985,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT