WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Denver Spurs


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Patrick King | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack Studnicka (R)XX100.00743583787282857375686972706470050690
2Matthew Highmore (R) (A)XX100.00723087807383847364697070726464050680
3Kevin PorterX100.00725088727373756671646370669088050670
4Conor Garland (R)XX100.00683486806679837062666472636762050670
5Mason Appleton (R)X100.00733482737674766578646571586060050650
6Gage Quinney (R)XX100.00723286737875766664646670646260050650
7Giovanni Fiore (R)XX100.00693686777676786760656569676260050650
8Brayden Burke (R)XX100.00623086766777806762666368636766050650
9Jayden Halbgewachs (R)XX100.00653090746678806966666469656866050650
10Corey Durocher (R)X100.00703885717278786773646369627268050650
11Branden Troock (R)X100.00763872727874646162596068595052050620
12Jordan Subban (R)X100.00703890806988907330726572627373050711
13Steven Kampfer (C)X100.00733978717485896830656374518082050700
14Tommy Cross (A)X100.00775775727981826630645974508278050690
15Zach TrotmanX100.00804574728383846530625674537274050690
16Mitch Reinke (R)X100.00683088757580846730656271527272050680
17Erik BurgdoerferX100.00763978737878786330615371506868050670
18Brennan Menell (R)X100.00693490747281826730655870496865050670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071378475747980675365637160696805067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonas Johansson (R)100.0084807793838485838482837572050810
2Eric Comrie (R)100.0084808082868182808282846060050780
Scratches
1Antoine Bibeau (R)100.0084838185848585848581836660050800
TEAM AVERAGE100.008481798784838482848283676405080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Anderson70787771878080CAN631525,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Antoine BibeauDenver Spurs (COL)C265/1/1994 3:03:50 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm630,000$Link / NHL Link
Branden TroockDenver Spurs (COL)RW263/20/1994 5:12:10 AMYes220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Brayden BurkeDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW231/1/1997 9:10:26 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Brennan MenellDenver Spurs (COL)D235/24/1997 6:32:58 AMYes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Conor GarlandDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW243/11/1996 4:14:56 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Corey DurocherDenver Spurs (COL)C285/30/1992 3:39:42 AMYes173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$NHL Link
Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW257/6/1995 5:05:50 AMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Erik BurgdoerferDenver Spurs (COL)D3212/11/1988 8:02:37 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Gage QuinneyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW257/29/1995 6:17:12 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Giovanni FioreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW248/13/1996 6:19:21 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jack StudnickaDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW212/18/1999 2:32:45 PMYes171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Jayden HalbgewachsDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW233/22/1997 9:20:50 AMYes160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Jonas JohanssonDenver Spurs (COL)C259/19/1995 2:35:26 PMYes219 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D253/3/1995 10:16:47 AMYes182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$Link / NHL Link
Kevin PorterDenver Spurs (COL)RW357/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Mason AppletonDenver Spurs (COL)C241/15/1996 3:24:15 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW242/27/1996 6:24:55 AMYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch ReinkeDenver Spurs (COL)D242/4/1996 9:45:43 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Steven KampferDenver Spurs (COL)D329/24/1988 10:31:04 AMNo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Tommy CrossDenver Spurs (COL)D319/12/1989 3:06:59 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Zach TrotmanDenver Spurs (COL)D308/26/1990 7:41:05 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.19190 Lbs6 ft01.571,056,190$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreJack StudnickaConor Garland30023
2Brayden BurkeJayden Halbgewachs28023
3Giovanni FioreCorey DurocherKevin Porter23032
4Gage QuinneyMason AppletonBranden Troock19041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach TrotmanJordan Subban33131
2Steven KampferMitch Reinke33041
3Erik BurgdoerferBrennan Menell31041
4Zach TrotmanJordan Subban3032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreJack StudnickaConor Garland60005
2Giovanni FioreJayden Halbgewachs40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitch ReinkeJordan Subban50014
2Steven KampferBrennan Menell50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gage QuinneyConor Garland60050
2Jack Studnicka40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven KampferErik Burgdoerfer50140
2Zach TrotmanJordan Subban50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack Studnicka60050Steven KampferErik Burgdoerfer50140
2Gage Quinney40050Zach TrotmanJordan Subban50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack StudnickaMatthew Highmore50023
2Jayden Halbgewachs50032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach TrotmanJordan Subban50032
2Steven KampferMitch Reinke50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew HighmoreJack StudnickaConor GarlandMitch ReinkeJordan Subban
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Conor GarlandJack StudnickaZach Trotman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jack Studnicka, Jayden Halbgewachs, Kevin Porter, Gage QuinneyMatthew Highmore
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Subban, Mitch Reinke, Erik BurgdoerferErik BurgdoerferMitch Reinke, Brennan Menell
Penalty Shots
Jack Studnicka, Conor Garland, Matthew Highmore, Jayden Halbgewachs, Giovanni Fiore
Goalie
#1 : Eric Comrie, #2 : Jonas Johansson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,218,000$ 2,246,667$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT