WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Philadelphia Flyers


GP: 78 | W: 48 | L: 25 | OTL: 5 | P: 101
GF: 279 | GA: 241 | PP%: 23.50% | PK%: 79.15%
GM : Jack Dagnese | Team Overall : 77
Next Games vs Boston Bruins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Monahan (A)X100.00663598827895998883888383789999050802
2Brayden PointXX100.00693096827097998473828480788585050782
3Kyle OkposoX100.00744288747993998273818179739999050772
4Kyle Palmieri XX100.00774390787691928068807976729990050762
5T.J. OshieXXX100.00795378747790977872797775769999050752
6Cam AtkinsonX100.00673094807190997870777876779999050752
7Zach Parise (C)XX100.00673795737387838082777878759999050741
8Justin AbdelkaderXXX100.00734288778185927670767575699999050741
9Chandler StephensonXXX100.00673392807887887778777581639285050741
10Barclay GoodrowXX100.00788885748283927483717378658587050731
11Blake ColemanXXX100.00824577767687877675737577727882050731
12John Quenneville (R)XX100.00774884787688927677747075637270050721
13Ivan Provorov (A)X100.00803280808096998230818085529086050792
14Cam FowlerX100.00693292828094977530756981629999050772
15Will ButcherX100.00673095817592957830787080568078050752
16Brent SeabrookX100.00804567708087837530747179679999050741
17Vince DunnX100.00694890807790957630756579558076050741
18John Marino (R)X100.00753085787588867530766878387268050731
Scratches
1Christoffer EhnXXX100.00723094787484897477736977657874050711
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073418878779093786177757966908805075
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.0091969588919696959490869999050912
2Devan Dubnyk100.0086929396859091898984939999050881
Scratches
1Henrik Lundqvist100.0082838282828687868482899999050830
TEAM AVERAGE100.008690908986919190898589999905087
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff73899487999563CAN6011,750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean MonahanPhiladelphia FlyersC763462962140302203298923910.33%12140918.556192553198000046656.83%196200001.3612000558
2Kyle OkposoPhiladelphia FlyersRW783340732318081942947017911.22%9142318.255101550207000005251.52%9900001.0311000384
3Ivan ProvorovPhiladelphia FlyersD781749661588020396176551039.66%131175022.4412719922120111143200.00%000100.7500000425
4Brayden PointPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW783233658200601243008222610.67%19142918.32981753199000007041.15%19200010.9119000513
5T.J. OshiePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW7820355519360193661793912611.17%11136717.533121533206000002155.67%9700000.8023000533
6Kyle Palmieri Philadelphia FlyersLW/RW78193453232012875227481518.37%11137517.644101441200000004548.60%10700000.7738000322
7Will ButcherPhiladelphia FlyersD7893948-2200838511033708.18%66151019.365141962194000128110.00%000000.6400000030
8Zach ParisePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW76182846640511531584712711.39%11132817.48459221560001632251.71%164000010.6922000132
9Chandler StephensonPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW78182139316054182185401219.73%24135617.380001301151782149.28%179400000.5800000122
10Vince DunnPhiladelphia FlyersD787283516260606365163710.77%108153419.68000140002169210.00%000000.4600000200
11Cam AtkinsonPhiladelphia FlyersRW78161834-36044103213521537.51%5125716.1222426930001622241.24%9700000.5428000011
12Cam FowlerPhiladelphia FlyersD7682533-13801238457223814.04%106144419.011236280002157110.00%000000.4600000221
13Brent SeabrookPhiladelphia FlyersD7710223216402155880224712.50%63147519.17461040184000049100.00%000000.4311000120
14John MarinoPhiladelphia FlyersD783232613240101704311426.98%106147418.900004100001165000.00%000000.3500000111
15Blake ColemanPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW76121426-1140013190124301199.68%15122816.170000010112012144.94%15800000.4200000311
16John QuennevillePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW7891221-11801016889326410.11%586111.050114320000741146.73%10700000.4900000012
17Barclay GoodrowPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW78279-720062745821423.45%76217.970000000021590053.28%80900000.2900000001
18Justin AbdelkaderPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW54369-68026425821385.17%54388.12044181090000281051.11%4500000.4101000011
19Christoffer EhnPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW53437-9002020418189.76%43406.42000000000450143.33%3000000.4100000000
20Patrik NemethPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D1000000000000.00%21818.120000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
21Harry ZolnierczykPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW8000-100343250.00%0465.8700000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
22Glenn GawdinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C2000-200011200.00%0126.1700000000000066.67%1200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average143527449977384482017691772279074219459.82%7202370516.52551001555062041123171537412552.02%715300120.651335000363837
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerPhiladelphia Flyers59311630.8943.2330312216315380330.905215622422
2Devan DubnykPhiladelphia Flyers55281750.9192.6730584513616770110.66765224722
3Henrik LundqvistPhiladelphia Flyers2610710.9162.75107000495830010.667121350200
Team Total or Average140694090.9082.9271596734837980450.79539121961344


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Barclay GoodrowPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW272/26/1993 8:35:46 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Blake Coleman (1 Way Contract)Philadelphia FlyersC/LW/RW2911/28/1991 11:18:56 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,750,000$2,900,000$3,000,000$3,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Brayden PointPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW243/13/1996 6:01:51 PMNo166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo7RFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,700,000$4,500,000$5,500,000$6,000,000$6,600,000$6,800,000$Link / NHL Link
Brent SeabrookPhiladelphia FlyersD357/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Cam AtkinsonPhiladelphia FlyersRW316/5/1989 9:47:06 AMNo179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Cam FowlerPhiladelphia FlyersD2912/5/1991 2:10:27 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,900,000$3,800,000$3,700,000$3,700,000$Link / NHL Link
Chandler StephensonPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW264/22/1994 3:19:17 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Christoffer EhnPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW244/5/1996 3:03:57 AMNo181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Devan DubnykPhiladelphia FlyersD345/4/1986 8:10:28 AMNo224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,400,000$Link / NHL Link
Henrik LundqvistPhiladelphia FlyersRW387/12/1982 8:10:28 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Ivan ProvorovPhiladelphia FlyersD231/13/1997 10:37:26 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$4,500,000$4,750,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,750,000$Link / NHL Link
James ReimerPhiladelphia FlyersC327/11/1988 8:10:28 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
John MarinoPhiladelphia FlyersD235/21/1997 12:58:01 PMYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link / NHL Link
John QuennevillePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW244/16/1996 7:43:27 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin AbdelkaderPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW332/25/1987 10:27:55 AMNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle OkposoPhiladelphia FlyersRW327/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$4,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle Palmieri Philadelphia FlyersLW/RW292/1/1991 3:33:49 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,800,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,800,000$Link
Sean MonahanPhiladelphia FlyersC2610/12/1994 7:43:08 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm4,750,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
T.J. OshiePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW347/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Vince DunnPhiladelphia FlyersD2410/29/1996 3:41:18 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Will ButcherPhiladelphia FlyersD251/6/1995 11:07:33 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Zach ParisePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW367/11/1984 8:10:27 PMNo193 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.00199 Lbs6 ft12.453,220,455$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
70,850,000$36,200,000$26,300,000$26,000,000$14,200,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. OshieSean MonahanKyle Okposo30014
2Kyle Palmieri Zach PariseBrayden Point30014
3Blake ColemanChandler StephensonCam Atkinson28014
4John QuennevilleBarclay GoodrowJustin Abdelkader12140
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovVince Dunn34041
2Cam FowlerWill Butcher33041
3John MarinoBrent Seabrook33041
4Ivan ProvorovVince Dunn0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. OshieSean MonahanKyle Okposo50005
2Kyle Palmieri Zach PariseBrayden Point50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovCam Atkinson50005
2Brent SeabrookWill Butcher50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chandler StephensonJohn Quenneville50050
2Barclay GoodrowBlake Coleman50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovVince Dunn50050
2Cam FowlerJohn Marino50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Barclay Goodrow50050Ivan ProvorovVince Dunn50050
2Zach Parise50050Brent SeabrookCam Fowler50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chandler StephensonBrayden Point50014
2Sean MonahanKyle Okposo50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovVince Dunn50041
2Brent SeabrookJohn Marino50041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle Palmieri Sean MonahanBrayden PointWill ButcherIvan Provorov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Barclay GoodrowChandler StephensonBrayden PointIvan ProvorovJohn Marino
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cam Atkinson, Zach Parise, John QuennevilleChandler Stephenson, John QuennevilleJustin Abdelkader
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
John Marino, Ivan Provorov, Vince DunnJohn MarinoBrent Seabrook, Will Butcher
Penalty Shots
Kyle Palmieri , Brayden Point, Cam Atkinson, T.J. Oshie, Kyle Okposo
Goalie
#1 : Devan Dubnyk, #2 : James Reimer
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sean Monahan, Kyle Okposo, Chandler Stephenson, Brayden Point, Zach Parise, Kyle Palmieri , Kyle Palmieri , T.J. Oshie, Cam Atkinson, John Quenneville, Blake Coleman
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ivan Provorov, Vince Dunn, Cam Fowler, Will Butcher, John Marino


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks210010001192100010006511100000054141.000111829003521732125252752320398450.00%10550.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%463251142411
2Arizona Coyotes32000010954210000107521100000020261.000915240222421033433354862616631300.00%7271.43%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%805766203819
3Boston Bruins2020000048-41010000024-21010000024-200.000481200112067341617064141036300.00%50100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%443050142512
4Buffalo Sabres300002101011-1100000103212000020079-240.66710152500243199272928171152526707228.57%11190.91%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%745177224020
5Calgary Flames32001000188102100100013671100000052361.00018355300827113349354728127145011327.27%7271.43%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%775665213819
6Carolina Hurricanes31101000981210010006421010000034-140.6679162510341191363024199392269600.00%10190.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%684675213718
7Chicago Blackhawks211000009901010000045-11100000054120.50091726003240822730250582810408337.50%4325.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%493647122312
8Colorado Avalanche20200000811-31010000057-21010000034-100.0008152310341072164016072161658100.00%7357.14%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%453151122311
9Columbus Blue Jackets321000001275110000007162110000056-140.66712223400453012844384607828205416318.75%70100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%805663213619
10Dallas Stars21100000880110000005411010000034-120.50081422003140863435170691612549111.11%5340.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%513743132514
11Detroit Red Wings412000101214-21010000034-131100010910-140.5001222340043441294344401110930209811218.18%9277.78%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%996994285026
12Edmonton Oilers1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.50023500110028145722818815300.00%40100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%2416247126
13Florida Panthers31100010972110000004132010001056-140.66791423104311923623298962924836116.67%12191.67%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%715175223717
14Los Angeles Kings2020000047-31010000034-11010000013-200.000481200031063191529051136457114.29%3166.67%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%493445142412
15Minnesota Wild210010001082100010005411100000054141.000102030004231842327322751912486116.67%5180.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%473448132412
16Montreal Canadiens321000009812110000067-11100000031240.667916250032401233641460942526708337.50%12466.67%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%674676203617
17Nashville Predators210000101183100000105411100000064241.000111930003431782324277692210503266.67%40100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%503749122412
18New Jersey Devils321000001073211000006601100000041340.667101727103340942832340802120528450.00%10280.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%725068223920
19New York Islanders311001001013-31000010034-12110000079-230.5001017270034309429343101073414558225.00%7271.43%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%674674213818
20New York Rangers220000001037110000006241100000041341.00010182800433075203817042176467342.86%30100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%513541142714
21Ottawa Senators3120000014951010000034-121100000115620.3331426400075201114134360992320616466.67%10280.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%705073213616
22Pittsburgh Penguins530000201711643000010138510000010431101.00017284501654217544596118153452612016212.50%10190.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%12386122376332
23San Jose Sharks21001000743100010002111100000053241.00071320001321732426203481110468225.00%5180.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%493446152513
24St. Louis Blues2020000047-31010000023-11010000024-200.000471110121067241726064131240400.00%50100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%543942122311
25Tampa Bay Lightning42101000141041000100032132100000118360.750142539005351118304143413430288811436.36%11372.73%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%1017290285227
26Toronto Maple Leafs320010001468210010009361100000053261.0001426400173319027233911062814678112.50%60100.00%11556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%735270203718
Total783225084812792413840151008250146116303817150023113312581010.6472794957745493868421274188690488799247271647017242345523.50%2114479.15%11556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%190013401868553983495
28Vancouver Canucks2010001056-1100000103211010000024-220.500581300013274202924574248287114.29%3166.67%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%463151142714
29Vegas Golden Knights2010100078-1100010002111010000057-220.50071118002221782430195821916646350.00%7271.43%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%463152142512
30Washington Capitals31200000512-72110000037-41010000025-320.33351015001310943635230912486911218.18%4175.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%704971193720
31Winnipeg Jets21000001761110000005321000000123-130.75071219002140672316247732916468112.50%80100.00%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%443055152411
_Since Last GM Reset783225084812792413840151008250146116303817150023113312581010.6472794957745493868421274188690488799247271647017242345523.50%2114479.15%11556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%190013401868553983495
_Vs Conference47211503350159134252311603120775918241090023082757610.6491592804393257514311158051151751460146741228410381323325.00%1272084.25%11556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%11367971126337597299
_Vs Division22126011207361121382011104432129440001029290310.7057312820121242719375123726623619650208116465721622.22%51786.27%01556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%534372517158279143

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
78101W127949577427412472716470172454
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7832258481279241
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4015108250146116
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3817150231133125
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2345523.50%2114479.15%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8869048879993868421
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
190013401868553983495


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-02-058Philadelphia Flyers6Tampa Bay Lightning4WBoxScore
2 - 2021-02-0615Philadelphia Flyers2Detroit Red Wings6LBoxScore
3 - 2021-02-0723Philadelphia Flyers2New York Islanders5LBoxScore
4 - 2021-02-0833Pittsburgh Penguins0Philadelphia Flyers2WBoxScore
7 - 2021-02-1159Pittsburgh Penguins3Philadelphia Flyers4WBoxScore
9 - 2021-02-1384Montreal Canadiens3Philadelphia Flyers4WBoxScore
10 - 2021-02-1497Philadelphia Flyers3Detroit Red Wings2WXXBoxScore
12 - 2021-02-16115Washington Capitals6Philadelphia Flyers1LBoxScore
14 - 2021-02-18131Toronto Maple Leafs0Philadelphia Flyers5WBoxScore
15 - 2021-02-19139Philadelphia Flyers3Buffalo Sabres4LXBoxScore
17 - 2021-02-21162Pittsburgh Penguins3Philadelphia Flyers4WBoxScore
18 - 2021-02-22175Philadelphia Flyers4Columbus Blue Jackets2WBoxScore
19 - 2021-02-23186Philadelphia Flyers2Tampa Bay Lightning3LBoxScore
21 - 2021-02-25206Vancouver Canucks2Philadelphia Flyers3WXXBoxScore
23 - 2021-02-27224Arizona Coyotes5Philadelphia Flyers6WXXBoxScore
24 - 2021-02-28234Philadelphia Flyers5New York Islanders4WBoxScore
27 - 2021-03-03254Calgary Flames5Philadelphia Flyers6WXBoxScore
28 - 2021-03-04263Philadelphia Flyers5Vegas Golden Knights7LBoxScore
30 - 2021-03-06285Philadelphia Flyers4Detroit Red Wings2WBoxScore
31 - 2021-03-07298Philadelphia Flyers1Los Angeles Kings3LBoxScore
32 - 2021-03-08308New Jersey Devils2Philadelphia Flyers4WBoxScore
34 - 2021-03-10328Philadelphia Flyers3Colorado Avalanche4LBoxScore
35 - 2021-03-11338Ottawa Senators4Philadelphia Flyers3LBoxScore
37 - 2021-03-13358Pittsburgh Penguins2Philadelphia Flyers3WXXBoxScore
39 - 2021-03-15372Philadelphia Flyers5San Jose Sharks3WBoxScore
40 - 2021-03-16391Philadelphia Flyers3Dallas Stars4LBoxScore
42 - 2021-03-18402Calgary Flames1Philadelphia Flyers7WBoxScore
44 - 2021-03-20417Philadelphia Flyers2Boston Bruins4LBoxScore
45 - 2021-03-21431Winnipeg Jets3Philadelphia Flyers5WBoxScore
47 - 2021-03-23450Los Angeles Kings4Philadelphia Flyers3LBoxScore
49 - 2021-03-25469Philadelphia Flyers4New Jersey Devils1WBoxScore
50 - 2021-03-26482San Jose Sharks1Philadelphia Flyers2WXBoxScore
53 - 2021-03-29504Columbus Blue Jackets1Philadelphia Flyers7WBoxScore
55 - 2021-03-31523Philadelphia Flyers3Montreal Canadiens1WBoxScore
56 - 2021-04-01538Vegas Golden Knights1Philadelphia Flyers2WXBoxScore
58 - 2021-04-03557Philadelphia Flyers5Calgary Flames2WBoxScore
59 - 2021-04-04570Chicago Blackhawks5Philadelphia Flyers4LBoxScore
62 - 2021-04-07594Toronto Maple Leafs3Philadelphia Flyers4WXBoxScore
63 - 2021-04-08611Philadelphia Flyers2St. Louis Blues4LBoxScore
64 - 2021-04-09623Buffalo Sabres2Philadelphia Flyers3WXXBoxScore
66 - 2021-04-11640Philadelphia Flyers2Washington Capitals5LBoxScore
68 - 2021-04-13655Philadelphia Flyers2Winnipeg Jets3LXXBoxScore
69 - 2021-04-14666New York Rangers2Philadelphia Flyers6WBoxScore
71 - 2021-04-16686New York Islanders4Philadelphia Flyers3LXBoxScore
73 - 2021-04-18705Philadelphia Flyers4Pittsburgh Penguins3WXXBoxScore
74 - 2021-04-19718Carolina Hurricanes2Philadelphia Flyers3WXBoxScore
76 - 2021-04-21737Philadelphia Flyers5Chicago Blackhawks4WBoxScore
77 - 2021-04-22748Philadelphia Flyers6Nashville Predators4WBoxScore
78 - 2021-04-23758St. Louis Blues3Philadelphia Flyers2LBoxScore
80 - 2021-04-25780Washington Capitals1Philadelphia Flyers2WBoxScore
84 - 2021-04-29799Philadelphia Flyers2Vancouver Canucks4LBoxScore
85 - 2021-04-30813Boston Bruins4Philadelphia Flyers2LBoxScore
86 - 2021-05-01826Philadelphia Flyers1Columbus Blue Jackets4LBoxScore
88 - 2021-05-03842Carolina Hurricanes2Philadelphia Flyers3WBoxScore
90 - 2021-05-05857Philadelphia Flyers3Ottawa Senators4LBoxScore
91 - 2021-05-06872Philadelphia Flyers4Florida Panthers3WXXBoxScore
92 - 2021-05-07883New Jersey Devils4Philadelphia Flyers2LBoxScore
95 - 2021-05-10904Anaheim Ducks5Philadelphia Flyers6WXBoxScore
96 - 2021-05-11916Philadelphia Flyers5Minnesota Wild4WBoxScore
98 - 2021-05-13934Florida Panthers1Philadelphia Flyers4WBoxScore
99 - 2021-05-14946Philadelphia Flyers3Tampa Bay Lightning1WBoxScore
101 - 2021-05-16964Colorado Avalanche7Philadelphia Flyers5LBoxScore
103 - 2021-05-18982Philadelphia Flyers8Ottawa Senators1WBoxScore
104 - 2021-05-19994Philadelphia Flyers2Arizona Coyotes0WBoxScore
105 - 2021-05-201005Minnesota Wild4Philadelphia Flyers5WXBoxScore
107 - 2021-05-221028Nashville Predators4Philadelphia Flyers5WXXBoxScore
109 - 2021-05-241050Edmonton Oilers3Philadelphia Flyers2LXBoxScore
111 - 2021-05-261061Philadelphia Flyers1Florida Panthers3LBoxScore
112 - 2021-05-271067Philadelphia Flyers3Carolina Hurricanes4LBoxScore
114 - 2021-05-291089Philadelphia Flyers5Toronto Maple Leafs3WBoxScore
115 - 2021-05-301099Tampa Bay Lightning2Philadelphia Flyers3WXBoxScore
118 - 2021-06-021124Arizona Coyotes0Philadelphia Flyers1WBoxScore
120 - 2021-06-041147Philadelphia Flyers4New York Rangers1WBoxScore
121 - 2021-06-051155Philadelphia Flyers5Anaheim Ducks4WBoxScore
122 - 2021-06-061163Detroit Red Wings4Philadelphia Flyers3LBoxScore
125 - 2021-06-091185Montreal Canadiens4Philadelphia Flyers2LBoxScore
126 - 2021-06-101195Philadelphia Flyers4Buffalo Sabres5LXBoxScore
128 - 2021-06-121215Dallas Stars4Philadelphia Flyers5WBoxScore
132 - 2021-06-161241Boston Bruins-Philadelphia Flyers-
133 - 2021-06-171247Philadelphia Flyers-Edmonton Oilers-
134 - 2021-06-181254Philadelphia Flyers-New York Rangers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
135 - 2021-06-191266Philadelphia Flyers-New York Islanders-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000231952001000
Ticket Price6232176156
Attendance2243501933118800920302438311
Attendance PCT93.48%96.66%94.88%97.61%95.78%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 18675 - 95.68% 1,087,208$43,488,321$19519122

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
70,850,000$ 72,107,916$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
63,972,080$ 520,956$ 62,286,386$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,087,208$ 5 533,824$ 2,669,120$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
2,731,052$ 64,891,166$ 38,606,069$ 36,962,225$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle Palmieri AGE:29PO:0OV:76
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Zach PariseAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Blake ColemanAGE:29PO:0OV:73
*John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:71
*Eric RobinsonAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Harry ZolnierczykAGE:33PO:0OV:70
*Michael MerschAGE:28PO:0OV:70
*Kalle KossilaAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Matt ReadAGE:34PO:0OV:68
*Michael ChaputAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Sean MonahanAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Brayden PointAGE:24PO:0OV:78
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Zach PariseAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Blake ColemanAGE:29PO:0OV:73
*John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:71
*Glenn GawdinAGE:23PO:0OV:69
*Morgan GeekieAGE:22PO:0OV:69
*Austin CzarnikAGE:28PO:0OV:68
*Michael ChaputAGE:28PO:0OV:67
*Otto SomppiAGE:22PO:0OV:65
*Tyler VeselAGE:26PO:0OV:65
*Pavel ShenAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Brayden PointAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Kyle OkposoAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Kyle Palmieri AGE:29PO:0OV:76
Cam AtkinsonAGE:31PO:0OV:75
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Blake ColemanAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:71
*Eric RobinsonAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Harry ZolnierczykAGE:33PO:0OV:70
*Austin CzarnikAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Matt ReadAGE:34PO:0OV:68
*Cliff PuAGE:22PO:0OV:64
*Cody PayneAGE:26PO:0OV:63

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ivan ProvorovAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Cam FowlerAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Will ButcherAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Brent SeabrookAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Vince DunnAGE:24PO:0OV:74
*John MarinoAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Patrik NemethAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Zach RedmondAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Rob O'GaraAGE:27PO:0OV:69
*James MelindyAGE:27PO:0OV:67
*Dane BirksAGE:25PO:0OV:66
*Vincent DesharnaisAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Ivan ChukarovAGE:25PO:0OV:64
*Terrance AmorosaAGE:26PO:0OV:64
*Jake RyczekAGE:22PO:0OV:63
James ReimerAGE:32PO:0OV:91
Devan DubnykAGE:34PO:0OV:88
Henrik LundqvistAGE:38PO:0OV:83
*Mikhail BerdinAGE:22PO:0OV:81
*Spencer MartinAGE:25PO:0OV:81
*Eamon McAdamAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Jake PatersonAGE:26PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Akil ThomasPhiladelphia Flyers201830Link
Amir MiftakhovPhiladelphia Flyers2020145
Anatoli GolyshevPhiladelphia Flyers201688Link
Ben MeehanPhiladelphia Flyers2020147
Cedric ParePhiladelphia Flyers2017205Link
Chase BradleyPhiladelphia Flyers2020207
Christoph BertschyPhiladelphia FlyersLink
Christophe LalancettePhiladelphia FlyersLink
Cole KoepkePhiladelphia Flyers2018190Link
Daemon HuntPhiladelphia Flyers202067
Dylan GarandPhiladelphia Flyers202073
Graham McPheePhiladelphia Flyers2016118Link
Gunnarwolfe FontainePhiladelphia Flyers2020189
Henrik RybinskiPhiladelphia Flyers2019124Link
Hugh McGingPhiladelphia Flyers2018154Link
Jacob McGrewPhiladelphia Flyers2017184Link
Jake BoltmannPhiladelphia Flyers2020114
Jakov NovakPhiladelphia Flyers2018216Link
Jakub SkarekPhiladelphia Flyers201861Link
Jeremy MichelPhiladelphia Flyers2019217Link
Jesper PetterssonPhiladelphia Flyers2014200Link
Joe MillerPhiladelphia Flyers2020176
Liam HawelPhiladelphia Flyers2017135Link
Luka BurzanPhiladelphia Flyers2019165Link
Malte SetkovPhiladelphia Flyers2017126Link
Marc Del GaizoPhiladelphia Flyers2019100Link
Matias RajaniemiPhiladelphia Flyers2020190
Matteo GennaroPhiladelphia Flyers2015188Link
Nicholas AbruzzesePhiladelphia Flyers2019110Link
Nikita NesterenkoPhiladelphia Flyers2019186Link
Robert MastrosimonePhiladelphia Flyers201945Link
Ryan ManthaPhiladelphia Flyers2014104Link
Samuel KurkerPhiladelphia Flyers201270Link
Shamil ShmakovPhiladelphia Flyers2018185Link
Tanner FaithPhiladelphia Flyers2014158Link
Tyler TullioPhiladelphia Flyers2020103
Zayde WisdomPhiladelphia Flyers202072

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021PHI PHI VGK PHI PHI NJD PHI
2022PHI PHI PHI PHI DET PHI
2023PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2024PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2025PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[5/18/2021 10:38:47 PM] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to New Jersey Devils : $1,000,000 (Money), Y:2022-RND:3-PHI.
[5/18/2021 10:38:47 PM] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Philadelphia Flyers : Devan Dubnyk (88).
[4/30/2021 10:46:52 PM] - Ivan Provorov has been selected as assistant for Philadelphia Flyers.
[4/30/2021 10:46:52 PM] - Sean Monahan is no longer as assistant for Philadelphia Flyers.
[4/30/2021 10:46:52 PM] - Sean Monahan has been selected as assistant for Philadelphia Flyers.
[4/30/2021 10:46:52 PM] - Zach Parise is no longer as assistant for Philadelphia Flyers.
[4/30/2021 10:46:52 PM] - Zach Parise has been selected as captain for Philadelphia Flyers.
[4/30/2021 10:46:52 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Philadelphia Flyers.
[4/1/2021 10:20:14 PM] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to New Jersey Devils : Justin Holl (73), Y:2022-RND:2-PHI.
[4/1/2021 10:20:14 PM] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Philadelphia Flyers : Blake Coleman (73), Y:2021-RND:4-VGK.
[2/8/2021 7:32:53 PM] - Stephon Williams has been deleted from Philadelphia Flyers.
[2/8/2021 7:32:48 PM] - Lucas Lessio has been deleted from Philadelphia Flyers.
[1/20/2021 8:02:34 PM] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to New Jersey Devils : Mikko Koskinen (85).
[1/20/2021 8:02:34 PM] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Philadelphia Flyers : Henrik Lundqvist (83), Akil Thomas (P), Y:2021-RND:7-NJD.
[1/17/2021 10:10:34 PM] - Matt Read was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[1/17/2021 10:03:55 PM] - Eric Robinson was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/14/2020 8:45:54 PM] - Brad Richardson was released.
[11/14/2020 8:45:54 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers paid $0 to release Brad Richardson.
[11/14/2020 8:45:49 PM] - Byron Froese was released.
[11/14/2020 8:45:49 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers paid $0 to release Byron Froese.
[11/3/2020 10:28:08 PM] - Mikhail Berdin was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/3/2020 10:26:40 PM] - Jake Ryczek was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/3/2020 10:25:29 PM] - Ivan Chukarov was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/3/2020 10:23:49 PM] - Vincent Desharnais was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/3/2020 10:22:33 PM] - Morgan Geekie was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/3/2020 10:21:01 PM] - Cody Payne was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[11/3/2020 10:19:20 PM] - Pavel Shen was added to Philadelphia Flyers.



[6/11/2021 12:04:29 AM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.8.8
[6/8/2021 11:41:01 PM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.8.8
[6/3/2021 11:23:47 PM] Glenn Gawdin from Philadelphia Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[6/2/2021 10:17:57 PM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.8.8
[5/28/2021 10:01:24 PM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.8.8
[5/27/2021 9:33:43 PM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/26/2021 8:54:00 PM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.8.8
[5/24/2021 10:58:10 PM] Brent Seabrook from Philadelphia Flyers is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[5/24/2021 10:58:10 PM] Game 1050 - Brent Seabrook from Philadelphia Flyers is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 3 days.
[5/22/2021 10:20:00 PM] Successfully loaded Philadelphia Flyers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2020783225084812792413840151008250146116303817150023113312581012794957745493868421274188690488799247271647017242345523.50%2114479.15%11556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%190013401868553983495
Total Regular Season783225084812792413840151008250146116303817150023113312581012794957745493868421274188690488799247271647017242345523.50%2114479.15%11556290353.60%1412275251.31%706127255.50%190013401868553983495