WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


New York Rangers


GP: 80 | W: 37 | L: 37 | OTL: 6 | P: 80
GF: 221 | GA: 244 | PP%: 18.75% | PK%: 79.27%
GM : Geordie Cooper | Team Overall : 74
Next Games vs Philadelphia Flyers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boone Jenner (C)XX100.00857666788093918177818077757880050762
2Alex KillornXX100.00744284757793908065798177749590050752
3Kyle TurrisXXX100.00673594757588947776777675759994050741
4Nick SchmaltzXX100.00653096817195957968787875757884050741
5Riley NashXX100.00713594757684857480737076639499050721
6Daniel SprongXX100.00653095827085867665787971757671050721
7Jay BeagleXX100.00713488727881887283686875609999050711
8Colton SceviourXX100.00705384747580907372727175688986050711
9Seth GriffithX100.00693292756486927674747274728078050711
10Pierre-Edouard BellemareXXX100.00734190757482807274717272679286050700
11Nic PetanXXX100.00653095796484867673746972717268050700
12Morgan Frost (R)X100.00573085786884867572757271726564050700
13Shea WeberX100.00945055748596967930797279769999050782
14Tyson BarrieX100.00693386807491947730767376659996050752
15Ryan GravesX100.00765478778590947430726981477670050751
16Rinat ValievX100.00764077787690927530746078537266050731
17Andy GreeneX100.00703085727082867030695478399999050711
18Nicolas HagueX100.00803874768682826830675874496367050700
Scratches
1Patrick MarleauXXX100.00673894697280827374727170729999050700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072408576758789756074717566858405073
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.0089898880899191909185859288050861
2Elvis Merzlikins (R)100.0090878685908988919092847468050851
Scratches
1Hunter Miska (R)100.0085808082858383838480846762050790
TEAM AVERAGE100.008885858288888788888684787305083
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bill Peters77878488908587CAN5552,250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex KillornNew York RangersLW/RW803047774320172129307932149.77%24159019.882141653186000003247.50%12000010.9711000628
2Boone JennerNew York RangersC/LW8028467459403562132678319110.49%14163520.4541317441960003545048.27%208200010.9003000835
3Daniel SprongNew York RangersLW/RW80253459112019882105914511.90%9156619.59661245193000005237.50%11200010.7504000252
4Kyle TurrisNew York RangersC/LW/RW802731587240601392445117111.07%14158119.766612431870000195349.01%105900000.7300000371
5Shea WeberNew York RangersD8044347214603588012830733.12%98179722.471101161188000072010.00%000000.5201000336
6Nick SchmaltzNew York RangersC/LW8023234692021127232571649.91%10157019.6334743195000003244.68%14100010.5900000312
7Ryan GravesNew York RangersD8010304010280879610239769.80%115181422.687714461840001144100.00%000000.4400000120
8Tyson BarrieNew York RangersD80102737-3300789911648718.62%102173421.6935849195000191110.00%000000.4300000103
9Morgan FrostNew York RangersC38132033-2100188976226517.11%673819.435382085000002043.71%98600000.8900000011
10Rinat ValievNew York RangersD8071219-124801386133102221.21%93126615.831011100000207200.00%000000.3000000110
11Riley NashNew York RangersC/RW8041216-18100691239825694.08%1798512.320111900021610052.58%100600000.3200000022
12Nicolas HagueNew York RangersD4701313-6420117344416250.00%71102221.74033161000000106000.00%000000.2500000001
13Seth GriffithNew York RangersRW807512-98050658826617.95%47269.0800000000001045.45%3300000.3300000002
14Pierre-Edouard BellemareNew York RangersC/LW/RW795611-900357241152612.20%115386.810110000011111247.26%34700000.4100000101
15Andy GreeneNew York RangersD7501010-131006152209160.00%85115915.46000010000203000.00%000000.1700000000
16Colton SceviourNew York RangersLW/RW80358-82043366220364.84%66307.890000000042011050.00%5600000.2500000001
17Nic PetanNew York RangersC/LW/RW52426-210012636711345.97%854710.52101130002791037.21%4300000.2200000000
18Jay BeagleNew York RangersC/RW41213-9601742226179.09%73207.820000000001100049.80%49000000.1900000000
19Patrick MarleauNew York RangersC/LW/RW30123-11201527156156.67%42729.1000010000010144.67%24400000.2200000000
20Dan RenoufHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D1000-220210000.00%21414.500000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Tyler LewingtonHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D2000020403010.00%23517.780000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1325203369572-56510017321636217562614929.33%7022154916.2639731124241739000141573311447.95%671900040.5319000292735
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis MerzlikinsNew York Rangers60262840.9072.9933136016517770430.75085822380
2Antti RaantaNew York Rangers2811920.9102.87150820727970021.00032258210
Team Total or Average88373760.9082.9548218023725740450.818118080590


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KillornNew York RangersLW/RW319/14/1989 2:46:35 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo5UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Andy GreeneNew York RangersD3810/30/1982 10:44:21 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Antti RaantaNew York RangersD315/12/1989 5:46:57 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Boone JennerNew York RangersC/LW276/15/1993 5:25:12 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo5RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,500,000$5,000,000$5,500,000$6,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Colton SceviourNew York RangersLW/RW317/12/1989 2:10:27 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,900,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel SprongNew York RangersLW/RW233/17/1997 3:02:28 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Elvis MerzlikinsNew York RangersC/LW264/13/1994 2:32:10 PMYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Hunter MiskaNew York RangersLW257/7/1995 10:18:22 AMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Jay BeagleNew York RangersC/RW357/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Kyle TurrisNew York RangersC/LW/RW318/14/1989 5:07:46 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,400,000$4,200,000$4,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan FrostNew York RangersC215/14/1999 2:10:46 PMYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic PetanNew York RangersC/LW/RW253/22/1995 10:07:01 AMNo179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$1,750,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick SchmaltzNew York RangersC/LW242/23/1996 4:46:46 AMNo177 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$Link / NHL Link
Nicolas HagueNew York RangersD2212/5/1998 11:01:56 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrick MarleauNew York RangersC/LW/RW417/12/1979 2:10:27 PMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Pierre-Edouard BellemareNew York RangersC/LW/RW353/6/1985 7:56:36 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Riley NashNew York RangersC/RW315/9/1989 4:21:14 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Rinat ValievNew York RangersD255/11/1995 5:51:50 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan GravesNew York RangersD255/21/1995 11:23:56 AMNo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Seth GriffithNew York RangersRW271/4/1993 10:09:29 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Shea WeberNew York RangersD357/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo229 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo4UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyson BarrieNew York RangersD297/26/1991 4:13:02 AMNo190 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo5UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$4,500,000$4,250,000$4,000,000$3,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.00196 Lbs6 ft12.452,286,364$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
50,300,000$43,700,000$29,500,000$23,950,000$16,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SchmaltzBoone JennerDaniel Sprong35005
2Kyle TurrisMorgan FrostAlex Killorn35014
3Nic PetanRiley NashSeth Griffith20122
4Colton SceviourJay BeaglePierre-Edouard Bellemare10230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesShea Weber40122
2Nicolas HagueTyson Barrie40122
3Rinat ValievAndy Greene15221
4Ryan GravesShea Weber5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SchmaltzBoone JennerDaniel Sprong50005
2Kyle TurrisMorgan FrostAlex Killorn50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesShea Weber50005
2Nicolas HagueTyson Barrie50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay BeagleColton Sceviour50230
2Riley NashPierre-Edouard Bellemare50230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas HagueShea Weber50230
2Andy GreeneRinat Valiev50230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay Beagle50050Nicolas HagueShea Weber50050
2Riley Nash50050Rinat ValievAndy Greene50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boone JennerDaniel Sprong50113
2Morgan FrostAlex Killorn50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GravesShea Weber50032
2Nicolas HagueTyson Barrie50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick SchmaltzBoone JennerDaniel SprongRyan GravesShea Weber
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Edouard BellemareJay BeagleRiley NashNicolas HagueAndy Greene
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Boone Jenner, Alex Killorn, Daniel SprongBoone Jenner, Daniel SprongRiley Nash
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Graves, Shea Weber, Tyson BarrieTyson BarrieNicolas Hague, Andy Greene
Penalty Shots
Alex Killorn, Daniel Sprong, Boone Jenner, Nick Schmaltz, Morgan Frost
Goalie
#1 : Elvis Merzlikins, #2 : Antti Raanta
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Boone Jenner, Alex Killorn, Daniel Sprong, Nick Schmaltz, Kyle Turris, Jay Beagle, Jay Beagle, Morgan Frost, Riley Nash, Seth Griffith, Colton Sceviour
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nicolas Hague, Shea Weber, Ryan Graves, Tyson Barrie, Rinat Valiev


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks2020000026-41010000024-21010000002-200.000246202000562121140672512456116.67%60100.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%453149142512
2Arizona Coyotes2010000157-21000000134-11010000023-110.25059140023007822243147022185710110.00%8187.50%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%493447152713
3Boston Bruins422000001216-421100000910-12110000036-340.5001221330046201203737460138414097500.00%19668.42%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%8656100295325
4Buffalo Sabres41300000141402110000010732020000047-320.250142842003830129364944011236141068112.50%7357.14%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%987091274924
5Calgary Flames2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.0004812002200612513230672214401000.00%7271.43%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%513444152411
6Carolina Hurricanes320001001284220000009451000010034-150.8331222340044401013732320873316879555.56%7185.71%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%745370213719
7Chicago Blackhawks31200000812-42110000068-21010000024-220.33381523004220842621370107301671400.00%8187.50%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%715173193517
8Colorado Avalanche210010001064110000006331000100043141.000101727002431631723221532585011327.27%40100.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%513546152513
9Columbus Blue Jackets31101000111011010000046-22100100074340.66711182910451197373425111133207110110.00%8187.50%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%715073203618
10Dallas Stars21000001550110000003211000000123-130.75051015000320521322146802020413266.67%9277.78%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%392660152511
11Detroit Red Wings21100000880110000004131010000047-320.50081523002420591714280642116406116.67%7271.43%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%463347142512
12Edmonton Oilers2020000038-51010000014-31010000024-200.000369100120652018270621312416233.33%6266.67%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%473247142512
13Florida Panthers3010110067-11010000023-12000110044030.50061016001311701826233802014766233.33%6183.33%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%694872224019
14Los Angeles Kings22000000853110000005411100000031241.00081422004220633414150702110407342.86%5260.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%433151142412
15Minnesota Wild20100100710-31000010023-11010000057-210.25071421104300601518270791714479111.11%7357.14%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%453150152412
16Montreal Canadiens4130000069-31010000023-13120000046-220.250691500402010748203901203226681300.00%11190.91%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%956997274723
17Nashville Predators2020000016-51010000013-21010000003-300.0001230001005515182205818443500.00%2150.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%453148162613
18New Jersey Devils310010101266110000005142000101075261.00012213300523210731462491003120529222.22%10280.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%704877223819
19New York Islanders320000101165210000107431100000042261.0001119300026219622403241114018728225.00%9277.78%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%745173223719
20Ottawa Senators413000001013-31010000004-431200000109120.25010203000361011938414001524034908225.00%16287.50%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%936596284924
21Philadelphia Flyers20200000310-71010000014-31010000026-400.00035800012042111417075181459300.00%7357.14%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%412751152713
22Pittsburgh Penguins32100000770220000006421010000013-240.66771421002410823128230872718621119.09%9277.78%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%714970223819
23San Jose Sharks200011007701000010045-11000100032130.7507111800132155132895681522433266.67%9277.78%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%443051162612
24St. Louis Blues2110000035-2110000002111010000014-320.5003690011105520161905921183610110.00%9188.89%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%463348152412
25Tampa Bay Lightning330000001073220000006421100000043161.0001019290026201073945230711512801119.09%5180.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%815861203619
26Toronto Maple Leafs31101000770100010003212110000045-140.66771421001321731930222893532685240.00%14285.71%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%624183223717
Total80293706422221244-234019160121112412134010210521197123-26800.500221400621507191518241279182077735257976853418202244218.75%2465179.27%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%1879130919495841008500
28Vancouver Canucks22000000945110000004221100000052341.00091524003240632021220651514472150.00%70100.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%422952132411
29Vegas Golden Knights31200000712-5211000005501010000027-520.3337132000511010343322809528186210220.00%7442.86%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%735170193518
30Washington Capitals40400000614-830300000511-61010000013-200.0006101600231014549633301413228961218.33%13192.31%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%926296315025
31Winnipeg Jets22000000725110000005141100000021141.00071118002230451712160412212334250.00%40100.00%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%493544152613
_Since Last GM Reset80293706422221244-234019160121112412134010210521197123-26800.500221400621507191518241279182077735257976853418202244218.75%2465179.27%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%1879130919495841008500
_Vs Conference48182204220135142-7231110010107368525712032106274-12500.521135245380103961296145447051945119153845432211241242116.94%1483079.73%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%11317871164347605301
_Vs Division2188021206261112650001037343923021102527-2250.5956210917110192514467021825718614712214134499621219.35%631280.95%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%496343511155266133

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8080L122140062124122579768534182050
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8029376422221244
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4019161211124121
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
401021521197123
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2244218.75%2465179.27%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
791820777357191518
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1879130919495841008500


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2021-02-0614Washington Capitals4New York Rangers1LBoxScore
3 - 2021-02-0730New York Rangers1Montreal Canadiens2LBoxScore
5 - 2021-02-0946Vegas Golden Knights2New York Rangers4WBoxScore
6 - 2021-02-1051New York Rangers6Ottawa Senators3WBoxScore
8 - 2021-02-1274Carolina Hurricanes2New York Rangers5WBoxScore
9 - 2021-02-1385New York Rangers4Columbus Blue Jackets3WXBoxScore
11 - 2021-02-15102Buffalo Sabres3New York Rangers7WBoxScore
13 - 2021-02-17119New York Rangers2Buffalo Sabres3LBoxScore
14 - 2021-02-18137New York Islanders2New York Rangers4WBoxScore
15 - 2021-02-19148New York Rangers3Florida Panthers2WXBoxScore
17 - 2021-02-21166Winnipeg Jets1New York Rangers5WBoxScore
19 - 2021-02-23178New York Rangers1Montreal Canadiens3LBoxScore
20 - 2021-02-24197Tampa Bay Lightning2New York Rangers3WBoxScore
22 - 2021-02-26215St. Louis Blues1New York Rangers2WBoxScore
24 - 2021-02-28226New York Rangers0Boston Bruins4LBoxScore
25 - 2021-03-01239New York Rangers2Ottawa Senators3LBoxScore
27 - 2021-03-03260Nashville Predators3New York Rangers1LBoxScore
28 - 2021-03-04273New York Rangers1Florida Panthers2LXBoxScore
30 - 2021-03-06288New York Rangers1Pittsburgh Penguins3LBoxScore
32 - 2021-03-08305Buffalo Sabres4New York Rangers3LBoxScore
33 - 2021-03-09321Calgary Flames4New York Rangers2LBoxScore
35 - 2021-03-11339New York Rangers5Minnesota Wild7LBoxScore
36 - 2021-03-12350Tampa Bay Lightning2New York Rangers3WBoxScore
38 - 2021-03-14364New York Rangers2Dallas Stars3LXXBoxScore
40 - 2021-03-16384Montreal Canadiens3New York Rangers2LBoxScore
42 - 2021-03-18399New York Rangers2Chicago Blackhawks4LBoxScore
43 - 2021-03-19413Toronto Maple Leafs2New York Rangers3WXBoxScore
45 - 2021-03-21429New York Rangers1St. Louis Blues4LBoxScore
46 - 2021-03-22440New York Islanders2New York Rangers3WXXBoxScore
48 - 2021-03-24459New York Rangers3Carolina Hurricanes4LXBoxScore
49 - 2021-03-25473Minnesota Wild3New York Rangers2LXBoxScore
51 - 2021-03-27488New York Rangers2Winnipeg Jets1WBoxScore
52 - 2021-03-28496New York Rangers2Calgary Flames3LBoxScore
53 - 2021-03-29511Florida Panthers3New York Rangers2LBoxScore
55 - 2021-03-31525New York Rangers2Buffalo Sabres4LBoxScore
57 - 2021-04-02545Vancouver Canucks2New York Rangers4WBoxScore
58 - 2021-04-03562New York Rangers0Nashville Predators3LBoxScore
60 - 2021-04-05576Ottawa Senators4New York Rangers0LBoxScore
61 - 2021-04-06588New York Rangers2Ottawa Senators3LBoxScore
63 - 2021-04-08605Arizona Coyotes4New York Rangers3LXXBoxScore
64 - 2021-04-09622New York Rangers0Anaheim Ducks2LBoxScore
66 - 2021-04-11634New York Rangers4Detroit Red Wings7LBoxScore
67 - 2021-04-12649Chicago Blackhawks3New York Rangers4WBoxScore
69 - 2021-04-14666New York Rangers2Philadelphia Flyers6LBoxScore
70 - 2021-04-15677Detroit Red Wings1New York Rangers4WBoxScore
72 - 2021-04-17697Pittsburgh Penguins2New York Rangers3WBoxScore
74 - 2021-04-19720Colorado Avalanche3New York Rangers6WBoxScore
75 - 2021-04-20731New York Rangers3Columbus Blue Jackets1WBoxScore
77 - 2021-04-22743New York Rangers3San Jose Sharks2WXBoxScore
78 - 2021-04-23759New York Rangers4Tampa Bay Lightning3WBoxScore
79 - 2021-04-24771Chicago Blackhawks5New York Rangers2LBoxScore
83 - 2021-04-28792Boston Bruins3New York Rangers6WBoxScore
84 - 2021-04-29808New York Rangers2Edmonton Oilers4LBoxScore
85 - 2021-04-30818New York Rangers2Vegas Golden Knights7LBoxScore
87 - 2021-05-02831Edmonton Oilers4New York Rangers1LBoxScore
89 - 2021-05-04853Los Angeles Kings4New York Rangers5WBoxScore
91 - 2021-05-06867New York Rangers4Colorado Avalanche3WXBoxScore
93 - 2021-05-08885San Jose Sharks5New York Rangers4LXBoxScore
95 - 2021-05-10905New York Rangers2Arizona Coyotes3LBoxScore
97 - 2021-05-12918New Jersey Devils1New York Rangers5WBoxScore
98 - 2021-05-13936New York Rangers0Toronto Maple Leafs4LBoxScore
99 - 2021-05-14948Vegas Golden Knights3New York Rangers1LBoxScore
100 - 2021-05-15956New York Rangers5Vancouver Canucks2WBoxScore
103 - 2021-05-18981Carolina Hurricanes2New York Rangers4WBoxScore
104 - 2021-05-19995New York Rangers3New Jersey Devils2WXBoxScore
106 - 2021-05-211011Columbus Blue Jackets6New York Rangers4LBoxScore
107 - 2021-05-221025New York Rangers4New Jersey Devils3WXXBoxScore
108 - 2021-05-231040New York Rangers2Montreal Canadiens1WBoxScore
110 - 2021-05-251051Anaheim Ducks4New York Rangers2LBoxScore
112 - 2021-05-271064New York Rangers4New York Islanders2WBoxScore
113 - 2021-05-281084Boston Bruins7New York Rangers3LBoxScore
115 - 2021-05-301096New York Rangers3Boston Bruins2WBoxScore
117 - 2021-06-011113Dallas Stars2New York Rangers3WBoxScore
118 - 2021-06-021130New York Rangers4Toronto Maple Leafs1WBoxScore
119 - 2021-06-031142New York Rangers3Los Angeles Kings1WBoxScore
120 - 2021-06-041147Philadelphia Flyers4New York Rangers1LBoxScore
123 - 2021-06-071175Washington Capitals4New York Rangers3LBoxScore
126 - 2021-06-101196Washington Capitals3New York Rangers1LBoxScore
128 - 2021-06-121217Pittsburgh Penguins2New York Rangers3WBoxScore
130 - 2021-06-141226New York Rangers1Washington Capitals3LBoxScore
134 - 2021-06-181254Philadelphia Flyers-New York Rangers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
135 - 2021-06-191268New York Rangers-Detroit Red Wings-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000220040001000
Ticket Price5525115130
Attendance2399972000008800016000039338
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%98.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 18183 - 99.91% 934,296$37,371,844$18200110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
50,300,000$ 49,192,107$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
52,901,287$ 369,853$ 50,734,022$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
934,296$ 5 386,397$ 1,931,985$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,988,067$ 52,583,287$ 5,345,177$ 4,291,406$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Alex KillornAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Nick SchmaltzAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nic PetanAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Patrick MarleauAGE:41PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Cody McLeodAGE:36PO:0OV:69
*Dillon DubeAGE:22PO:0OV:69
*Tobias LindbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
*Jean DupuyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
*Timothy GettingerAGE:22PO:0OV:67
*Paul BittnerAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Nick SchmaltzAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Riley NashAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Jay BeagleAGE:35PO:0OV:71
*Morgan FrostAGE:21PO:0OV:70
Nic PetanAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Patrick MarleauAGE:41PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:35PO:0OV:70
*Dillon DubeAGE:22PO:0OV:69
*Logan BrownAGE:22PO:0OV:69
*Jean DupuyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
*Brett McKenzieAGE:23PO:0OV:65
*Pascal LabergeAGE:22PO:0OV:65
*Brandon SaigeonAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Matt SchmalzAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Alex KillornAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Riley NashAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Jay BeagleAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Seth GriffithAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Nic PetanAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Patrick MarleauAGE:41PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Cody McLeodAGE:36PO:0OV:69
*Tobias LindbergAGE:25PO:0OV:69
*Anthony AngelloAGE:24PO:0OV:68
*Jean DupuyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
*Spencer WatsonAGE:24PO:0OV:63
*Matt SchmalzAGE:24PO:0OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Shea WeberAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Ryan GravesAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Tyson BarrieAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Rinat ValievAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Andy GreeneAGE:38PO:0OV:71
Nicolas HagueAGE:22PO:0OV:70
*Dan RenoufAGE:26PO:0OV:69
*Tyler LewingtonAGE:26PO:0OV:69
*Niko MikkolaAGE:24PO:0OV:68
*Dysin MayoAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Thomas SchemitschAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Vili SaarijarviAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Chris CastoAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Tyler GanlyAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Antti RaantaAGE:31PO:0OV:86
*Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:26PO:0OV:85
*Hunter MiskaAGE:25PO:0OV:79
*Logan ThompsonAGE:23PO:0OV:75
*Olle Eriksson EkAGE:21PO:0OV:75

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aidan McDonoughNew York Rangers2019209Link
Carter GylanderNew York Rangers2019195Link
Cole GuttmanNew York Rangers2017208Link
Curtis DouglasNew York Rangers201892Link
David DrakeNew York Rangers2013207Link
Dominik LakatosNew York Rangers2017167Link
Felix BibeauNew York Rangers2019194Link
Filip WesterlundNew York Rangers201767Link
Jake KupskyNew York Rangers2015190Link
Jayden StrubleNew York Rangers201949Link
Kevin ElgestalNew York Rangers2014208Link
Kyle PettitNew York Rangers2014179Link
Kyle PlatzerNew York RangersLink
Lane ZablockiNew York Rangers2017108Link
Marek LanghamerNew York RangersLink
Mason McDonaldNew York Rangers201444Link
Mathew HillNew York Rangers2019210Link
Matt VillaltaNew York Rangers201747Link
Matthew BoldyNew York Rangers201911Link
Nathan SmithNew York Rangers2018136Link
Nicolas MattinenNew York Rangers2016175Link
Patrick HarperNew York Rangers2016162Link
Reilly WebbNew York Rangers2017197Link
Riley DamianiNew York Rangers2018105Link
Sergei BoikovNew York RangersLink
Stephen DesrocherNew York Rangers2015121Link
Tyler AngleNew York Rangers2019213Link
Tyler WeissNew York Rangers2018103Link
Vaclav KarabacekNew York RangersLink
Ville HeinolaNew York Rangers201926Link
Vladimir BobylevNew York Rangers2016137Link
Wyatte WylieNew York Rangers2018127Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021PIT NYR OTT NJD CHI NYI
2022NYR STL NYR NYR
2023NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
2024NYR DAL NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
2025NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR



[5/13/2021 6:31:33 PM] - Tyler Ganly was added to New York Rangers.
[5/13/2021 6:31:13 PM] - Chris Casto was added to New York Rangers.
[4/8/2021 10:29:18 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Chicago Blackhawks : Nikita Gusev (73).
[4/8/2021 10:29:18 PM] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to New York Rangers : Jayden Struble (P), Y:2021-RND:5-CHI.
[4/6/2021 9:36:31 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to New Jersey Devils : Joonas Donskoi (73).
[4/6/2021 9:36:31 PM] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to New York Rangers : Logan Brown (69), Y:2021-RND:5-NJD.
[4/1/2021 10:21:19 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Dallas Stars : Oscar Klefbom (76).
[4/1/2021 10:21:19 PM] - TRADE : From Dallas Stars to New York Rangers : Dillon Dube (69), Y:2024-RND:1-DAL, Y:2021-RND:4-OTT.
[4/1/2021 10:18:31 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to New Jersey Devils : Ryan Reaves (71).
[4/1/2021 10:18:31 PM] - TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to New York Rangers : Y:2021-RND:7-NYI.
[3/11/2021 10:55:54 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Edmonton Oilers : Ondrej Kase (73), Y:2021-RND:5-ARZ.
[3/11/2021 10:55:54 PM] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to New York Rangers : Nikita Gusev (73).
[3/10/2021 7:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to New York Rangers : Patrick Marleau (70), Wyatte Wylie (P).
[3/10/2021 7:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to San Jose Sharks : Valtteri Filppula (73).
[3/4/2021 6:18:19 PM] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to New York Rangers : Ryan Reaves (71).
[3/4/2021 6:18:19 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to San Jose Sharks : Matt Nieto (69).
[3/4/2021 6:17:52 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Carolina Hurricanes : Curtis McKenzie (69).
[3/4/2021 6:17:52 PM] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to New York Rangers : Timothy Gettinger (67).
[2/21/2021 8:30:05 PM] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to New York Rangers : Joonas Donskoi (73).
[2/21/2021 8:30:05 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to San Jose Sharks : Noel Acciari (73), $250,000 (Money).
[2/8/2021 7:18:50 PM] - Zach Stepan has been deleted from New York Rangers.
[2/8/2021 7:18:46 PM] - Jordan Fransoo has been deleted from New York Rangers.
[2/8/2021 7:18:42 PM] - Colin Suellentrop has been deleted from New York Rangers.
[1/29/2021 11:24:10 PM] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to New York Rangers : Elvis Merzlikins (85).
[1/29/2021 11:24:10 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to San Jose Sharks : Pheonix Copley (83), Alex Vlasic (P), Y:2022-RND:3-NYR.
[1/18/2021 7:54:06 PM] - Logan Thompson was added to New York Rangers.
[1/12/2021 9:59:29 PM] - Andy Greene was added to New York Rangers.
[12/31/2020 1:46:59 PM] - Valtteri Filppula was added to New York Rangers.
[11/14/2020 8:52:36 PM] - Kyle Platzer has been added to New York Rangers.



[6/15/2021 10:23:10 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/13/2021 6:32:35 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/12/2021 10:16:20 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, New York Rangers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[6/11/2021 12:06:20 AM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, New York Rangers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[6/11/2021 12:06:20 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Kieffer Bellows of Binghamton Senators (3-4-7) / 2 - Timothy Gettinger of Hartford Wolfpack (5-2-7) / 3 - Brandon Davidson of Binghamton Senators (1-4-5)
[6/8/2021 11:42:03 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/8/2021 11:40:57 PM] Successfully loaded New York Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[6/7/2021 9:32:19 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[6/7/2021 9:32:19 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[6/6/2021 8:32:33 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/5/2021 11:46:37 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/4/2021 11:58:18 PM] Elvis Merzlikins from New York Rangers is back from Exhaustion.
[6/4/2021 11:52:11 PM] Elvis Merzlikins from New York Rangers injured (Exhaustion)
[6/3/2021 11:23:52 PM] Hartford Wolfpack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, New York Rangers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[6/3/2021 11:23:52 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mark Scheifele of Detroit Red Wings (5-4-9) / 2 - Jonathan Huberdeau of Columbus Blue Jackets (2-7-9) / 3 - Elvis Merzlikins of New York Rangers (0.938)
[6/3/2021 11:23:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[6/3/2021 11:23:26 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[6/1/2021 8:10:08 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[6/1/2021 8:10:08 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/30/2021 9:56:19 PM] Dillon Dube from Hartford Wolfpack is back from Exhaustion.
[5/29/2021 6:17:27 PM] Brandon Saigeon from Hartford Wolfpack is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[5/29/2021 6:15:55 PM] Dillon Dube from Hartford Wolfpack is injured from Exhaustion.
[5/29/2021 6:15:55 PM] Game 1097 - Brandon Saigeon from Hartford Wolfpack is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 4 days.
[5/29/2021 6:15:35 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/29/2021 6:15:35 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/28/2021 10:05:32 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/28/2021 10:05:32 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/27/2021 9:36:44 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/27/2021 9:36:44 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/27/2021 9:33:42 PM] Successfully loaded New York Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/25/2021 9:56:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/25/2021 9:56:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/24/2021 10:58:03 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/24/2021 10:58:03 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/23/2021 12:48:16 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/23/2021 12:48:16 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.
[5/21/2021 10:29:56 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Hartford Wolfpack.
[5/21/2021 10:29:56 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for New York Rangers.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
202080293706422221244-234019160121112412134010210521197123-2680221400621507191518241279182077735257976853418202244218.75%2465179.27%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%1879130919495841008500
Total Regular Season80293706422221244-234019160121112412134010210521197123-2680221400621507191518241279182077735257976853418202244218.75%2465179.27%01345272449.38%1372289847.34%597123048.54%1879130919495841008500