WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Philadelphia Phantoms


GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 16 | GA: 15 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Jack Dagnese | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Harry ZolnierczykXX100.00766088767184847072706675549590050700
2Michael Mersch (R)X100.00753188738084887368716975667774050700
3Eric Robinson (R)XX100.00773887757782847364707275706868050700
4Kalle Kossila (R)X100.00663095797183877366707071656864050690
5Glenn Gawdin (R)X100.00754078727680827278736874666873050690
6Morgan Geekie (R)X100.00733070737683857478687172726664050690
7Matt ReadXX100.00683791736578867166686772728875050680
8Austin Czarnik (R)XX100.00653294776083847467716873687274050680
9Michael Chaput (R)XX100.00764585727878796576666470617268050670
10Otto Somppi (R)X100.00713289707874766673646371616866050650
11Tyler Vesel (R)X100.00663093757376776670656370626868050650
12Pavel Shen (R)X100.00623092777375756571636068626462050640
13Patrik Nemeth (R)X100.00805270758189906930686276497876050721
14Zach RedmondX100.00704092747587897030686573599089050711
15Rob O'Gara (R)X100.00743088708386876730645274357370050690
16James Melindy (R)X100.00756782727684826230605371556258050670
17Dane Birks (R)X100.00764874727978806030585072386866050660
18Vincent Desharnais (R)X100.00797271698373726030594670426464050650
Scratches
1Cliff Pu (R)X100.00633391747374726562646068626564050640
2Cody Payne (R)X100.00776267687773736266605867596363050630
3Terrance Amorosa (R)X100.00733078747971656030595168456363050640
4Ivan Chukarov (R)X100.00643588737672726030604868446262050640
5Jake Ryczek (R)X100.00633590746974746130605267506363050630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071418473757980675465617157716905067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Spencer Martin (R)100.0085888785868484828381897570050810
2Mikhail Berdin (R)100.0088848382898383868783916868050810
Scratches
1Eamon McAdam (R)100.0080726885817473777978816866050740
2Jake Paterson (R)100.0079707580807474757773755252050720
TEAM AVERAGE100.008379788384797980827984666405077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Phil Housley66787774707082USA561800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kalle KossilaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW7325-3004172241813.64%212417.731015140000000100.00%700000.8100000100
2Harry ZolnierczykPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW7235280612246158.33%110615.1900000000000083.33%600000.9400000000
3Glenn GawdinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C723504017232212169.09%112017.25202611000000148.17%16400000.8300000100
4Rob O'GaraPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D722416013552540.00%213218.8601111100000110.00%000000.6100000100
5Zach RedmondPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D70444401178470.00%1214320.4501151300003000.00%000000.5600000010
6Matt ReadPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW704420067215120.00%012618.080112110000130040.00%1000000.6300000010
7James MelindyPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D70331001265030.00%715221.84011214000014000.00%000000.3900000001
8Eric RobinsonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW73030406122251913.64%012217.43000114000001063.64%1100000.4900000001
9Austin CzarnikPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW7123-300313219224.76%112417.83000210000000040.00%500000.4800000000
10Michael MerschPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW7112000519162146.25%112017.15000000000141033.33%600000.3300000000
11Morgan GeekiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C7022-3402322255150.00%213018.61000614000000053.85%15600000.3100000000
12Otto SomppiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C711222091612458.33%111516.48000000000130050.32%15700000.3500000000
13Patrik NemethPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D7011-24012126430.00%815121.70011311000012000.00%000000.1300000000
14Vincent DesharnaisPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D7011-2201050120.00%313919.8800001000012000.00%000000.1400000000
15Pavel ShenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C71011001740325.00%2578.28000000000150048.44%6400000.3500000000
16Tyler VeselPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C7011100053430.00%1426.1200011000000050.00%200000.4700000000
17Dane BirksPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D7000-2001822020.00%1213218.9500000000014000.00%000000.0000000000
18Michael ChaputPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW70001407611350.00%3466.5800000000000069.23%1300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1261630460420163196229701696.99%59208816.583583413000001143251.58%60100000.4400000322
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)73310.9302.1242420152130000.000070011
Team Total or Average73310.9302.1242420152130000.000070011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Austin CzarnikPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW2812/12/1992 9:52:00 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Cliff PuPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW226/3/1998 3:20:20 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Cody PaynePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW261/14/1994 4:19:44 PMYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$NHL Link
Dane BirksPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D258/29/1995 3:26:52 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm485,000$485,000$NHL Link
Eamon McAdamPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW269/24/1994 3:29:07 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric RobinsonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW256/14/1995 5:50:15 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Glenn GawdinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C233/25/1997 3:18:42 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Harry ZolnierczykPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW339/1/1987 5:33:50 AMNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$Link / NHL Link
Ivan ChukarovPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D254/3/1995 4:24:30 PMYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm450,000$NHL Link
Jake PatersonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW265/3/1994 10:11:16 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm770,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake RyczekPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D223/19/1998 4:26:09 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$NHL Link
James MelindyPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D2712/11/1993 3:32:31 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm660,000$Link / NHL Link
Kalle KossilaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW274/14/1993 6:12:45 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm880,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt ReadPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW346/14/1986 5:22:31 AMNo188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael ChaputPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW284/9/1992 10:21:52 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm968,000$968,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael MerschPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW2810/2/1992 10:05:09 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm795,000$795,000$Link / NHL Link
Mikhail BerdinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D223/1/1998 4:27:29 PMYes163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan GeekiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C227/20/1998 4:21:47 PMYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Otto SomppiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C221/12/1998 3:22:25 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrik NemethPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D282/8/1992 3:38:03 AMYes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Pavel ShenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C218/14/1999 4:18:26 PMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$475,000$NHL Link
Rob O'GaraPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D277/6/1993 3:43:23 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link / NHL Link
Spencer MartinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D256/8/1995 10:14:54 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm829,990$829,990$Link / NHL Link
Terrance AmorosaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D2611/13/1994 3:27:58 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Tyler VeselPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C264/14/1994 3:23:51 AMYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$NHL Link
Vincent DesharnaisPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D245/29/1996 4:22:55 PMYes215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$NHL Link
Zach RedmondPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D327/26/1988 9:54:40 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2725.93194 Lbs6 ft11.93728,259$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael MerschGlenn GawdinEric Robinson30014
2Kalle KossilaMorgan GeekieAustin Czarnik30014
3Harry ZolnierczykOtto SomppiMatt Read29014
4Michael ChaputPavel ShenTyler Vesel11023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik NemethVincent Desharnais34041
2James MelindyZach Redmond33041
3Rob O'GaraDane Birks33041
4James MelindyZach Redmond0041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kalle KossilaMorgan GeekieEric Robinson50005
2Matt ReadGlenn GawdinAustin Czarnik50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1James MelindyZach Redmond50005
2Patrik NemethRob O'Gara50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Otto SomppiMatt Read50050
2Pavel ShenMichael Mersch50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vincent DesharnaisDane Birks50050
2Patrik NemethJames Melindy50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Otto Somppi50050Zach RedmondJames Melindy50050
2Pavel Shen50050Zach RedmondRob O'Gara50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan GeekieAustin Czarnik50023
2Michael ChaputHarry Zolnierczyk50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1James MelindyVincent Desharnais50050
2Patrik NemethZach Redmond50050
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kalle KossilaGlenn GawdinEric RobinsonJames MelindyPatrik Nemeth
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael MerschMorgan GeekieMatt ReadJames MelindyPatrik Nemeth
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Morgan Geekie, Glenn Gawdin, Pavel ShenTyler Vesel, Michael MerschAustin Czarnik
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Redmond, Rob O'Gara, James MelindyVincent DesharnaisZach Redmond, Rob O'Gara
Penalty Shots
Morgan Geekie, Matt Read, Eric Robinson, Austin Czarnik, Michael Mersch
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Mikhail Berdin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Binghamton Senators734000001615133000000115640400000510-560.4291630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045
Total734000001615133000000115640400000510-560.4291630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045
_Since Last GM Reset734000001615133000000115640400000510-560.4291630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045
_Vs Conference734000001615133000000115640400000510-560.4291630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045
_Vs Division700000001615130000000115640000000510-500.0001630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L1163046229213594416300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001615
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000115
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000510
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15320.00%16287.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
66817844651
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
166115168529045


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2021-06-233Philadelphia Phantoms2Binghamton Senators3LXBoxScore
2 - 2021-06-2411Philadelphia Phantoms1Binghamton Senators3LBoxScore
3 - 2021-06-2519Binghamton Senators1Philadelphia Phantoms2WXBoxScore
4 - 2021-06-2627Binghamton Senators2Philadelphia Phantoms4WBoxScore
5 - 2021-06-2735Philadelphia Phantoms1Binghamton Senators2LBoxScore
6 - 2021-06-2843Binghamton Senators2Philadelphia Phantoms5WBoxScore
7 - 2021-06-2951Philadelphia Phantoms1Binghamton Senators2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,966,299$ 1,966,299$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2020734000001615133000000115640400000510-561630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045
Total Playoff734000001615133000000115640400000510-561630460046512296681784213594416315320.00%16287.50%012224150.62%13826252.67%509851.02%166115168529045