WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Philadelphia Phantoms


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jack Dagnese | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Glenn Gawdin (R)X100.00754081757685887478747075667679050710
2Morgan Geekie (R)X100.00763076757885887578737274767270050710
3Eric Robinson (R)XX100.00753884777986897565737475737674050710
4Michael MerschX100.00723188738085897368716975668278050700
5Austin CzarnikXX100.00653294776084857467716974687878050690
6Pierre Engvall (R)XX100.00733680778382857167686771667672050690
7Akil Thomas (R)XX100.00724090826980807373706671676669050690
8Michael ChaputXX100.00764585727878806576666470617772050670
9Otto Somppi (R)X100.00723290708077806774656471617370050660
10Zayde Wisdom (R)XX100.00736570737475757073676568666364050660
11Hugh McGing (R)XX100.00683088786776756571606369626365050640
12Patrik NemethX100.00805270758190917030696276498482050731
13Vincent Desharnais (R)X100.00797270708578806330625071427068050670
14Terrance Amorosa (R)X100.00733078747971656030595168456363050640
15Ivan Chukarov (R)X100.00643588737672726030604868446262050630
Scratches
1Pavel Shen (R)X100.00643094777477786671656269627066050660
2Jake Ryczek (R)X100.00633590746974746130605267506363050630
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072408375768081685967637160717005068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeremy Swayman (R)100.0090788085908990909188896464050830
2Mikhail Berdin (R)100.0089858482908484868784917171050820
Scratches
1Eamon McAdam (R)100.0080726885817473777978816866050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.008678778487828284868387686705080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Phil Housley66787774707082USA5811,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Akil ThomasPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW221/2/2000 10:18:16 AMYes171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin CzarnikPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW3012/12/1992 9:52:00 AMNo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$Link / NHL Link
Eamon McAdamPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW289/24/1994 3:29:07 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric RobinsonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW276/14/1995 5:50:15 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Glenn GawdinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C253/25/1997 3:18:42 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Hugh McGingPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW247/11/1998 10:20:51 AMYes167 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$NHL Link
Ivan ChukarovPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D274/3/1995 4:24:30 PMYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Jake RyczekPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D243/19/1998 4:26:09 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Jeremy SwaymanPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D2411/24/1998 10:22:02 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael ChaputPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW304/9/1992 10:21:52 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Michael MerschPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW3010/2/1992 10:05:09 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Mikhail BerdinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D243/1/1998 4:27:29 PMYes163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Morgan GeekiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C247/20/1998 4:21:47 PMYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Otto SomppiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C241/12/1998 3:22:25 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Patrik NemethPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D302/8/1992 3:38:03 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Pavel ShenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C238/14/1999 4:18:26 PMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm475,000$Link / NHL Link
Pierre EngvallPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW265/31/1996 10:38:51 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink / NHL Link
Terrance AmorosaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D2811/13/1994 3:27:58 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,000$NHL Link
Vincent DesharnaisPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D265/29/1996 4:22:55 PMYes215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmNHL Link
Zayde WisdomPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW207/7/2002 10:19:31 AMYes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.80193 Lbs6 ft10.85501,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael MerschMorgan GeekieEric Robinson32014
2Pierre EngvallAkil ThomasZayde Wisdom31014
3Glenn GawdinAustin Czarnik31014
4Michael ChaputOtto SomppiHugh McGing6023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik Nemeth34041
2Terrance Amorosa33041
3Terrance AmorosaIvan Chukarov33041
4Patrik Nemeth0041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric RobinsonMorgan Geekie50005
2Pierre EngvallAkil ThomasAustin Czarnik50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Glenn Gawdin50005
2Patrik NemethHugh McGing50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Otto SomppiMichael Mersch50050
2Glenn GawdinZayde Wisdom50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vincent Desharnais50050
2Patrik NemethIvan Chukarov50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Otto Somppi50050Patrik NemethVincent Desharnais50050
2Glenn Gawdin5005050050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan GeekiePierre Engvall50023
2Akil ThomasZayde Wisdom50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vincent Desharnais50050
2Patrik NemethTerrance Amorosa50050
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric RobinsonMorgan GeekieAkil ThomasIvan Chukarov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael MerschAkil ThomasVincent Desharnais
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Glenn Gawdin, Otto Somppi, Morgan GeekieMichael Mersch, Glenn GawdinAkil Thomas
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ivan Chukarov, Patrik Nemeth, Vincent DesharnaisVincent DesharnaisPatrik Nemeth,
Penalty Shots
Glenn Gawdin, Eric Robinson, , Hugh McGing, Akil Thomas
Goalie
#1 : Jeremy Swayman, #2 : Mikhail Berdin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,003,000$ 1,003,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT