WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Hartford Wolfpack


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Geordie Cooper | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cody McLeodXX100.00829468707777827065656572699999050690
2Tobias Lindberg (R)XX100.00763086748084857464706872637574050690
3Logan Brown (R)X100.00723088758480817375707072687070050690
4Dillon Dube (R)XX100.00653086787382867473726872667270050690
5Anthony Angello (R)X100.00796073748280807174696771676467050680
6Jean Dupuy (R)XXX100.00764784717983846878656669606763050670
7Timothy Gettinger (R)X100.00734886758380806963656769686764050670
8Paul Bittner (R)X100.00743490748277746668656468646260050650
9Brett McKenzie (R)X100.00646676747476766673646268626462050650
10Pascal Laberge (R)X100.00723077757078766871626668686363050650
11Spencer Watson (R)X100.00623088766877766562626267646262050630
12Brandon Saigeon (R)X100.00663078727474736370616066626263050630
13Dan Renouf (R)X100.00783876747783836730666172517268050690
14Tyler Lewington (R)X100.00829568708182846230585673467373050690
15Niko Mikkola (R)X100.00774078757783846130585372366866050680
16Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.00733082737778806530636170426560050670
17Dysin Mayo (R)X100.00724085757577806630645872486562050670
18Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100.00633095827279766430625369526864050660
Scratches
1Matt Schmalz (R)XX100.00783879688370666372595968595754050620
2Chris CastoX100.00724678688275755730554969464944050630
3Tyler GanlyX100.00713273717567635630534868394444050610
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073448174777878665563617057666405066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Olle Eriksson Ek (R)100.0079727085807879777876806363050750
2Logan Thompson (R)100.0077787685787878797876776563050750
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007875738579787978787679646305075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Craig Hartsburg76707570848077CAN612850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony AngelloHartford Wolfpack (NYR)RW243/6/1996 3:32:53 PMYes210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$Link / NHL Link
Brandon SaigeonHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C226/14/1998 2:16:34 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$NHL Link
Brett McKenzieHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C233/12/1997 2:13:27 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$Link / NHL Link
Chris CastoHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D2912/27/1991 4:00:17 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Cody McLeodHartford Wolfpack (NYR)LW/RW367/11/1984 8:10:27 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Dan RenoufHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D266/12/1994 7:48:19 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Dillon DubeHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C/LW227/20/1998 1:51:08 PMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Dysin MayoHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D248/17/1996 8:43:10 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Jean DupuyHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C/LW/RW2610/6/1994 10:05:10 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link / NHL Link
Logan BrownHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C223/5/1998 3:43:55 PMYes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link / NHL Link
Logan ThompsonHartford Wolfpack (NYR)LW/RW232/25/1997 6:26:03 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Matt SchmalzHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C/RW243/21/1996 7:47:10 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Niko MikkolaHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D244/27/1996 3:35:43 PMYes185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link / NHL Link
Olle Eriksson EkHartford Wolfpack (NYR)RW216/22/1999 2:18:09 PMYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Pascal LabergeHartford Wolfpack (NYR)C224/9/1998 2:14:51 PMYes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Paul BittnerHartford Wolfpack (NYR)LW2411/4/1996 4:11:55 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$Link / NHL Link
Spencer WatsonHartford Wolfpack (NYR)RW244/25/1996 2:11:54 PMYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Thomas SchemitschHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D2410/26/1996 6:55:11 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$Link / NHL Link
Timothy GettingerHartford Wolfpack (NYR)LW224/14/1998 3:09:03 PMYes218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Tobias LindbergHartford Wolfpack (NYR)LW/RW257/22/1995 3:28:56 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler GanlyHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D253/22/1995 8:56:34 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Tyler LewingtonHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D2612/5/1994 3:50:32 PMYes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link / NHL Link
Vili SaarijarviHartford Wolfpack (NYR)D235/15/1997 10:40:06 AMYes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.39198 Lbs6 ft31.91719,565$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Timothy GettingerDillon DubeAnthony Angello30014
2Tobias LindbergLogan BrownCody McLeod30014
3Paul BittnerPascal LabergeSpencer Watson20122
4Brett McKenzieCody McLeodTobias Lindberg20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan RenoufThomas Schemitsch35113
2Niko MikkolaVili Saarijarvi30122
3Tyler LewingtonDysin Mayo20122
4Niko MikkolaThomas Schemitsch15230
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Timothy GettingerBrett McKenzieAnthony Angello65005
2Tobias LindbergLogan BrownJean Dupuy35005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan RenoufThomas Schemitsch70005
2Niko MikkolaVili Saarijarvi30005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett McKenzieCody McLeod50230
2Logan BrownAnthony Angello50230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler LewingtonNiko Mikkola50230
2Dan RenoufThomas Schemitsch50230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett McKenzie50050Thomas SchemitschDan Renouf50050
2Logan Brown50050Tyler LewingtonNiko Mikkola50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodAnthony Angello50023
2Logan BrownTimothy Gettinger50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Niko MikkolaDysin Mayo50122
2Dan RenoufVili Saarijarvi50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dillon DubeLogan BrownAnthony AngelloVili SaarijarviDan Renouf
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cody McLeodBrett McKenzieDillon DubeTyler LewingtonNiko Mikkola
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Logan Brown, Tobias Lindberg, Anthony AngelloAnthony Angello, Logan BrownBrett McKenzie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Niko Mikkola, Dysin Mayo, Vili SaarijarviThomas SchemitschTyler Lewington, Niko Mikkola
Penalty Shots
Logan Brown, Anthony Angello, Tobias Lindberg, Jean Dupuy, Brett McKenzie
Goalie
#1 : Logan Thompson, #2 : Olle Eriksson Ek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,655,000$ 1,655,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT